Stade Rue Denis Netgen
Nom: Stade Rue Denis Netgen
Ville: Schëffleng (Schifflange)
Pays: Luxembourg
Surface: Grass
Ville: Schëffleng (Schifflange)
Pays: Luxembourg
Surface: Grass
Derniers matchs
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
18.05.24
Schifflange
Swift Hesperange
1
4
F
12.05.24
Schifflange
UNA Strassen
0
2
F
28.04.24
Schifflange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
3
F
14.04.24
Schifflange
Differdange 03
0
4
F
30.03.24
Schifflange
UN Käerjéng '97
0
1
F
10.03.24
Schifflange
RFC Union Luxembourg
4
1
F
25.02.24
Schifflange
Wiltz
1
1
F
11.02.24
Schifflange
Victoria Rosport
2
2
F
26.11.23
Schifflange
Marisca Mersch
2
1
F
05.11.23
Schifflange
F91 Dudelange
0
3
F
08.10.23
Schifflange
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
0
F
24.09.23
Schifflange
Mondercange
2
2
F
03.09.23
Schifflange
Fola Esch
3
1
F
20.08.23
Schifflange
Progrès Niedercorn
2
0
F
05.08.23
Schifflange
UT Pétange
3
3
F
Monde : Amicaux Clubs
21.07.23
Schifflange
Francs Borains
2
1
F
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
21.05.23
Schifflange
RM Hamm Benfica
3
2
F
14.05.23
Schifflange
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
0
F
07.05.23
Schifflange
Bettembourg
3
1
F
23.04.23
Schifflange
Berdenia Berbourg
2
1
F
08.04.23
Schifflange
Mamer
1
1
F
19.03.23
Schifflange
Jeunesse Canach
3
5
F
05.03.23
Schifflange
Blô-Weiss Medernach
2
0
F
19.02.23
Schifflange
Marisca Mersch
2
1
F
27.11.22
Schifflange
Rumelange
2
0
F
13.11.22
Schifflange
Atert Bissen
0
2
F
23.10.22
Schifflange
Jeunesse Schieren
3
0
F
16.10.22
Schifflange
Yellow Boys Weiler
1
0
F
24.09.22
Schifflange
Alisontia Steinsel
0
1
F
10.09.22
Schifflange
Grevenmacher
4
1
F
28.08.22
Schifflange
Rodange
1
5
F
22.05.22
Schifflange
Mamer
3
1
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
20.04.22
Schifflange
RFC Union Luxembourg
0
3
F
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
16.04.22
Schifflange
Jeunesse Canach
2
2
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
06.04.22
Schifflange
Jeunesse Canach
TAB
4
2
1
1
F
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
03.04.22
Schifflange
Rumelange
3
0
F
20.03.22
Schifflange
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
3
F
06.03.22
Schifflange
Mondercange
1
1
F
20.02.22
Schifflange
Yellow Boys Weiler
1
2
F
16.02.22
Schifflange
Esch
5
0
F
Monde : Amicaux Clubs
15.01.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
Elversberg
1
3
F
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
21.11.21
Schifflange
UN Käerjéng '97
2
2
F
13.11.21
Schifflange
Berdenia Berbourg
1
3
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
31.10.21
Schifflange
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
F
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
24.10.21
Schifflange
Alisontia Steinsel
2
3
F
10.10.21
Schifflange
Bettembourg
0
2
F
19.09.21
Schifflange
Atert Bissen
0
1
F
05.09.21
Schifflange
Union Mertert
6
2
F
22.08.21
Schifflange
Blô-Weiss Medernach
2
3
F
11.10.20
Schifflange
Esch
1
3
F
27.09.20
Schifflange
Rumelange
0
5
F
13.09.20
Schifflange
Union Mertert
5
0
F
30.08.20
Schifflange
Blô-Weiss Medernach
2
2
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
29.09.19
Schifflange
Red Black Egalité
5
0
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
21.09.19
Schifflange
Differdange 03
1
5
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
15.09.19
Schifflange
Syra Mensdorf
4
1
F
01.09.19
Schifflange
Bettembourg
1
1
F
19.05.19
Schifflange
Grevenmacher
0
1
F
08.05.19
Schifflange
Syra Mensdorf
2
1
F
28.04.19
Schifflange
Yellow Boys Weiler
0
3
F
09.03.19
Schifflange
Red Boys Aspelt
3
0
F
02.12.18
Schifflange
URB
1
1
F
18.11.18
Schifflange
Union Kayl-Tétange
0
0
F
04.11.18
Schifflange
Mondercange
0
0
F
Luxembourg : Dames Ligue 1
27.10.18
FC Schifflange 95
Racing
1
9
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
14.10.18
Schifflange
Sanem
2
2
F
30.09.18
Schifflange
Sporting Bertrange
1
1
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
23.09.18
Schifflange
Mamer
PRO
1
4
1
1
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
16.09.18
Schifflange
FC Amis des Sports Luxembourg-Porto ASBL
0
1
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
09.09.18
Schifflange
Lorentzweiler
2
1
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
02.09.18
Schifflange
Bettembourg
1
0
F
19.05.18
Schifflange
Avenir Beggen
6
1
F
06.05.18
Schifflange
FC Amis des Sports Luxembourg-Porto ASBL
3
0
F
22.04.18
Schifflange
Red Boys Aspelt
1
0
F
08.04.18
Schifflange
Red Black Egalité
0
6
F
04.04.18
Schifflange
FC The Belval Belvaux
0
2
F
18.03.18
Schifflange
Koeppchen
0
4
F
14.03.18
Schifflange
FC Jeunesse Biwer
2
4
F
19.11.17
Mondercange
Schifflange
4
0
F
05.11.17
Schifflange
Sporting Bertrange
4
2
F
15.10.17
Schifflange
Berdenia Berbourg
2
3
F
01.10.17
Schifflange
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
4
F
27.09.17
Schifflange
Yellow Boys Weiler
3
2
F
Luxembourg : Coupe de Luxembourg
10.09.17
Schifflange
FC Amis des Sports Luxembourg-Porto ASBL
0
1
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
03.09.17
Schifflange
Sanem
3
2
F
Luxembourg : Play-Offs 2/3
26.05.17
Mondercange
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
2
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
21.05.17
Schifflange
Union Kayl-Tétange
2
3
F
07.05.17
Schifflange
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
2
F
30.04.17
Schifflange
Sporting Bertrange
0
0
F
09.04.17
Schifflange
Berdenia Berbourg
3
2
F
02.04.17
Schifflange
FC Munsbach
2
1
F
19.03.17
Schifflange
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
0
0
F
03.03.17
Schifflange
Koeppchen
3
1
F
04.12.16
Schifflange
FC The Belval Belvaux
1
2
F
Luxembourg : Coupe des Dames
03.12.16
FC Schifflange 95
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
1
4
F
Luxembourg : 1. Division
20.11.16
Schifflange
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
1
F
06.11.16
Schifflange
Yellow Boys Weiler
3
1
F
16.10.16
Schifflange
URB
0
0
F
02.10.16
Schifflange
Sanem
1
1
F
21.09.16
Schifflange
Red Black Egalité
0
0
F