Vitali Sevostsjyanik (V. Sevostsjyanik)
Derniers matchs
Biélorussie : Coupe
26.11.22
Slutsksakhar
Dynamo Minsk
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
12.11.22
Shakhtyor
Belshina
4
1
F
06.11.22
BATE
Minsk
3
2
F
29.10.22
Isloch
Dynamo Minsk
2
2
F
23.10.22
Vitebsk
Slutsksakhar
0
1
F
19.10.22
Zorka-BDU
Belshina
3
1
F
15.10.22
Gomel
Slutsksakhar
1
0
F
08.10.22
Vitebsk
Dynamo Minsk
0
0
F
16.09.22
Dynamo Minsk
Gomel
3
0
F
10.09.22
Minsk
Isloch
1
5
F
03.09.22
Torpedo Jodzina
Slaviya
1
1
F
27.08.22
Belshina
Dynamo Minsk
0
0
F
20.08.22
Vitebsk
Arsenal
3
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
13.08.22
Kommunalnik
Smorgon
1
3
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
07.08.22
Gomel
Arsenal
4
1
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
30.07.22
Torpedo Jodzina
Isloch
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
16.07.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Slaviya
1
3
F
04.07.22
Torpedo Jodzina
Slutsksakhar
3
0
F
26.06.22
Minsk
Belshina
2
4
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
22.06.22
Volna
Dynamo Minsk
TAB
4
5
2
2
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
11.06.22
Zabudova-Molodechno
Naftan
3
5
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
28.05.22
Neman Belkard
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
6
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
26.05.22
Minsk
Arsenal
2
0
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
21.05.22
BATE
Gomel
1
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
15.05.22
Isloch
Slaviya
0
2
F
02.05.22
Dynamo Minsk
BATE
2
2
F
21.04.22
Arsenal
Slutsksakhar
1
1
F
10.04.22
Isloch
Shakhtyor
1
1
F
02.04.22
Dynamo Minsk
Arsenal
1
1
F
19.03.22
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
3
1
F
Biélorussie : Play-offs 1/2
02.12.21
Slaviya
Krumkachy
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
28.11.21
Isloch
Zorka-BDU
0
4
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
24.11.21
FC Minsk Under19
Hajduk Split U19
1
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
20.11.21
Slutsksakhar
Ruh Brest
3
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
14.11.21
Krumkachy
Volna
1
1
F
06.11.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
27.10.21
Gomel
Shakhtyor
2
3
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
16.10.21
Krumkachy
Belshina
1
3
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro U21
08.10.21
Azerbaïdjan U21
Finlande U21
1
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
01.10.21
Dynamo Minsk
Shakhtyor
1
2
F
25.09.21
Minsk
Slutsksakhar
2
1
F
19.09.21
Dynamo Minsk
Isloch
2
1
F
11.09.21
Gomel
Vitebsk
4
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
05.09.21
Gomelzheldortrans
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
27.08.21
Ruh Brest
Shakhtyor
1
0
F
14.08.21
Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
31.07.21
Belshina
Krumkachy
1
0
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
29.07.21
Keshla FK
PFC Sochi
2
4
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
24.07.21
Dynamo Minsk
Vitebsk
3
1
F
17.07.21
Gomel
Ruh Brest
0
0
F
04.07.21
Vitebsk
BATE
0
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
27.06.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Krumkachy
0
3
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
30.05.21
Dinamo Brest
Zorka-BDU
0
1
F
21.05.21
Shakhtyor
Dynamo Minsk
1
0
F
09.05.21
Zorka-BDU
Torpedo Jodzina
1
1
F
30.04.21
Ruh Brest
Slaviya
2
1
F
24.04.21
Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk
0
0
F
18.04.21
Dynamo Minsk
Gomel
1
2
F
Monde : Amicaux
24.03.21
Biélorussie
Honduras
1
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
20.03.21
Vitebsk
Dynamo Minsk
0
0
F
13.03.21
Shakhtyor
Minsk
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Play-offs 2/3
05.12.20
Zabudova-Molodechno
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
4
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
28.11.20
Isloch
FK Gorodeya
2
2
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
21.11.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Gomel
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
25.10.20
Ruh Brest
Isloch
1
1
F
18.10.20
Shakhtyor
Dynamo Minsk
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
10.10.20
Sputnik
Arsenal
2
1
F
03.10.20
Oshmyany
Smorgon
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
26.09.20
FK Gorodeya
Slaviya
1
1
F
20.09.20
Slutsksakhar
BATE
1
3
F
12.09.20
Shakhtyor
Vitebsk
5
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
06.09.20
Gomel
Krumkachy
0
2
F
Biélorussie : Coupe Féminine
31.08.20
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
0
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
21.08.20
Slutsksakhar
Dynamo Minsk
1
2
F
01.08.20
Vigvam
Belshina
0
3
F
19.07.20
Torpedo Jodzina
Dynamo Minsk
0
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
11.07.20
Naftan
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
03.07.20
Slaviya
Slutsksakhar
3
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
27.06.20
Sputnik
Volna
3
1
F
24.06.20
Arsenal
Gomelzheldortrans
4
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
14.06.20
BATE
Shakhtyor
2
2
F
07.06.20
Belshina
Dynamo Minsk
0
4
F
23.05.20
Isloch
Zorka-BDU
1
2
F
16.05.20
Shakhtyor
Slaviya
2
0
F
25.04.20
Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor
0
2
F
18.04.20
Ruh Brest
Minsk
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
08.04.20
Slaviya
BATE
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
03.04.20
Dynamo Minsk
Torpedo Jodzina
2
0
F
28.03.20
Slutsksakhar
Dinamo Brest
0
1
F
20.03.20
Dynamo Minsk
Ruh Brest
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
10.03.20
Dinamo Brest
Isloch
0
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
01.12.19
Torpedo Jodzina
BATE
1
2
F
24.11.19
Minsk
Shakhtyor
1
0
F
08.11.19
Dynamo Minsk
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
3
0
F
04.11.19
Slaviya
Gomel
3
2
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
26.10.19
Naftan
Gomelzheldortrans
2
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
20.10.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Shakhtyor
2
0
F
06.10.19
Gomel
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
0
0
F
29.09.19
Vitebsk
Isloch
2
0
F
21.09.19
Slutsksakhar
Torpedo Jodzina
1
2
F