Viktor Latsviev (V. Latsviev)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL 2
12.05.24
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
4
2
F
08.05.24
Angusht
Dinamo-Dagestan
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
04.05.24
Chernomorets
Torpedo Moscou
1
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
13.04.24
Fk Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Forte Taganrog
1
0
F
06.04.24
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Nart Cherkessk
2
2
F
Russie : FNL
31.03.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
1
2
F
18.03.24
Chernomorets
Shinnik
1
0
F
10.03.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
25.11.23
Sevastopol
FK Pobeda
0
0
F
29.10.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
F
21.10.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
F
07.10.23
Biolog
Druzhba
0
1
F
01.10.23
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
0
0
F
17.09.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
F
27.08.23
Rubin Yalta
Sevastopol
2
1
F
19.08.23
Akademiya Tambov
Sakhalin
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
12.08.23
Chernomorets
Arsenal Tula
2
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
29.07.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
F
04.06.23
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
1
4
F
10.05.23
Arsenal Tula II
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
1
F
05.05.23
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
F
Russie : FNL
29.04.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Akron
1
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
18.03.23
Biolog
Druzhba
0
1
F
29.10.22
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
1
5
F
Russie : Coupe
04.10.22
FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye
Neftekhimik
0
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
25.09.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Legion Dynamo
1
0
F
18.09.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Peresvet Podolsk
2
1
F
10.09.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Kolomna
4
0
F
27.08.22
Rotor Volgograd
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
0
1
F
21.08.22
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog
1
2
F
14.08.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
0
F
16.07.22
Avangard Kursk
Akademiya Tambov
2
0
F
26.05.22
Chernomorets
Druzhba
5
1
F
Russie : FNL
07.05.22
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
06.05.22
Rotor Volgograd II
Biolog
1
3
F
30.04.22
Arsenal Tula II
Kolomna
0
1
F
17.04.22
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
0
1
F
04.04.22
Essentuki
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
2
1
F
13.03.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Tuapse
1
2
F
Russie : FNL
12.03.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
F
13.11.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Yenisey
1
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
12.11.21
Essentuki
Legion Dynamo
0
6
F
01.11.21
Tuapse
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
F
23.10.21
Druzhba
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
1
F
14.10.21
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
6
2
F
05.10.21
Rotor Volgograd II
Essentuki
6
0
F
26.09.21
Fakel II
Ryazan
0
3
F
Russie : FNL
25.09.21
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
F
Russie : Coupe
22.09.21
Chayka
Rostov
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
04.09.21
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
F
21.08.21
Chernomorets
Anzhi
2
0
F
Russie : Coupe
11.08.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
F
Russie : FNL
08.08.21
Fakel
Akron
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
01.08.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
F
24.07.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Druzhba
3
0
F
15.06.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
F
25.05.21
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Krasnodar III
3
1
F
21.05.21
Fakel II
Sakhalin
0
0
F
04.05.21
Tuapse
Essentuki
2
0
F
Russie : FNL
02.05.21
Chayka
Irtysh
2
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
15.04.21
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
F
10.04.21
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
1
0
F
25.03.21
FK Krasnodar III
Anzhi
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
20.03.21
Chayka
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
21.11.20
Mashuk-KMV
Anzhi
1
1
F
06.11.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
Anzhi
0
4
F
31.10.20
Dinamo Stavropol
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
1
F
25.10.20
Druzhba
FK Krasnodar III
1
4
F
04.10.20
Spartak Nal'chik
Anzhi
1
1
F
20.09.20
Sokol Saratov
Avangard Kursk
0
0
F
12.09.20
Anzhi
Essentuki
3
0
F
Russie : FNL
31.08.20
Chayka
Fakel
2
1
F
22.08.20
Chayka
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
F
Russie : Coupe
19.08.20
Legion Dynamo
Anzhi
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
15.08.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
Tuapse
3
2
F
09.08.20
Legion Dynamo
Chernomorets
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
09.03.20
Chayka
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
17.11.19
Dynamo Makhachkala
Biolog
2
1
F
27.10.19
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
F
12.10.19
Dynamo Makhachkala
Anzhi
1
0
F
28.09.19
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Krasnodar III
3
0
F
14.09.19
Mashuk-KMV
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
07.09.19
Chayka
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
F
25.08.19
Chayka
Tekstilshchik
3
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
24.08.19
Spartak Nal'chik
Mashuk-KMV
0
3
F
Russie : FNL
03.08.19
Chayka
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
F
Russie : Coupe
28.07.19
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Anzhi
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
24.07.19
Biolog
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
F
Russie : Coupe
20.07.19
Legion Dynamo
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
31.05.19
SKA Rostov
Chayka
0
1
F
11.05.19
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
F
04.05.19
Volgar Astrakhan
Druzhba
2
0
F
27.04.19
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Krasnodar III
3
1
F
21.04.19
Legion Dynamo
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
F
06.04.19
Chernomorets
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
F
30.03.19
Biolog
Angusht
3
1
F
16.03.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
2
0
F
27.10.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
0
F
21.10.18
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
1
F
14.10.18
Kuban Krasnodar
Mashuk-KMV
2
0
F