NSW FFA Cup Preliminary (2024)
0
151 matchs
Derniers résultats
Australie : NSW FFA Cup Preliminary
Troisième Tour
12.0308:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Western Rage FC
Austral Soccer Club
Second Tour
12.0308:00
St Ives FC
Ourimbah United FC
0
4
F
Troisième Tour
11.0308:00
University of New South Wales FC
Gymea United FC
7
3
F
Second Tour
10.0309:00
Lane Cove FC
Winston Hills SC
4
2
F
10.0308:00
Putney Rangers FC
Killarney Districts SC
1
2
F
10.0307:00
Caringbah Redbacks
Randwick City FC
0
2
F
10.0306:30
South Coast United
The Ponds FC
3
2
F
10.0306:00
Fairfield Patrician Brothers Football Club
Como West Jannali FC
2
3
F
10.0306:00
Padstow United FC
Coogee United FC
1
3
F
10.0306:00
St. Michael's
East Gosford FC
2
1
F
10.0305:00
Roselands Raptors SC
Hurstville Glory
0
6
F
10.0305:00
MRP
Fairfield Bulls SC
5
0
F
10.0304:00
Kemps Creek United FC
Narellan Rangers SC
0
1
F
10.0304:00
Fairfield Eagles FC
Carlton Rovers
0
7
F
10.0304:00
St Marys Soccer Club
Woongarrah Wildcats FC
0
16
F
10.0304:00
Lilli Pilli FC
Kanwal Warnervale Rovers FC
1
6
F
10.0302:00
Wollongong Olympic FC
MBK United
14
0
F
10.0302:00
Miranda Magpies FC
Balmain & Districts FC
0
2
F
10.0301:15
Phoenix FC
Gunners SC
5
3
F
09.0308:30
Auburn FC
Brighton Heat FC
PRO
4
3
3
3
F
09.0308:00
Normanhurst Eagles FC
Shoalhaven United FC
5
0
F
09.0308:00
Glebe Gorillas
Central Sydney Wolves
5
1
F
09.0307:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Western Condors
St. Georges Basin FC
09.0307:00
Gosford City FC
Liverpool Olympic Football Club
4
3
F
09.0306:30
Narrabeen FC
Strathfield FC
2
0
F
09.0306:00
Figtree
Kogarah Waratah FC
1
2
F
09.0306:00
Mascot Kings FC
Eschol Park Football Club
1
2
F
09.0306:00
Southern & Ettalong United FC
Arncliffe Aurora
4
1
F
09.0306:00
Springwood United FC
Gerringong Breakers FC
0
8
F
09.0306:00
Avoca FC
Lokomotiv Cove FC
3
1
F
09.0305:15
Kellyville Kolts SC
Enfield Rovers FC
3
0
F
09.0305:00
Bathurst 75 FC
Panorama FC
TAB
3
4
4
4
F
09.0304:30
Unanderra Hearts FC
Ropes Crossing Strikers
5
3
F
09.0304:30
Tahmoor Taipans
Hills Spirit FC
3
4
F
09.0304:00
Rouse Hills Rams FC
Lindfield FC
1
9
F
09.0304:00
Orange Waratahs Football Club
Yoogali FC
1
2
F
09.0303:00
Albion Park
Marulan FC
4
3
F
09.0302:00
IFS Community Wolves
Waverley Old Boys
0
1
F
09.0302:00
Northbridge Bulls
Ryde Saints United
7
0
F
07.0308:30
Warilla Wanderers
Peakhurst United JFC
6
4
F
07.0308:00
Forest Killarney FC
Connells Point Rovers FC
2
0
F
06.0308:30
FC Shellharbour
Tarrawanna Blueys SC
3
1
F
06.0308:00
Albion Park White Eagles
Wyoming Tigers FC
4
0
F
05.0308:30
Roselea FC
Umina United SC
1
2
F