2. SNL (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Today's matches
Slovenia : 2. SNL
11.0515:30
Fužinar
Tabor Sežana
Preview
11.0515:30
Bistrica
Brinje Grosuplje
Preview
11.0515:30
Dekani
Nafta
Preview
Latest scores
Slovenia : 2. SNL
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
10.0516:00
Krka
Bilje
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
05.0515:00
Primorje
Fužinar
1
0
FT
05.0515:00
Tolmin
Bistrica
4
1
FT
05.0515:00
Beltinci
Ilirija
1
2
FT
04.0516:00
Rudar
Dekani
1
0
FT
04.0515:00
Tabor Sežana
Gorica
2
2
FT
04.0515:00
Brinje Grosuplje
Krka
2
1
FT
04.0515:00
Bilje
Dravinja
0
0
FT
03.0515:30
Triglav
Nafta
1
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
28.0418:00
Gorica
Primorje
2
3
FT
28.0415:00
Dekani
Bilje
2
2
FT
28.0415:00
Bistrica
Beltinci
1
0
FT
27.0416:00
Krka
Tolmin
2
2
FT
27.0416:00
Nafta
Rudar
0
0
FT
27.0415:00
Dravinja
Brinje Grosuplje
0
4
FT
Next matches
Slovenia : 2. SNL
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
12.0515:30
Primorje
Triglav
Preview
12.0515:30
Ilirija
Tolmin
Preview
12.0515:30
Dravinja
Rudar
Preview
12.0518:15
Gorica
Beltinci
Preview
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
18.05
Triglav
Dekani
Preview
18.05
Nafta
Dravinja
Preview
18.05
Rudar
Krka
Preview
18.05
Bilje
Bistrica
Preview
18.05
Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija
Preview
18.05
Beltinci
Fužinar
Preview
18.05
Tolmin
Gorica
Preview
18.05
Tabor Sežana
Primorje
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 55:27 | +28 | W D W L L |
2 | Primorje | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 45:25 | +20 | W W W D W |
3 | Gorica | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 50:25 | +25 | D L W D W |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 50:30 | +20 | W W W W L |
5 | Triglav | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 43:29 | +14 | L W D D W |
6 | Beltinci | 47 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 35:20 | +15 | L L L W W |
7 | Bistrica | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 41:42 | -1 | L W L D D |
8 | Rudar | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 33:44 | -11 | W D D L W |
9 | Tolmin | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33:44 | -11 | W D D D W |
10 | Bilje | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 41:51 | -10 | L D D L W |
11 | Dekani | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 30:36 | -6 | L D L D L |
12 | Krka | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 35:49 | -14 | W L D W L |
13 | Dravinja | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 27:42 | -15 | D L D L L |
14 | Ilirija | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 29:42 | -13 | W W L W L |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 35:53 | -18 | D L W W W |
16 | Fužinar | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 30:53 | -23 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Primorje | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Nafta | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | D L W W L |
3 (7) | Bistrica | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W D L L W |
4 (6) | Beltinci | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | L L W W D |
5 (3) | Gorica | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | L D W W D |
6 (4) | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L W W |
7 (5) | Triglav | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | L D W L W |
8 (8) | Rudar | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | W L W W W |
9 (9) | Tolmin | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W D W L L |
10 (14) | Ilirija | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | W W L L L |
11 (13) | Dravinja | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | L L D L W |
12 (11) | Dekani | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | D D L L D |
13 (10) | Bilje | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | D L L D L |
14 (16) | Fužinar | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L L D L L |
15 (15) | Tabor Sežana | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:30 | -10 | D W W L W |
16 (12) | Krka | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | W D L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nafta | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Gorica | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:8 | +15 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | Triglav | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W D W W L |
5 (6) | Beltinci | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:10 | +4 | L W L D W |
6 (2) | Primorje | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W D D L W |
7 (12) | Krka | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L W L L L |
8 (10) | Bilje | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | L D W L W |
9 (11) | Dekani | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | L L L L D |
10 (13) | Dravinja | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | D D L W W |
11 (7) | Bistrica | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | L L D W L |
12 (8) | Rudar | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | D D W L L |
13 (15) | Tabor Sežana | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | L W W L L |
14 (9) | Tolmin | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | D D L L L |
15 (14) | Ilirija | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | W L L D D |
16 (16) | Fužinar | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | L L D W L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team