Rashid Abusuev (R. Abusuev)
Derniers matchs
Russie : Play-Offs 1/2
29.05.24
Ural
Akron
0
2
F
Russie : Premier League
25.05.24
Fakel
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
F
20.05.24
Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moscou
2
6
F
12.05.24
Fakel
Ural
0
0
F
29.04.24
Rubin Kazan
Ural
1
1
F
20.04.24
Baltika Kaliningrad
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
F
07.04.24
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscou
0
2
F
30.03.24
PFC Sochi
CSKA Moscou
2
2
F
08.03.24
Rostov
Krasnodar
2
1
F
25.11.23
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscou
3
3
F
05.11.23
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
F
27.10.23
Rubin Kazan
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
F
08.10.23
Dinamo Moscou
Fakel
0
0
F
30.09.23
CSKA Moscou
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
F
Russie : Coupe
19.09.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscou
0
3
F
Russie : Premier League
03.09.23
Rostov
Dinamo Moscou
1
2
F
26.08.23
Spartak Moscou
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
F
12.08.23
Gazovik Orenburg
Krasnodar
0
2
F
Russie : Coupe
10.08.23
Akhmat Grozny
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
2
F
Russie : Premier League
30.07.23
Fakel
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
4
F
Russie : FNL
16.07.23
Neftekhimik
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
F
16.07.23
Neftekhimik
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
F
Russie : Premier League
03.06.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki
2
0
F
20.05.23
Torpedo Moscou
Dinamo Moscou
0
3
F
14.05.23
PFC Sochi
Rostov
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
01.05.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Arsenal Tula
2
1
F
Russie : Premier League
16.04.23
Gazovik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
4
F
Russie : Coupe
05.04.23
CSKA Moscou
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
26.03.23
Akron
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
0
F
Russie : Premier League
18.03.23
Fakel
PFC Sochi
3
0
F
11.03.23
Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscou
3
1
F
12.11.22
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
1
3
F
29.10.22
Lokomotiv Moscou
CSKA Moscou
0
1
F
Russie : Coupe
20.10.22
PFC Sochi
Ural
2
3
F
Russie : Premier League
09.10.22
Spartak Moscou
Krylya Sovetov
5
2
F
Russie : Coupe
28.09.22
Gazovik Orenburg
Dinamo Moscou
2
2
F
14.09.22
Lokomotiv Moscou
Krasnodar
2
2
F
Russie : Premier League
11.09.22
Ural
Torpedo Moscou
2
0
F
Russie : FNL
04.09.22
Yenisey
SKA-Energiya
1
1
F
Russie : Premier League
20.08.22
Khimki
Lokomotiv Moscou
0
3
F
07.08.22
Rostov
Gazovik Orenburg
2
1
F
24.07.22
Khimki
Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
F
Russie : FNL
17.07.22
Rubin Kazan
Rodina Moscou
2
0
F
Russie : Coupe
29.05.22
Spartak Moscou
Dinamo Moscou
2
1
F
Russie : Premier League
21.05.22
CSKA Moscou
Rostov
4
0
F
06.05.22
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moscou
5
2
F
01.05.22
Khimki
Ufa
1
1
F
17.04.22
PFC Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
2
F
06.04.22
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
26.03.22
Rotor Volgograd
Neftekhimik
2
1
F
Russie : Premier League
12.03.22
Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moscou
1
4
F
26.02.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Ural
1
0
F
04.12.21
Lokomotiv Moscou
Ural
0
1
F
21.11.21
Dinamo Moscou
Arsenal Tula
5
1
F
Russie : FNL
13.11.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Akron
2
0
F
Russie : Premier League
30.10.21
Spartak Moscou
Rostov
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
23.10.21
Torpedo Moscou
Yenisey
2
1
F
Russie : Premier League
17.10.21
Ural
CSKA Moscou
0
1
F
Russie : FNL
29.09.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Fakel
1
0
F
Russie : Premier League
19.09.21
PFC Sochi
Dinamo Moscou
0
1
F
11.09.21
Spartak Moscou
Khimki
3
1
F
27.08.21
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
2
0
F
Russie : FNL
21.08.21
Gazovik Orenburg
Akron
1
0
F
Russie : Premier League
08.08.21
Dinamo Moscou
CSKA Moscou
2
1
F
24.07.21
Lokomotiv Moscou
Arsenal Tula
3
1
F
Russie : FNL
15.05.21
Akron
Fakel
0
2
F
08.05.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Veles
0
0
F
Russie : Premier League
25.04.21
Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar
0
1
F
10.04.21
Khimki
FK Tambov
1
0
F
03.04.21
Rotor Volgograd
Lokomotiv Moscou
0
2
F
Russie : FNL
28.03.21
Tom' Tomsk
Torpedo Moscou
1
0
F
Russie : Premier League
27.02.21
PFC Sochi
Arsenal Tula
4
0
F
Russie : Coupe
20.02.21
Dinamo Moscou
Spartak Moscou
2
0
F
Russie : Premier League
12.12.20
Rotor Volgograd
Ufa
1
0
F
29.11.20
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscou
1
0
F
23.11.20
Ufa
Khimki
1
2
F
Russie : FNL
11.11.20
Shinnik
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
F
Russie : Premier League
31.10.20
Akhmat Grozny
Krasnodar
2
0
F
26.10.20
CSKA Moscou
Arsenal Tula
5
1
F
Russie : FNL
17.10.20
Tekstilshchik
Fakel
0
0
F
Russie : Premier League
04.10.20
PFC Sochi
Rostov
4
2
F
27.09.20
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
2
0
F
20.09.20
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscou
0
2
F
13.09.20
Rotor Volgograd
Krasnodar
0
3
F
25.08.20
Arsenal Tula
Khimki
1
1
F
19.08.20
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
1
F
09.08.20
Spartak Moscou
PFC Sochi
2
2
F
22.07.20
CSKA Moscou
FK Tambov
2
0
F
12.07.20
Gazovik Orenburg
Rostov
0
0
F
04.07.20
Dinamo Moscou
Arsenal Tula
0
1
F
20.06.20
Ural
Rubin Kazan
1
2
F
08.03.20
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
F
01.03.20
PFC Sochi
Arsenal Tula
1
2
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
27.11.19
Lille U19
Ajax U19
1
2
F
Russie : Premier League
23.11.19
Gazovik Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
F
Russie : FNL
17.11.19
Khimki
Chertanovo
3
1
F
Russie : Premier League
10.11.19
Lokomotiv Moscou
Krasnodar
1
1
F
Russie : Coupe
31.10.19
Torpedo Moscou
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
F
Russie : Premier League
26.10.19
FK Tambov
Ufa
3
0
F
Russie : FNL
12.10.19
Neftekhimik
Fakel
1
0
F