Segunda Division (2022)
0
210 matchs
Classement
Centre-Est
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaracuyanos | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | D V D V V |
2 | Atlético La Cruz | 32 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | V N V N N |
3 | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:16 | +14 | V D D D D |
4 | Angostura | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | V V V D V |
5 | Petare | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | V D V V N |
6 | Bolívar | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | N V D N V |
7 | Fundación AIFI | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | N V N V D |
8 | Nueva Esparta | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | D D N N V |
9 | Libertador | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | D D D N D |
10 | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12:34 | -22 | D N V D D |
Légendes:
Tour Championnat
Occidental
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Titanes | 35 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 28:16 | +12 | V N V N N |
2 | Rayo Zuliano | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 37:22 | +15 | N N D N V |
3 | Ureña | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | D V V N V |
4 | Héroes de Falcón FC | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | N V D D D |
5 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | N V D V D |
6 | Real Frontera | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 18:16 | +2 | V V D D V |
7 | Trujillanos | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | N D V N N |
8 | Atlético El Vigía | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | D D V V V |
9 | ULA | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 | V D V V D |
10 | Llaneros de Guanare | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10:36 | -26 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Tour Championnat
Quarts de Finale
Centre-Est
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | V V V V D |
2 (3) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | D D V V V |
3 (2) | Atlético La Cruz | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | V V N V N |
4 (5) | Petare | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | V V N N N |
5 (4) | Angostura | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | V V N N N |
6 (7) | Fundación AIFI | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | V V V D V |
7 (6) | Bolívar | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | N D V V N |
8 (8) | Nueva Esparta | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D N V N D |
9 (9) | Libertador | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D N D V N |
10 (10) | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D N D D V |
Occidental
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Titanes | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | Rayo Zuliano | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | N N N V D |
3 (7) | Trujillanos | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | N V N V V |
4 (3) | Ureña | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | D V V V N |
5 (4) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | V D V V V |
6 (8) | Atlético El Vigía | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | V V N N V |
7 (5) | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V D N D V |
8 (9) | ULA | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | V V D D N |
9 (6) | Real Frontera | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:8 | +2 | V D V D D |
10 (10) | Llaneros de Guanare | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | D D V D N |
Centre-Est
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético La Cruz | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | N N N V V |
2 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | D D V V N |
3 (6) | Bolívar | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | V N N D N |
4 (3) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | V D D N V |
5 (4) | Angostura | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | V V D V N |
6 (7) | Fundación AIFI | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | N N D D D |
7 (8) | Nueva Esparta | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D N D N D |
8 (5) | Petare | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D V D N D |
9 (9) | Libertador | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | V D D D D |
Occidental
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Real Frontera | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | V D V D V |
2 (1) | Titanes | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | N N N V D |
3 (2) | Rayo Zuliano | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | D V N V V |
4 (3) | Ureña | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | V N V V D |
5 (5) | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | N D V D D |
6 (4) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | N D D D N |
7 (7) | Trujillanos | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D N D N D |
8 (8) | Atlético El Vigía | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | D D V D N |
9 (9) | ULA | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | D V D D D |
10 (10) | Llaneros de Guanare | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:27 | -23 | D D D D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angostura | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | D V V D V |
2 | Petare | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V N D V N |
3 | Titanes | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V N N V N |
4 | Ureña | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | D D N D D |
Légendes:
Demi-Finales
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V D V N V |
2 | Atlético La Cruz | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | N V D N V |
3 | Héroes de Falcón FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | N V V V D |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Demi-Finales
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Angostura | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | Petare | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V N V |
3 (3) | Titanes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V N |
4 (4) | Ureña | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N D N |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V N |
2 (3) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V D |
3 (2) | Atlético La Cruz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | N N V |
4 (4) | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | D D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Angostura | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D V |
2 (2) | Petare | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D N N |
3 (3) | Titanes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N N D |
4 (4) | Ureña | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | D D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético La Cruz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D V |
2 (1) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D N |
3 (3) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N V D |
4 (4) | Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D N |
Classement visuel
Centre-Est
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaracuyanos | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 |
2 | Atlético La Cruz | 32 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 |
3 | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:16 | +14 |
4 | Angostura | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 |
5 | Petare | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 |
6 | Bolívar | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 |
7 | Fundación AIFI | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 |
8 | Nueva Esparta | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 |
9 | Libertador | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 |
10 | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12:34 | -22 |
Légendes:
Tour Championnat
Occidental
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Titanes | 35 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 28:16 | +12 |
2 | Rayo Zuliano | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 37:22 | +15 |
3 | Ureña | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 |
4 | Héroes de Falcón FC | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 |
5 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 |
6 | Real Frontera | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 18:16 | +2 |
7 | Trujillanos | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 |
8 | Atlético El Vigía | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 |
9 | ULA | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 |
10 | Llaneros de Guanare | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10:36 | -26 |
Légendes:
Tour Championnat
Quarts de Finale
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angostura | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Petare | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Titanes | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Ureña | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 |
Légendes:
Demi-Finales
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Atlético La Cruz | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Héroes de Falcón FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 |
Légendes:
Demi-Finales