Teodor Petrov (T. Petrov)
Derniers matchs
Bulgarie : Vtora Liga
22.10.23
Yantra 2019
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0
1
F
27.08.23
Chernomorets Balchik
Spartak Pleven
0
1
F
18.10.22
Ludogorets II
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
F
04.05.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Simitli
3
0
F
01.04.22
Montana
FK Minyor Pernik
2
1
F
13.03.22
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Lom
3
0
F
27.02.22
Marek
FK Minyor Pernik
0
0
F
11.12.21
Lovech
Montana
1
2
F
26.10.21
Botev Plovdiv II
Neftohimik
2
1
F
02.10.21
Sozopol
Montana
1
0
F
30.07.21
Ludogorets II
Etar
4
1
F
24.07.21
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
3
0
F
30.04.21
Sozopol
Sportist Svoge
2
1
F
15.04.21
Ludogorets II
Yantra 2019
3
0
F
20.02.21
Neftohimik
Septemvri Sofia
0
6
F
25.10.20
Dobrudzha 1919
OFK Pirin
0
2
F
26.09.20
Septemvri Sofia
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
F
12.09.20
Kariana Erden
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
4
0
F
08.08.20
Yantra 2019
Kariana Erden
1
0
F
Bulgarie : Parva Liga
03.07.20
Botev Vratsa
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
F
Bulgarie : Vtora Liga
09.03.20
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Hebar 1918
6
1
F
Bulgarie : Coupe de Bulgarie
03.12.19
Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofia
3
4
F
Bulgarie : Vtora Liga
30.11.19
Montana
Chernomorets Balchik
6
1
F
05.10.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
F
18.08.19
Neftohimik
Strumska slava
3
0
F
10.08.19
Septemvri Sofia
Lovech
4
3
F
20.07.19
Lovech
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
5
0
F
11.05.19
Lovech
Montana
1
2
F
30.03.19
Kariana Erden
Nesebar
2
0
F
11.03.19
Ludogorets II
Montana
1
3
F
Bulgarie : Parva Liga
08.12.18
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
F
Bulgarie : Vtora Liga
01.12.18
Dobrudzha 1919
OFK Pirin
1
2
F
10.11.18
Lovech
Ludogorets II
2
0
F
Bulgarie : Coupe de Bulgarie
31.10.18
Etar
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
3
0
F
Bulgarie : Vtora Liga
20.10.18
Montana
Kariana Erden
2
1
F
21.09.18
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets II
4
0
F
01.09.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Nesebar
2
0
F
20.08.18
Ludogorets II
Chernomorets Balchik
0
2
F
05.05.18
OFK Pomorie
Nesebar
3
1
F
30.03.18
OFK Pomorie
Oborishte
1
0
F
24.02.18
Nesebar
FK Botev Galabovo
1
5
F
02.12.17
Sozopol
Nesebar
1
2
F
30.09.17
Nesebar
Neftohimik
2
1
F
09.09.17
Sozopol
Strumska slava
2
1
F
12.08.17
Neftohimik
Oborishte
0
2
F
27.05.17
Ludogorets II
Spartak Pleven
4
2
F
02.04.17
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Spartak Pleven
1
1
F
12.03.17
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Levski Karlovo
1
1
F
12.12.16
Tsarsko selo
PFC CSKA Sofia II
4
2
F
26.11.16
Bansko
OFK Pomorie
1
2
F
29.10.16
Levski Karlovo
Ludogorets II
2
1
F
20.08.16
Septemvri Sofia
OFK Pomorie
1
0
F
07.05.16
Dunav 2010
Septemvri Simitli
1
2
F
19.03.16
Oborishte
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
1
0
F
21.11.15
Dunav 2010
Spartak Pleven
0
0
F
Bulgarie : Coupe de Bulgarie
22.09.15
Dunav 2010
FK Botev Galabovo
4
0
F
Bulgarie : Vtora Liga
15.08.15
Bansko
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0
0
F