Yana Mazanova (Y. Mazanova)
Derniers matchs
Europe : Euro Féminine U17
08.03.16
Écosse U17
Pologne U17
0
3
F
05.03.16
Suède U17
Écosse U17
1
0
F
03.03.16
Norvège U17
Écosse U17
6
0
F
28.10.15
Portugal U17
Arménie U17
1
0
F
25.10.15
Espagne U17
Portugal U17
4
1
F
23.10.15
Grèce U17
Portugal U17
1
0
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
30.05.15
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
2
1
F
15.05.15
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Zvezda Perm
2
1
F
09.05.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
1
F
01.05.15
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Ryazan
0
1
F
25.04.15
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
0
1
F
16.11.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
1
0
F
04.11.14
Zvezda Perm
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
5
F
20.10.14
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
2
3
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
16.10.14
Zvezda Perm
Stjarnan
3
1
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
03.10.14
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
F
22.09.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
2
1
F
17.09.14
Danemark
Israël
0
1
F
13.09.14
Russie
Allemagne
1
4
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
05.09.14
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
2
F
31.08.14
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Zvezda Perm
1
0
F
25.08.14
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Ryazan
3
1
F
12.08.14
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
2
F
10.07.14
Zvezda Perm
FK Mordovochka Saransk
2
0
F
18.06.14
République Tchèque
Macédoine du Nord
5
2
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
31.05.14
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
2
F
11.05.14
Zvezda Perm
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
4
0
F
19.04.14
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
0
F
13.04.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
CSP Izmailovo
2
0
F
18.11.13
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
2
F
31.10.13
Serbie
Islande
1
2
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
24.10.13
Zvezda Perm
Ryazan
0
0
F
13.10.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
2
0
F
13.09.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda Perm
3
1
F
01.09.13
Zvezda Perm
CSP Izmailovo
1
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
25.08.13
Danemark U19
Angleterre U19
0
3
F
22.08.13
Danemark U19
France U19
1
3
F
19.08.13
Allemagne U19
Norvège U19
5
0
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
13.08.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Mordovochka Saransk
2
1
F
10.08.13
CSP Izmailovo
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
3
F
04.06.13
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
0
0
F
11.05.13
CSP Izmailovo
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
0
F
12.04.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Mordovochka Saransk
0
0
F
01.04.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Ryazan
2
1
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
28.03.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Wolfsbourg
0
2
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
05.11.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
CSP Izmailovo
0
2
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
31.10.12
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Olympique Lyonnais
0
9
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
13.10.12
CSP Izmailovo
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
3
2
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
03.10.12
Olympique Lyonnais
PK-35 Vantaa
5
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
19.09.12
Espagne
Roumanie
0
0
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
06.09.12
Zvezda Perm
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
2
F
23.08.12
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
Ryazan
0
4
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U17
29.06.12
France U17
Allemagne U17
TAB
3
4
1
1
F
26.06.12
Danemark U17
Allemagne U17
0
2
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
16.06.12
Russie
Grèce
4
0
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
11.06.12
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Mordovochka Saransk
4
1
F
01.06.12
Zvezda Perm
FK Energiya Voronezh
2
1
F
28.05.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Energiya Voronezh
3
2
F
11.05.12
Zvezda Perm
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
2
F
14.04.12
Zvezda Perm
Ryazan
4
1
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
05.04.12
Autriche U19
Angleterre U19
0
1
F
02.04.12
Angleterre U19
Pays de Galles U19
6
0
F
31.03.12
Autriche U19
Pays de Galles U19
0
2
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
06.11.11
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda Perm
0
2
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
22.10.11
Pays de Galles
France
1
4
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
11.10.11
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
0
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
05.10.11
Sparta Prague
Apollon Limassol
2
1
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
22.09.11
Arménie U19
Macédoine du Nord U19
1
8
F
19.09.11
Autriche U19
Arménie U19
7
0
F
17.09.11
Italie U19
Arménie U19
7
0
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
03.09.11
Zvezda Perm
CSP Izmailovo
1
1
F
28.08.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Mordovochka Saransk
5
0
F
16.07.11
Zvezda Perm
FK Energiya Voronezh
2
4
F
10.07.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Ryazan
1
1
F
30.06.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
3
0
F
25.06.11
FK Mordovochka Saransk
Zvezda Perm
0
4
F
28.05.11
Zvezda Perm
CSP Izmailovo
0
1
F
08.05.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
Zvezda Perm
3
2
F
23.04.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
CSP Izmailovo
0
1
F
16.04.11
CSP Izmailovo
Ryazan
0
3
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
17.03.11
Zvezda Perm
Olympique Lyonnais
0
0
F
10.11.10
Zvezda Perm
Røa
4
0
F
13.10.10
Zvezda Perm
Apollon Limassol
2
1
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
19.09.10
Zvezda Perm
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
16.09.10
Îles Féroé U19
Biélorussie U19
0
0
F
13.09.10
Norvège U19
Îles Féroé U19
4
0
F
11.09.10
Norvège U19
Biélorussie U19
8
0
F
25.08.10
Russie
Kazakhstan
8
0
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
05.08.10
CSP Izmailovo
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
1
F
03.08.10
CSP Izmailovo
Ryazan
4
2
F
30.07.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
Ryazan
1
0
F
26.07.10
Zvezda Perm
CSP Izmailovo
1
1
F
08.07.10
CSP Izmailovo
FK Energiya Voronezh
3
3
F
03.07.10
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
0
3
F
19.06.10
Russie
Suisse
0
3
F
Russie : Supreme Division Féminine
16.06.10
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Ryazan
0
4
F
09.06.10
Zvezda Perm
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
4
0
F
04.06.10
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
4
F
27.05.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
Zvezda Perm
1
3
F
03.05.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
5
F