1. HNL Juniori (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 59:21 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 | Hajduk Split U19 | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 44:25 | +19 | D W W D W |
3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 48 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 52:30 | +22 | W W L W L |
4 | Osijek U19 | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 47:30 | +17 | W L W D W |
5 | Rijeka U19 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 50:35 | +15 | L L L L W |
6 | Rudeš U19 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 40:36 | +4 | D L L L D |
7 | Varaždin U19 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 48:38 | +10 | D W W W W |
8 | Istra 1961 U19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 | L L W L D |
9 | NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 29:39 | -10 | L W L D L |
10 | Kustošija U19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 38:49 | -11 | W W L W L |
11 | Sesvete U19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 | W W W D L |
12 | Slaven Koprivnica U19 | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 44:46 | -2 | W L L W W |
13 | HNK Gorica U19 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 | W L W D D |
14 | Šibenik U19 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 28:49 | -21 | L L W D L |
15 | Dugopolje U19 | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 25:50 | -25 | L L W L D |
16 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19 | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20:60 | -40 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | W L W W L |
3 (2) | Hajduk Split U19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Osijek U19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | W W W W D |
5 (12) | Slaven Koprivnica U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | W L W W W |
6 (5) | Rijeka U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | L L W W L |
7 (7) | Varaždin U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | D W W W W |
8 (8) | Istra 1961 U19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | L L D W L |
9 (11) | Sesvete U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W D W L L |
10 (10) | Kustošija U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W W L W W |
11 (6) | Rudeš U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L L W W D |
12 (14) | Šibenik U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | L D W D L |
13 (9) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | L L D W D |
14 (13) | HNK Gorica U19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | W L D D L |
15 (15) | Dugopolje U19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | L D L W L |
16 (16) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | W W D W D |
2 (2) | Hajduk Split U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | D W D L W |
3 (4) | Osijek U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | L D D L W |
4 (6) | Rudeš U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | D L D W W |
5 (3) | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | W W L W L |
6 (9) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | W D L L L |
7 (5) | Rijeka U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | L L W L W |
8 (10) | Kustošija U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | W L L D D |
9 (7) | Varaždin U19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | W W L L L |
10 (13) | HNK Gorica U19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | W D L L D |
11 (11) | Sesvete U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | W W L D W |
12 (8) | Istra 1961 U19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L W L L L |
13 (15) | Dugopolje U19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | L W L L L |
14 (16) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8:37 | -29 | L L L L L |
15 (12) | Slaven Koprivnica U19 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | L W L L L |
16 (14) | Šibenik U19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:31 | -22 | L W L L D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 59:21 | +38 |
2 | Hajduk Split U19 | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 44:25 | +19 |
3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 48 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 52:30 | +22 |
4 | Osijek U19 | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 47:30 | +17 |
5 | Rijeka U19 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 50:35 | +15 |
6 | Rudeš U19 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 40:36 | +4 |
7 | Varaždin U19 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 48:38 | +10 |
8 | Istra 1961 U19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 |
9 | NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 29:39 | -10 |
10 | Kustošija U19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 38:49 | -11 |
11 | Sesvete U19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 |
12 | Slaven Koprivnica U19 | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 44:46 | -2 |
13 | HNK Gorica U19 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 |
14 | Šibenik U19 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 28:49 | -21 |
15 | Dugopolje U19 | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 25:50 | -25 |
16 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19 | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20:60 | -40 |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation