Vladislav Gryaznov (V. Gryaznov)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL 2
19.05.24
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
2
F
12.05.24
Strogino
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
1
2
F
05.05.24
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kvant
3
2
F
28.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
2
3
F
21.04.24
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Orel
3
2
F
14.04.24
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
0
2
F
07.04.24
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Ryazan
2
1
F
12.11.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Saturn Ramenskoye
4
0
F
05.11.23
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
1
1
F
28.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kaluga
0
0
F
21.10.23
Khimki II
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
3
0
F
15.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
0
F
08.10.23
Zenit Penza
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
0
2
F
01.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kolomna
1
0
F
23.09.23
Kvant
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
0
0
F
17.09.23
Peresvet Podolsk
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
1
3
F
11.09.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Sakhalin
3
0
F
03.09.23
Akademiya Tambov
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
2
0
F
27.08.23
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
7
1
F
19.08.23
Znamya Noginsk
Khimki II
1
0
F
12.08.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
F
06.08.23
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
0
1
F
28.07.23
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
F
22.07.23
Znamya Noginsk
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
2
3
F
04.06.23
Baltika BFU
Tekstilshchik
2
0
F
21.05.23
Luki-Energiya
Tekstilshchik
2
1
F
10.05.23
Yenisey II
Tekstilshchik
0
0
F
05.05.23
Tekstilshchik
Baltika BFU
1
1
F
30.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Tekstilshchik
2
2
F
22.04.23
Tekstilshchik
Luki-Energiya
1
1
F
15.04.23
Leningradets
Tekstilshchik
1
0
F
08.04.23
Tekstilshchik
Yenisey II
3
2
F
02.04.23
Tekstilshchik
Zorkiy
3
0
F
13.11.22
Znamya Noginsk
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
F
10.11.22
Znamya Noginsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
1
F
04.11.22
Balashikha
Znamya Noginsk
1
5
F
30.10.22
Znamya Noginsk
Kolomna
2
0
F
24.10.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
3
1
F
19.10.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Znamya Noginsk
4
0
F
15.10.22
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga
0
2
F
08.10.22
Znamya Noginsk
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
F
02.10.22
Znamya Noginsk
Khimki II
1
5
F
26.09.22
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
1
1
F
22.09.22
Sokol Saratov
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
F
18.09.22
Znamya Noginsk
Sokol Saratov
2
2
F
10.09.22
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
F
05.09.22
Khimki II
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
F
27.08.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
F
20.08.22
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
F
10.08.22
Znamya Noginsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
2
F
06.08.22
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
F
19.07.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
F
16.07.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
F
05.06.22
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
2
0
F
28.05.22
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
F
21.05.22
Znamya Noginsk
Fakel II
1
0
F
14.05.22
Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
F
07.05.22
Znamya Noginsk
Arsenal Tula II
4
1
F
30.04.22
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
F
23.04.22
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga
1
2
F
16.04.22
Fakel II
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
F
10.04.22
Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin
2
0
F
03.04.22
Arsenal Tula II
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
F