Telman Gadzhiguseynov (T. Gadzhiguseynov)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL 2
11.05.24
Angusht
Sevastopol
1
2
F
27.04.24
Fk Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Rostov II
1
2
F
13.04.24
Spartak Nal'chik
Sevastopol
1
1
F
30.03.24
Astrakhan
Nart Cherkessk
3
0
F
19.11.23
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
2
F
11.11.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Sevastopol
0
4
F
05.11.23
Astrakhan
Rubin Yalta
1
1
F
29.10.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
F
21.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Biolog
3
2
F
14.10.23
SKA Rostov
Sevastopol
0
1
F
01.10.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Astrakhan
4
2
F
23.09.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
0
0
F
17.09.23
Biolog
Sevastopol
1
1
F
09.09.23
Rubin Yalta
Druzhba
0
1
F
27.08.23
Astrakhan
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
5
0
F
13.08.23
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
F
29.07.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
F
23.07.23
SKA Rostov
Biolog
1
0
F
04.06.23
Novosibirsk
Tyumen
0
2
F
28.05.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
1
0
F
18.05.23
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
3
1
F
14.05.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
5
0
F
29.04.23
Rodina Moscou II
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
0
F
22.04.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Dinamo Stavropol
0
2
F
08.04.23
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
3
1
F
25.03.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
F
18.03.23
Biolog
Druzhba
0
1
F
05.11.22
Sakhalinets
Arsenal Tula II
5
1
F
29.10.22
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
1
5
F
22.10.22
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
1
1
F
15.10.22
Dinamo Moscou II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
F
08.10.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Chernomorets
0
1
F
02.10.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
1
F
25.09.22
Spartak Nal'chik
SKA Rostov
1
1
F
10.09.22
Druzhba
Biolog
0
1
F
03.09.22
Chernomorets
Forte Taganrog
2
2
F
28.08.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
1
3
F
27.08.22
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
1
F
21.08.22
Chernomorets
Chayka
0
2
F
14.08.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
0
F
19.11.21
Druzhba
Tuapse
1
0
F
14.11.21
Kairat Moscou
Leningradets
2
3
F
23.10.21
Biolog
SKA Rostov
1
3
F
17.10.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Chayka
0
1
F
10.10.21
Legion Dynamo
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
F
30.09.21
Chita
Leningradets
2
2
F
26.09.21
Chita
Tver
0
2
F
20.09.21
Tuapse
SKA Rostov
0
2
F
08.09.21
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
F
04.09.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
0
F
29.08.21
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
1
F
21.08.21
SKA Rostov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
5
0
F
15.08.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Essentuki
2
1
F
07.08.21
Tuapse
Druzhba
3
0
F
01.08.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Forte Taganrog
0
1
F
23.07.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Leningradets
1
1
F
15.06.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Tuapse
7
1
F
27.05.21
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Nal'chik
2
2
F
25.05.21
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Krasnodar III
3
1
F
11.05.21
Anzhi
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
2
F
04.05.21
Tuapse
Essentuki
2
0
F
27.04.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
F
21.04.21
FK Inter Cherkessk
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
F
09.04.21
SKA Rostov
Tuapse
4
0
F
03.04.21
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
F
28.03.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Legion Dynamo
1
1
F
24.03.21
Druzhba
Kuban Krasnodar
0
2
F