David Kipiani Cup (2022)
0
64 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
Final
07.1215:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
02.1109:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Saburtalo
0
0
FT
02.1109:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
FT
Quarter-finals
12.1016:00
Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
4
FT
12.1015:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila
2
1
FT
12.1014:00
Shukura
Saburtalo
0
2
FT
12.1010:30
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Guria
1
0
FT
Round of 16
14.0917:00
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FT
14.0914:00
Shukura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
0
FT
14.0911:30
Spaeri
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
14.0911:30
Merani Martvili
Saburtalo
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
13.0916:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Dila
1
4
FT
13.0915:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Telavi
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
13.0911:30
Varketili
Rustavi
2
3
FT
13.0911:30
FC Zana Abasha
Guria
1
4
FT
Round of 32
08.0813:00
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Dila
1
6
FT
07.0816:00
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
07.0815:00
Merani Tbilisi
Spaeri
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
07.0815:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Samgurali
1
0
FT
07.0813:00
Shukura
Gagra
2
0
FT
07.0813:00
FC Zana Abasha
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
1
0
FT
07.0813:00
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FT
07.0813:00
Gareji
Telavi
0
1
FT
07.0813:00
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
Merani Martvili
0
3
FT
07.0813:00
Varketili
Saburtalo II
2
0
FT
07.0813:00
FC Gardabani
Rustavi
1
8
FT
07.0813:00
Guria
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FT
06.0816:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Sioni
3
2
FT
06.0813:00
WIT Georgia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
3rd Round
07.0713:30
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
Didube 2014
4
3
FT
07.0713:30
FC Gardabani
Gori
2
0
FT
07.0713:30
BSU
Kolkheti Poti
1
5
FT
07.0713:30
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Chikhura
4
1
FT
07.0713:30
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
FC Zestafoni
4
0
FT
07.0713:30
Varketili II
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
1
3
FT
07.0713:30
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Meshakhte
1
0
FT
07.0713:30
FC Zana Abasha
Margveti 2006 FC
2
0
FT
06.0713:30
Gonio
Guria
1
2
FT
06.0713:30
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
Varketili
AET
2
6
2
2
FT
06.0713:30
FC Iberia Tbilisi
Saburtalo II
0
3
FT
06.0713:30
FC Sulori Vani
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
2nd Round
27.0512:30
FC Sulori Vani
Magharoeli Chiatura
PSO
3
0
1
1
FT
27.0512:30
FC Iberia Tbilisi
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
4
1
FT
27.0512:30
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
SFC Shturmi
3
2
FT
27.0512:30
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
0
FT
27.0512:30
BSU
Gorda Rustavi
4
1
FT
27.0512:30
FC Legioni Gori
Varketili II
1
2
FT
27.0512:30
Margveti 2006 FC
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
1
FT
27.0512:30
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
2
6
FT
27.0512:30
Gareji II
FC Zana Abasha
0
1
FT
27.0510:00
FC Tbilisi
Didube 2014
1
2
FT
26.0512:30
FC Imereti Khoni
Guria
0
1
FT
26.0512:30
Meshakhte
FC Borjomi
2
1
FT
26.0512:30
Tbilisi City
Gori
1
2
FT
26.0512:30
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
FC Zestafoni
2
3
FT
26.0512:30
FC Merani Martvili II
Varketili
1
3
FT
26.0512:30
FC Gardabani
Bakhmaro
4
1
FT
26.0512:30
FC Betlemi Keda
Kolkheti Poti
0
2
FT
26.0512:30
Merani Tbilisi III
Saburtalo II
0
7
FT
26.0512:30
Gonio
Kolkheti Khobi
3
1
FT
26.0512:30
Telavi II
Chikhura
0
4
FT
26.0512:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
Merani Tbilisi II
3
1
FT
26.0512:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Irao
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
26.0512:00
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
2
FT