Prva Liga (2006/2007)
0
386 matchs
Derniers résultats
Serbie : Prva Liga
Play-Off Montée - Finale
16.06
Napredak
BSK Borča
2
0
F
13.06
BSK Borča
Napredak
2
1
F
Play-Off Montée - Premier Tour
09.06
BSK Borča
Rad Belgrade
2
1
F
08.06
Napredak
Radnički Pirot
2
0
F
06.06
Rad Belgrade
BSK Borča
1
2
F
05.06
Radnički Pirot
Napredak
0
0
F
Saison Régulière
02.06
Radnički Pirot
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
0
0
F
02.06
Spartak Subotica
Vlasina
1
2
F
02.06
GFK Sloboda Užice
Inđija
4
1
F
02.06
Novi Pazar
Mačva Šabac
3
1
F
02.06
Rad Belgrade
Dinamo Vranje
3
2
F
02.06
OFK Mladenovac
Mladost Lučani
1
2
F
02.06
Radnički Niš
BASK
3
2
F
02.06
Čukarički
Javor Ivanjica
3
0
F
02.06
FK Obilić Belgrade
BSK Borča
0
2
F
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladost Lučani | 82 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 49:19 | +30 | V V N N D |
2 | Čukarički | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 42:15 | +27 | V D N V N |
3 | Napredak | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 52:38 | +14 | D V N V V |
4 | BSK Borča | 62 | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 55:36 | +19 | V V V N N |
5 | Rad Belgrade | 62 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 53:34 | +19 | V V V D V |
6 | GFK Sloboda Užice | 59 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 47:42 | +5 | V V V D D |
7 | Radnički Pirot | 59 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 52:36 | +16 | N V V D N |
8 | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 56 | 38 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 38:26 | +12 | N V D N D |
9 | Vlasina | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 | V D D V N |
10 | OFK Mladenovac | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 55:44 | +11 | D V D N V |
11 | Radnički Niš | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 45:35 | +10 | V D V V V |
12 | Javor Ivanjica | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 35:42 | -7 | D V N N V |
13 | Novi Pazar | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 45:51 | -6 | V N V V V |
14 | FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 39:47 | -8 | V D V N V |
15 | Inđija | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 42:51 | -9 | D N D V V |
16 | Dinamo Vranje | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 33:37 | -4 | D D V D D |
17 | Mačva Šabac | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 27:49 | -22 | D D D V D |
18 | BASK | 35 | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 32:46 | -14 | D D D D D |
19 | Spartak Subotica | 26 | 38 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 35:64 | -29 | D D D D D |
20 | FK Obilić Belgrade | 6 | 38 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 16:81 | -65 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Čukarički | 46 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 32:4 | +28 | V N N V V |
2 (3) | Napredak | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | V V V N N |
3 (1) | Mladost Lučani | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 28:6 | +22 | V N V V N |
4 (7) | Radnički Pirot | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 38:10 | +28 | N V N V V |
5 (13) | Novi Pazar | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | V V V V V |
6 (5) | Rad Belgrade | 42 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | V V V V V |
7 (12) | Javor Ivanjica | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | V N V N V |
8 (9) | Vlasina | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | D V V V V |
9 (11) | Radnički Niš | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | V V V N V |
10 (4) | BSK Borča | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 40:16 | +24 | V N V D V |
11 (8) | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 38 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | V N N N N |
12 (14) | FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 25:8 | +17 | V V V D V |
13 (6) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | V D D V V |
14 (10) | OFK Mladenovac | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | D D V V V |
15 (15) | Inđija | 32 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 28:17 | +11 | N V N V N |
16 (16) | Dinamo Vranje | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | D D V V N |
17 (17) | Mačva Šabac | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D V D V N |
18 (18) | BASK | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | D D D N D |
19 (19) | Spartak Subotica | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21:23 | -2 | D D D D V |
20 (20) | FK Obilić Belgrade | 4 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 7:34 | -27 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mladost Lučani | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | V N D V N |
2 (2) | Čukarički | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 10:11 | -1 | D V N D D |
3 (4) | BSK Borča | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | V V N N V |
4 (6) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | V V D V D |
5 (5) | Rad Belgrade | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 24:23 | +1 | V D D V V |
6 (10) | OFK Mladenovac | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | V N V D D |
7 (3) | Napredak | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17:22 | -5 | D N V N N |
8 (16) | Dinamo Vranje | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | D V D D N |
9 (8) | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | N D D N N |
10 (11) | Radnički Niš | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | D V N D D |
11 (7) | Radnički Pirot | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14:26 | -12 | V D V D D |
12 (9) | Vlasina | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | V D N N D |
13 (17) | Mačva Šabac | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13:30 | -17 | D D D V D |
14 (15) | Inđija | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14:34 | -20 | D D V D D |
15 (18) | BASK | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17:27 | -10 | D D D D N |
16 (12) | Javor Ivanjica | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | D N D D N |
17 (14) | FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14:39 | -25 | D N D D D |
18 (13) | Novi Pazar | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14:36 | -22 | N V V D D |
19 (19) | Spartak Subotica | 6 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 14:41 | -27 | D D D N D |
20 (20) | FK Obilić Belgrade | 2 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9:47 | -38 | D D D D D |