Yunus Koshko (Y. Koshko)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL
25.11.23
Leningradets
Tyumen
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
11.11.23
Forte Taganrog
Rodina Moscou II
2
0
F
Russie : FNL
05.11.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Neftekhimik
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
28.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kaluga
0
0
F
Russie : FNL
22.10.23
Yenisey
Sokol Saratov
5
3
F
14.10.23
Rodina Moscou
Akron
0
1
F
Russie : Coupe
26.09.23
Ufa
Torpedo Moscou
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
16.09.23
KAMAZ
Neftekhimik
0
1
F
Russie : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
09.09.23
Murom
Veles
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
03.09.23
Sevastopol
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
26.08.23
Khimki
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
19.08.23
Forte Taganrog
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
F
13.08.23
Chayka
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
07.08.23
Dinamo-Dagestan
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
F
Russie : FNL
06.08.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
KAMAZ
0
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.06.23
Murom
Leningradets
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
03.06.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
28.05.23
Sokol Saratov
Ryazan
2
0
F
Russie : Premier League
14.05.23
PFC Sochi
Rostov
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.05.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
F
Russie : FNL
15.04.23
KAMAZ
Veles
0
2
F
18.03.23
Rodina Moscou
SKA-Energiya
2
0
F
Russie : Premier League
10.03.23
PFC Sochi
Gazovik Orenburg
0
4
F
Russie : FNL
06.03.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
1
2
F
Russie : Coupe
27.11.22
Krasnodar
Khimki
4
1
F
Russie : FNL
20.11.22
Akron
Arsenal Tula
0
0
F
13.11.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
2
F
Russie : Premier League
06.11.22
Rostov
Dinamo Moscou
2
1
F
Russie : FNL
29.10.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
F
Russie : Premier League
23.10.22
Akhmat Grozny
Torpedo Moscou
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
16.10.22
Ufa
Rodina Moscou
0
1
F
09.10.22
Shinnik
Veles
2
0
F
01.10.22
Neftekhimik
Akron
0
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
25.09.22
Biolog
Chernomorets
1
2
F
22.09.22
Strogino
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
19.09.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
2
1
F
Russie : Premier League
03.09.22
Krasnodar
PFC Sochi
2
1
F
26.08.22
PFC Sochi
Khimki
4
1
F
Russie : FNL
21.08.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
SKA-Energiya
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.08.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sokol Saratov
0
1
F
Russie : Premier League
06.08.22
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscou
3
0
F
Russie : FNL
31.07.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Yenisey
1
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
24.07.22
Rotor Volgograd
Forte Taganrog
2
0
F
Russie : Premier League
17.07.22
Krasnodar
Fakel
2
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
05.06.22
Druzhba
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
F
22.05.22
Legion Dynamo
SKA Rostov
1
1
F
Russie : Premier League
13.05.22
PFC Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
F
04.05.22
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
30.04.22
Veles
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
23.04.22
Anzhi
Chayka
3
6
F
Russie : Premier League
17.04.22
PFC Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
2
F
Russie : FNL
02.04.22
SKA-Energiya
Dolgie Prudy
3
3
F
26.03.22
Krasnodar II
Gazovik Orenburg
5
2
F
19.03.22
Akron
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
F
Russie : Premier League
26.02.22
Khimki
Dinamo Moscou
0
3
F
Russie : FNL
13.11.21
Tom' Tomsk
Veles
1
0
F
06.11.21
Neftekhimik
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
F
Russie : Premier League
30.10.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
2
F
Russie : Coupe
27.10.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Krasnodar
3
0
F
Russie : Premier League
23.10.21
Rostov
Arsenal Tula
4
0
F
Russie : FNL
17.10.21
Tekstilshchik
Akron
2
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
03.10.21
SKA Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
2
1
F
Russie : FNL
25.09.21
Gazovik Orenburg
Yenisey
2
0
F
Russie : Premier League
19.09.21
PFC Sochi
Dinamo Moscou
0
1
F
Russie : FNL
15.09.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Spartak Moskva II
0
2
F
Russie : Premier League
11.09.21
Zénith
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
F
Russie : FNL
05.09.21
Tekstilshchik
Veles
2
0
F
Russie : Premier League
22.08.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Rostov
1
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
15.08.21
Forte Taganrog
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
F
Russie : Premier League
09.08.21
PFC Sochi
Ural
2
0
F
Russie : Coupe
04.08.21
Fakel
Dolgie Prudy
2
1
F
Russie : FNL
31.07.21
KAMAZ
SKA-Energiya
1
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
24.07.21
Anzhi
Rotor Volgograd II
3
0
F
Russie : Premier League
16.05.21
FK Tambov
Zénith
1
5
F
Russie : FNL
08.05.21
Neftekhimik
SKA-Energiya
3
2
F
28.04.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Veles
1
0
F
Russie : Premier League
24.04.21
Zénith
Rotor Volgograd
6
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
18.04.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Sakhalin
2
1
F
Russie : Premier League
10.04.21
Ufa
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
F
Russie : FNL
07.04.21
Akron
Irtysh
1
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
04.04.21
Essentuki
Anzhi
0
3
F
24.03.21
Legion Dynamo
Dinamo Stavropol
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
14.03.21
Shinnik
Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
F
06.03.21
Tekstilshchik
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
F
Russie : Premier League
27.02.21
Lokomotiv Moscou
CSKA Moscou
2
0
F
13.12.20
Akhmat Grozny
Rostov
0
1
F
05.12.20
Krasnodar
Rotor Volgograd
5
0
F
Russie : FNL
29.11.20
Baltika Kaliningrad
Torpedo Moscou
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
21.11.20
Forte Taganrog
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
F
Russie : FNL
11.11.20
Gazovik Orenburg
Irtysh
0
0
F
07.11.20
Spartak Moskva II
Nizhny Novgorod
0
4
F
Russie : Premier League
01.11.20
Ufa
Ural
1
2
F
Russie : FNL
28.10.20
Krylya Sovetov
Shinnik
4
1
F
Russie : Premier League
24.10.20
Lokomotiv Moscou
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
F
Russie : Coupe
21.10.20
Veles
Ural
1
3
F
Russie : Premier League
17.10.20
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
3
1
F
Russie : FNL
13.10.20
SKA-Energiya
Yenisey
0
1
F
19.09.20
Dinamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik
1
0
F
13.09.20
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
F
05.09.20
Fakel
Gazovik Orenburg
0
2
F