Terrain Rue de Boevange
Nom: Terrain Rue de Boevange
Ville: Useldange
Pays: Luxembourg
Surface: Grass
Ville: Useldange
Pays: Luxembourg
Surface: Grass
Derniers matchs
Luxembourg : 1. Division
26.05.24
Jeunesse Useldange
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
3
1
F
12.05.24
Jeunesse Useldange
Daring Echternach
1
4
F
27.04.24
Jeunesse Useldange
Atert Bissen
3
3
F
14.04.24
Jeunesse Useldange
Feulen
1
6
F
30.03.24
Jeunesse Useldange
Norden
0
4
F
17.03.24
Jeunesse Useldange
Hosingen
0
1
F
25.02.24
Jeunesse Useldange
Bastendorf
2
0
F
08.12.23
Jeunesse Useldange
AS Wincrange
4
0
F
26.11.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
5
0
F
12.11.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Jeunesse Schieren
4
0
F
22.10.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Young Boys
2
2
F
08.10.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Berdorf Consdorf
2
3
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
01.10.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Mondercange
1
3
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
17.09.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Erpeldange
6
1
F
13.09.23
Jeunesse Useldange
AS Colmarberg
8
2
F
26.08.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Sporting Mertzig
3
1
F
14.05.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Alliance Aischdall
5
1
F
29.04.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Bastendorf
1
1
F
17.04.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Sporting Mertzig
2
1
F
02.04.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Hosingen
3
2
F
19.03.23
Jeunesse Useldange
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
4
3
F
05.03.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Young Boys
2
2
F
18.02.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Feulen
3
0
F
12.02.23
Jeunesse Useldange
Norden
3
1
F
04.12.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Minerva Lintgen
1
2
F
30.11.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Berdorf Consdorf
3
3
F
06.11.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Avenir Beggen
0
1
F
16.10.22
Jeunesse Useldange
AS Colmarberg
4
1
F
24.09.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Lorentzweiler
0
4
F
14.09.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Erpeldange
1
2
F
21.08.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Kehlen
3
1
F
15.05.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Young Boys
5
0
F
29.04.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Bastendorf
1
0
F
16.04.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Lorentzweiler
0
1
F
03.04.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Daring Echternach
5
0
F
20.03.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Erpeldange
1
1
F
06.03.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Hosingen
4
1
F
26.02.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Sporting Mertzig
3
3
F
13.02.22
Jeunesse Useldange
Berdorf Consdorf
6
0
F
05.12.21
Jeunesse Useldange
Kehlen
4
6
F
21.11.21
Jeunesse Useldange
Boevange / Attert
2
0
F
07.11.21
Jeunesse Useldange
Feulen
4
0
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
30.10.21
Jeunesse Useldange
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
4
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
17.10.21
Jeunesse Useldange
Norden
4
2
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
02.10.21
Jeunesse Useldange
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
0
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
26.09.21
Jeunesse Useldange
Alliance Aischdall
4
2
F
05.09.21
Jeunesse Useldange
Minerva Lintgen
2
1
F
22.08.21
Jeunesse Useldange
Jeunesse Schieren
2
3
F
11.10.20
Jeunesse Useldange
Feulen
4
0
F
27.09.20
Jeunesse Useldange
Erpeldange
5
4
F
20.09.20
Jeunesse Useldange
Bastendorf
2
1
F
06.09.20
Jeunesse Useldange
Kehlen
0
3
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
07.09.19
Jeunesse Useldange
Grevenmacher
1
7
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
12.05.19
Jeunesse Useldange
Kehlen
2
1
F
03.05.19
Jeunesse Useldange
Marisca Mersch
0
2
F
26.04.19
Jeunesse Useldange
Lorentzweiler
3
3
F
07.04.19
Jeunesse Useldange
Berdorf Consdorf
6
3
F
24.03.19
Jeunesse Useldange
Norden
1
3
F
10.03.19
Jeunesse Useldange
Alliance Aischdall
1
2
F
17.02.19
Jeunesse Useldange
Blô-Weiss Medernach
2
2
F
25.11.18
Jeunesse Useldange
Alisontia Steinsel
1
2
F
04.11.18
Jeunesse Useldange
Jeunesse Schieren
1
4
F
14.10.18
Jeunesse Useldange
Sporting Mertzig
0
1
F
30.09.18
Jeunesse Useldange
Minerva Lintgen
3
2
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
23.09.18
Jeunesse Useldange
UNA Strassen
1
6
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
15.09.18
Jeunesse Useldange
Stengefort
4
1
F
26.08.18
Jeunesse Useldange
Bastendorf
5
0
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
27.10.17
Jeunesse Useldange
Hostert
0
2
F
03.09.16
Jeunesse Useldange
URB
0
4
F
13.09.15
Jeunesse Useldange
FC Noertzange HF
3
5
F
05.10.14
Jeunesse Useldange
Obercorn
0
3
F
01.09.13
Jeunesse Useldange
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
TAB
2
5
2
2
F