Samuel Ethor Ferreira Guedes (Samuel Ethor)
Derniers matchs
Autriche : 2. Liga
17.05.24
First Vienna
Kapfenberger SV
4
2
F
12.05.24
Kapfenberger SV
Amstetten
4
2
F
03.05.24
Dornbirn
Kapfenberger SV
1
3
F
19.04.24
Admira
Kapfenberger SV
1
0
F
12.04.24
Kapfenberger SV
Stripfing
3
1
F
05.04.24
Kapfenberger SV
Ried
1
3
F
29.03.24
Leoben
Kapfenberger SV
0
0
F
16.03.24
Kapfenberger SV
Sturm Graz II
1
1
F
08.03.24
St. Pölten
Kapfenberger SV
2
0
F
02.03.24
Kapfenberger SV
Bregenz
1
3
F
23.02.24
FAC Team für Wien
Kapfenberger SV
0
0
F
12.11.23
Anif
Kapfenberger SV
0
1
F
04.11.23
Kapfenberger SV
First Vienna
0
0
F
Autriche : Coupe
01.11.23
Kapfenberger SV
Linzer ASK
TAB
5
6
0
0
F
Autriche : 2. Liga
27.10.23
Amstetten
Kapfenberger SV
1
1
F
21.10.23
Kapfenberger SV
Dornbirn
3
2
F
06.10.23
Horn
Kapfenberger SV
0
2
F
30.09.23
Kapfenberger SV
Admira
1
1
F
22.09.23
Stripfing
Kapfenberger SV
2
3
F
17.09.23
Ried
Kapfenberger SV
2
0
F
03.09.23
Kapfenberger SV
Leoben
2
1
F
20.08.23
Kapfenberger SV
St. Pölten
0
3
F
12.08.23
Bregenz
Kapfenberger SV
0
2
F
04.08.23
Kapfenberger SV
FAC Team für Wien
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
29.01.23
Monte Azul
Velo Clube
0
1
F
25.01.23
Ponte Preta
Monte Azul
3
0
F
22.01.23
Monte Azul
Taubaté
1
1
F
18.01.23
Novorizontino
Monte Azul
2
1
F
15.01.23
Monte Azul
Oeste
1
5
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
24.07.22
Rio Claro
Primavera
0
1
F
16.07.22
Primavera
São Bento
0
0
F
09.07.22
EC Lemense
Primavera
1
2
F
02.07.22
Primavera
Desportivo Brasil
1
3
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
29.03.22
Portuguesa
Primavera
1
0
F
26.03.22
Primavera
Portuguesa
0
1
F
19.03.22
XV de Piracicaba
Primavera
0
1
F
12.03.22
Primavera
RB Brasil
2
1
F
09.03.22
Primavera
Juventus
1
0
F
05.03.22
Taubaté
Primavera
2
2
F
02.03.22
Primavera
Monte Azul
2
1
F
26.02.22
Linense
Primavera
1
1
F
23.02.22
PAEC
Primavera
0
0
F
19.02.22
Primavera
Portuguesa Santista
1
0
F
16.02.22
Rio Claro
Primavera
1
0
F
13.02.22
EC Lemense
Primavera
1
1
F
09.02.22
Primavera
Velo Clube
1
1
F
02.02.22
Primavera
São Caetano
2
3
F
30.01.22
São Bento
Primavera
1
1
F
27.01.22
Primavera
Portuguesa
0
3
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
19.10.21
São Bernardo FC
Primavera
1
0
F
13.10.21
Primavera
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
2
2
F
05.10.21
EC São Bernardo
Primavera
0
1
F
29.09.21
Primavera
EC São Bernardo
3
2
F
21.09.21
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
Primavera
2
1
F
15.09.21
Primavera
São Bernardo FC
1
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
12.06.21
Linense
Primavera
1
0
F
09.06.21
Primavera
Linense
0
0
F
06.06.21
Votuporanguense
Primavera
0
1
F
03.06.21
Primavera
Votuporanguense
2
2
F
31.05.21
Barretos
Primavera
1
1
F
28.05.21
Primavera
Barretos
2
1
F
25.05.21
Votuporanguense
Primavera
3
1
F
22.05.21
Primavera
Nacional SP
2
1
F
20.05.21
Primavera
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
F
17.05.21
Penapolense
Primavera
0
0
F
15.05.21
Capivariano
Primavera
1
1
F
12.05.21
Primavera
Marília
0
0
F
10.05.21
Bandeirante SP
Primavera
1
0
F
07.05.21
Primavera
São José
4
1
F
04.05.21
Rio Preto
Primavera
3
1
F
01.05.21
Primavera
Olímpia
1
1
F
30.04.21
Noroeste
Primavera
0
1
F
27.04.21
Primavera
Linense
2
0
F
14.03.21
Barretos
Primavera
1
3
F
10.03.21
Batatais
Primavera
0
0
F
06.03.21
Primavera
Comercial
0
2
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
18.11.20
Velo Clube
Comercial
2
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
16.11.20
EC São Bernardo
Velo Clube
0
3
F
13.11.20
Velo Clube
EC São Bernardo
2
1
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
10.11.20
Ferroviária
Velo Clube
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
07.11.20
Noroeste
Velo Clube
1
2
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
04.11.20
Velo Clube
Atibaia
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
31.10.20
Velo Clube
Noroeste
0
0
F
25.10.20
Capivariano
Velo Clube
0
0
F
18.10.20
Velo Clube
Capivariano
2
0
F
02.10.20
Batatais
Velo Clube
1
1
F
25.09.20
Velo Clube
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
0
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
24.08.19
Inter de Limeira
Velo Clube
1
1
F
16.08.19
Velo Clube
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
F
09.08.19
Velo Clube
Noroeste
1
1
F
03.08.19
Atibaia
Velo Clube
0
1
F
26.07.19
Velo Clube
Rio Claro
0
0
F
19.07.19
Velo Clube
Inter de Limeira
2
0
F
12.07.19
XV de Piracicaba
Velo Clube
1
0
F
28.06.19
Velo Clube
Atibaia
0
0
F
23.06.19
Rio Claro
Velo Clube
2
0
F