2. Liga (2011/2012)
0
240 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ústí nad Labem | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 52:35 | +17 | V N V D V |
2 | Vysočina Jihlava | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 45:29 | +16 | D V V N V |
3 | Baník Sokolov | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 43:31 | +12 | V V D N V |
4 | Zbrojovka Brno | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 | V V D N N |
5 | FC Bohemians (Střížkov) | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 43:31 | +12 | V D N D D |
6 | Karviná | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:35 | +1 | N D N N D |
7 | Varnsdorf | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | D N N V N |
8 | Opava | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46:36 | +10 | D V V N V |
9 | FK Baník Most | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 31:44 | -13 | D V V V D |
10 | Vlašim | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:38 | -2 | V N D N V |
11 | Zlín | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28:36 | -8 | D N N N D |
12 | Znojmo | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28:35 | -7 | D N N N D |
13 | Čáslav | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 27:39 | -12 | N D N D V |
14 | Táborsko | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 37:51 | -14 | D D D N N |
15 | Třinec | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31:41 | -10 | V D D N D |
16 | Sparta Prague II | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 37:46 | -9 | V N V V N |
Légendes:
Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ústí nad Labem | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | V V V V N |
2 (2) | Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | V N V N V |
3 (3) | Baník Sokolov | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | V D V V N |
4 (6) | Karviná | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | D N N V V |
5 (11) | Zlín | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | N N N D D |
6 (9) | FK Baník Most | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | V V V V D |
7 (4) | Zbrojovka Brno | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | V D N V N |
8 (5) | FC Bohemians (Střížkov) | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:12 | +9 | V N D D V |
9 (13) | Čáslav | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | N N V V N |
10 (12) | Znojmo | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | D N N N N |
11 (8) | Opava | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | V N N D N |
12 (7) | Varnsdorf | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | N V D N V |
13 (10) | Vlašim | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | V N V D D |
14 (14) | Táborsko | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | D D N D V |
15 (15) | Třinec | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | V D D D D |
16 (16) | Sparta Prague II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:21 | -3 | N V V D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vysočina Jihlava | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D V N V V |
2 (5) | FC Bohemians (Střížkov) | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D D D V V |
3 (4) | Zbrojovka Brno | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | V N V N V |
4 (1) | Ústí nad Labem | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | N D V D V |
5 (3) | Baník Sokolov | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | V N N V V |
6 (7) | Varnsdorf | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D N N V N |
7 (8) | Opava | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | D V V D D |
8 (10) | Vlašim | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | N D V D N |
9 (14) | Táborsko | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | D N D V D |
10 (16) | Sparta Prague II | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | V V N V D |
11 (6) | Karviná | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | N N D D N |
12 (15) | Třinec | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | D N N N D |
13 (12) | Znojmo | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | N N D D D |
14 (9) | FK Baník Most | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | D V D N V |
15 (13) | Čáslav | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | D D D N D |
16 (11) | Zlín | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | D N D N D |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ústí nad Labem | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 52:35 | +17 |
2 | Vysočina Jihlava | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 45:29 | +16 |
3 | Baník Sokolov | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 43:31 | +12 |
4 | Zbrojovka Brno | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 |
5 | FC Bohemians (Střížkov) | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 43:31 | +12 |
6 | Karviná | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:35 | +1 |
7 | Varnsdorf | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 |
8 | Opava | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46:36 | +10 |
9 | FK Baník Most | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 31:44 | -13 |
10 | Vlašim | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:38 | -2 |
11 | Zlín | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28:36 | -8 |
12 | Znojmo | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28:35 | -7 |
13 | Čáslav | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 27:39 | -12 |
14 | Táborsko | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 37:51 | -14 |
15 | Třinec | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31:41 | -10 |
16 | Sparta Prague II | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 37:46 | -9 |
Légendes:
Montée
Relégation