Xhelil Asani (X. Asani)
Derniers matchs
Albanie : Superliga
11.05.24
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni
4
0
F
08.05.24
Erzeni
Teuta Durres
0
3
F
27.04.24
Skenderbeu
Erzeni
1
0
F
19.04.24
Erzeni
Tirana
0
2
F
14.04.24
Dinamo Tirana
Erzeni
2
0
F
08.04.24
Erzeni
Egnatia
1
0
F
29.03.24
Vllaznia
Erzeni
1
1
F
16.03.24
Erzeni
Laci
0
0
F
10.03.24
Erzeni
Partizani Tirana
0
4
F
Albanie : Coupe
06.03.24
Vllaznia
Erzeni
PRO
6
1
2
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
02.03.24
Teuta Durres
Erzeni
3
0
F
Albanie : Coupe
21.02.24
Erzeni
Vllaznia
2
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
17.02.24
Erzeni
Skenderbeu
0
3
F
11.02.24
Tirana
Erzeni
1
1
F
04.02.24
Erzeni
Dinamo Tirana
0
4
F
17.12.23
Tirana
Vllaznia
0
1
F
10.12.23
Vllaznia
Dinamo Tirana
3
1
F
02.12.23
Egnatia
Vllaznia
3
0
F
28.11.23
Teuta Durres
Vllaznia
0
1
F
24.11.23
Vllaznia
Laci
0
0
F
23.09.23
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
2
0
F
19.09.23
Laci
Vllaznia
2
1
F
14.09.23
Vllaznia
Partizani Tirana
0
0
F
01.09.23
Erzeni
Vllaznia
2
2
F
26.08.23
Vllaznia
Kukesi
3
1
F
Albanie : Play-Offs 1/2
04.06.23
Erzeni
Korabi Peshkopi
PRO
2
1
1
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
29.05.23
Erzeni
Tirana
1
2
F
25.05.23
Kukesi
Erzeni
0
0
F
21.05.23
Egnatia
Erzeni
3
2
F
17.05.23
Erzeni
Bylis
1
2
F
07.05.23
Laci
Erzeni
1
1
F
29.04.23
Erzeni
Partizani Tirana
1
2
F
22.04.23
Teuta Durres
Erzeni
2
0
F
09.04.23
Vllaznia
Erzeni
3
1
F
10.03.23
Erzeni
Egnatia
2
1
F
05.03.23
Bylis
Erzeni
1
1
F
24.02.23
Erzeni
Laci
1
1
F
18.02.23
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni
3
0
F
12.02.23
Erzeni
Teuta Durres
1
1
F
07.02.23
Kastrioti
Erzeni
2
2
F
26.01.23
Erzeni
Tirana
0
2
F
22.01.23
Kukesi
Erzeni
0
2
F
Albanie : Coupe
18.01.23
Erzeni
Teuta Durres
1
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
14.01.23
Egnatia
Erzeni
1
1
F
22.12.22
Erzeni
Bylis
1
1
F
15.12.22
Laci
Erzeni
1
0
F
02.11.22
Erzeni
Kastrioti
1
1
F
29.10.22
Vllaznia
Erzeni
2
2
F
22.10.22
Tirana
Erzeni
0
1
F
17.10.22
Erzeni
Kukesi
0
2
F
Albanie : Coupe
12.10.22
Erzeni
Turbina Cerrik
4
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
07.10.22
Erzeni
Egnatia
0
0
F
30.09.22
Bylis
Erzeni
4
1
F
11.09.22
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni
0
1
F
03.09.22
Erzeni
Teuta Durres
0
0
F
États-Unis : USL Championship
26.07.20
New York RB II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2
1
F
23.07.20
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Indy Eleven
0
1
F
18.07.20
Philadelphia Union II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0
6
F
12.07.20
Louisville City
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1
3
F
Russie : FNL
05.10.19
SKA-Energiya
Khimki
1
1
F
29.09.19
Rotor Volgograd
SKA-Energiya
5
3
F
Russie : Coupe
25.09.19
SKA-Energiya
Akhmat Grozny
TAB
2
4
2
2
F
Russie : FNL
20.09.19
SKA-Energiya
Yenisey
2
0
F
14.09.19
Tekstilshchik
SKA-Energiya
3
1
F
07.09.19
SKA-Energiya
Avangard Kursk
1
0
F
Russie : Coupe
03.09.19
Sakhalin
SKA-Energiya
0
2
F
Russie : FNL
25.08.19
SKA-Energiya
FK Torpedo Armavir
3
0
F
18.08.19
Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-Energiya
1
1
F
14.08.19
SKA-Energiya
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
F
10.08.19
SKA-Energiya
Chertanovo
0
0
F
03.08.19
SKA-Energiya
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
0
F
28.07.19
SKA-Energiya
Fakel
1
0
F
20.07.19
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Moscou
0
1
F
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Premier League
25.05.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa na Vrbasu
3
1
F
05.05.19
Željezničar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
1
F
27.04.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski
2
2
F
20.04.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
GOŠK Gabela
3
1
F
13.04.19
Zvijezda 09
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
F
06.04.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tuzla City
0
2
F
31.03.19
NK Čelik Zenica
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
F
16.03.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
0
3
F
09.03.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski
0
0
F
03.03.19
Željezničar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
F
23.02.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
GOŠK Gabela
1
0
F
01.12.18
Sloboda Tuzla
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
F
24.11.18
NK Čelik Zenica
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
3
F
10.11.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
2
0
F
04.11.18
Široki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
1
F
27.10.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa na Vrbasu
2
1
F
20.10.18
Tuzla City
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
1
F
06.10.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sarajevo
0
6
F
29.09.18
Zvijezda 09
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
2
F
26.09.18
Zrinjski
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
F
23.09.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Željezničar
2
2
F
16.09.18
GOŠK Gabela
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
3
F
25.08.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Čelik Zenica
1
1
F
15.08.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Široki Brijeg
0
1
F
11.08.18
Krupa na Vrbasu
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
2
F
04.08.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tuzla City
0
1
F
29.07.18
Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
4
0
F