Saša Marković (S. Marković)
Derniers matchs
Serbie : Prva Liga
12.05.24
OFK Belgrade
Smederevo 1924
0
1
F
01.05.24
OFK Belgrade
Inđija
3
0
F
27.04.24
Tekstilac Odžaci
OFK Belgrade
1
2
F
21.04.24
OFK Belgrade
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
F
13.04.24
Mačva Šabac
OFK Belgrade
1
1
F
07.04.24
OFK Belgrade
OFK Vršac
1
0
F
03.04.24
Mladost Novi Sad
OFK Belgrade
3
1
F
30.03.24
OFK Belgrade
Smederevo 1924
1
2
F
26.03.24
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
OFK Belgrade
0
1
F
17.03.24
OFK Belgrade
Kolubara
4
1
F
10.03.24
Tekstilac Odžaci
OFK Belgrade
1
0
F
06.03.24
OFK Belgrade
Inđija
0
0
F
02.03.24
OFK Belgrade
Grafičar
0
2
F
25.02.24
FK Novi Sad
OFK Belgrade
1
0
F
02.12.23
Radnički Novi Belgrade
OFK Belgrade
1
2
F
26.11.23
OFK Belgrade
Jedinstvo Ub
3
0
F
22.11.23
OFK Belgrade
Tekstilac Odžaci
2
0
F
18.11.23
Metalac GM
OFK Belgrade
2
0
F
12.11.23
OFK Belgrade
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
0
F
05.11.23
OFK Belgrade
Mačva Šabac
2
1
F
27.10.23
OFK Vršac
OFK Belgrade
1
1
F
21.10.23
OFK Belgrade
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
F
15.10.23
Smederevo 1924
OFK Belgrade
1
2
F
08.10.23
OFK Belgrade
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
F
02.10.23
Kolubara
OFK Belgrade
1
1
F
22.09.23
Inđija
OFK Belgrade
0
2
F
17.09.23
Grafičar
OFK Belgrade
0
5
F
10.09.23
OFK Belgrade
FK Novi Sad
4
1
F
03.09.23
Dubočica
OFK Belgrade
3
5
F
13.08.23
OFK Belgrade
Metalac GM
4
1
F
05.08.23
GFK Sloboda Užice
OFK Belgrade
0
2
F
Serbie : Super Liga
27.05.23
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Novi Sad
2
1
F
22.05.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Napredak
0
0
F
15.05.23
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Novi Sad
1
1
F
07.05.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Spartak Subotica
1
1
F
02.05.23
Javor Ivanjica
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
F
25.04.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Kolubara
1
0
F
21.04.23
Radnički Niš
Mladost Novi Sad
0
1
F
10.04.23
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
F
05.04.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Kolubara
0
0
F
01.04.23
Étoile Rouge de Belgrade
Mladost Novi Sad
4
2
F
17.03.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnički Kragujevac
1
2
F
11.03.23
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
F
06.03.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnički Niš
0
0
F
01.03.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Napredak
0
1
F
25.02.23
Novi Pazar
Mladost Novi Sad
1
0
F
19.02.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Bačka Topola
1
2
F
11.02.23
Partizan Belgrade
Mladost Novi Sad
0
4
F
05.02.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Javor Ivanjica
2
3
F
Chypre : Première Division
03.01.23
APOEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
F
23.12.22
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
0
F
16.12.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Aris
0
0
F
10.12.22
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
F
28.11.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
0
2
F
11.11.22
Omónia Nicosie
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
0
F
06.11.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa
2
2
F
Chypre : Coupe de Chypre
02.11.22
Xylotympou
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
2
F
Chypre : Première Division
29.10.22
Enosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
F
21.10.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
1
1
F
17.10.22
AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
2
F
09.10.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Akritas
1
0
F
30.01.22
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
F
Chypre : Coupe de Chypre
26.01.22
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
0
F
Chypre : Première Division
22.01.22
Pafos
Apollon Limassol
0
1
F
16.01.22
Apollon Limassol
Omónia Nicosie
2
0
F
08.01.22
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
2
1
F
18.12.21
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
1
1
F
12.12.21
Apollon Limassol
Aris
0
2
F
06.12.21
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon Limassol
0
1
F
29.11.21
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
1
1
F
23.08.21
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
4
2
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
29.07.21
MŠK Žilina
Apollon Limassol
2
2
F
22.07.21
Apollon Limassol
MŠK Žilina
1
3
F
Chypre : Première Division
10.05.21
Omónia Nicosie
Apollon Limassol
1
1
F
04.05.21
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
2
F
25.04.21
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
3
1
F
18.04.21
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
1
2
F
10.04.21
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis
1
1
F
12.03.21
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
0
2
F
08.03.21
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
0
0
F
01.03.21
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
2
2
F
21.02.21
Apollon Limassol
Enosis
2
1
F
15.02.21
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
2
1
F
09.02.21
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
3
0
F
30.01.21
Apollon Limassol
APOEL
1
0
F
24.01.21
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
1
1
F
Chypre : Coupe de Chypre
20.01.21
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
2
1
F
Chypre : Première Division
17.01.21
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
F
13.01.21
Apollon Limassol
Omónia Nicosie
0
0
F
23.12.20
Pafos
Apollon Limassol
1
1
F
20.12.20
Apollon Limassol
Ermis
4
0
F
11.12.20
Doxa
Apollon Limassol
0
1
F
06.12.20
Enosis
Apollon Limassol
1
5
F
29.11.20
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
2
F
22.11.20
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
1
2
F
06.11.20
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa
1
2
F
31.10.20
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
1
1
F
24.10.20
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
3
0
F
19.10.20
Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
0
1
F
03.10.20
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
F