1. HNL Juniori (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 51:18 | +33 | W W W W D |
2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 42 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 45:25 | +20 | W L W W W |
3 | Hajduk Split U19 | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | D W L W W |
4 | Osijek U19 | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 40:22 | +18 | D W D L W |
5 | Rijeka U19 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 | L W W L W |
6 | Rudeš U19 | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | L D W W W |
7 | Istra 1961 U19 | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | L D L W L |
8 | NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | D L D L W |
9 | Varaždin U19 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 40:36 | +4 | W W L W L |
10 | Slaven Koprivnica U19 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 39:41 | -2 | W W L W L |
11 | Kustošija U19 | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 30:43 | -13 | W L L W W |
12 | HNK Gorica U19 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | W D D L L |
13 | Sesvete U19 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 25:35 | -10 | D L W D L |
14 | Šibenik U19 | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 | D L W L D |
15 | Dugopolje U19 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20:43 | -23 | L D L L L |
16 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17:54 | -37 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27:5 | +22 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Hajduk Split U19 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | Rijeka U19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | L W W L W |
5 (10) | Slaven Koprivnica U19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | W W W W W |
6 (4) | Osijek U19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W W D L L |
7 (7) | Istra 1961 U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | L D W L W |
8 (9) | Varaždin U19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | W W W L L |
9 (6) | Rudeš U19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | L W W D D |
10 (14) | Šibenik U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | D W D L W |
11 (13) | Sesvete U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D W L L W |
12 (8) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | D W D D D |
13 (11) | Kustošija U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | W L W W D |
14 (15) | Dugopolje U19 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D L W L W |
15 (12) | HNK Gorica U19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | D D L W L |
16 (16) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W D D |
2 (4) | Osijek U19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D D L W W |
3 (3) | Hajduk Split U19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | D L W L W |
4 (6) | Rudeš U19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | D W W D W |
5 (2) | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | W L W L L |
6 (5) | Rijeka U19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | W L W D W |
7 (8) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | D L L L L |
8 (12) | HNK Gorica U19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | W D L L D |
9 (11) | Kustošija U19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | L D D L W |
10 (9) | Varaždin U19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | W L L L D |
11 (7) | Istra 1961 U19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | L L L W D |
12 (16) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:35 | -27 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Sesvete U19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | L D W D L |
14 (10) | Slaven Koprivnica U19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | W L L L W |
15 (15) | Dugopolje U19 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L D L |
16 (14) | Šibenik U19 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | L L D L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 51:18 | +33 |
2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 42 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 45:25 | +20 |
3 | Hajduk Split U19 | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 |
4 | Osijek U19 | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 40:22 | +18 |
5 | Rijeka U19 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 |
6 | Rudeš U19 | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 |
7 | Istra 1961 U19 | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 |
8 | NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 |
9 | Varaždin U19 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 40:36 | +4 |
10 | Slaven Koprivnica U19 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 39:41 | -2 |
11 | Kustošija U19 | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 30:43 | -13 |
12 | HNK Gorica U19 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 |
13 | Sesvete U19 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 25:35 | -10 |
14 | Šibenik U19 | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 |
15 | Dugopolje U19 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20:43 | -23 |
16 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17:54 | -37 |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation