Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen (P. Kjærsgaard-Andersen)
Derniers matchs
Danemark : Superliga
25.05.24
Randers
Vejle-Kolding
1
0
F
20.05.24
Silkeborg
Brøndby
0
2
F
15.05.24
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
1
0
F
14.04.24
Vejle-Kolding
Randers
1
2
F
07.04.24
Vejle-Kolding
Viborg
1
1
F
31.03.24
Viborg
Hvidovre
3
1
F
08.03.24
Hvidovre
Nordsjælland
1
2
F
25.02.24
AGF
Midtjylland
2
3
F
18.02.24
Silkeborg
FC Copenhague
0
3
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
14.12.23
Olympiakos
Bačka Topola
5
2
F
Danemark : Landspokal
07.12.23
AGF
Brøndby
2
0
F
Danemark : Superliga
27.11.23
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
1
4
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro U21
18.11.23
Serbie U21
Angleterre U21
0
3
F
Danemark : Superliga
05.11.23
Randers
FC Copenhague
2
4
F
30.10.23
AGF
Randers
2
1
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions
25.10.23
Young Boys
Manchester City
1
3
F
Danemark : Superliga
22.10.23
Lyngby
AGF
0
2
F
08.10.23
Vejle-Kolding
Hvidovre
3
1
F
24.09.23
Silkeborg
Viborg
2
0
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro
09.09.23
Kosovo
Suisse
2
2
F
Danemark : Superliga
03.09.23
Midtjylland
AGF
1
1
F
26.08.23
FC Copenhague
Silkeborg
1
3
F
14.08.23
Viborg
Hvidovre
0
0
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
03.08.23
Petrocub Hînceşti
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
F
Danemark : Superliga
31.07.23
AGF
Nordsjælland
1
3
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions
18.07.23
Zrinjski
Urartu
TAB
4
3
2
3
F
Danemark : Superliga
09.06.23
Viborg
Midtjylland
0
1
F
26.05.23
OB
Horsens
2
1
F
21.05.23
Viborg
Brøndby
1
1
F
15.05.23
Randers
Viborg
0
2
F
08.05.23
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhague
3
2
F
Danemark : Landspokal
25.04.23
Silkeborg
AaB
1
1
F
Danemark : Superliga
21.04.23
Silkeborg
AaB
2
2
F
10.04.23
Randers
FC Copenhague
1
0
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro
27.03.23
Pays-Bas
Gibraltar
3
0
F
Danemark : Superliga
19.03.23
AGF
OB
1
0
F
06.03.23
AaB
Midtjylland
0
0
F
Danemark : Landspokal
01.03.23
FC Copenhague
Vejle-Kolding
2
0
F
Danemark : Superliga
26.02.23
Randers
Lyngby
1
0
F
Danemark : Landspokal
10.11.22
AGF
Nordsjælland
0
2
F
Danemark : Superliga
07.11.22
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
0
0
F
24.10.22
AaB
Viborg
1
3
F
08.10.22
FC Copenhague
Nordsjælland
1
1
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro U21
27.09.22
République Tchèque U21
Islande U21
0
0
F
Danemark : Superliga
18.09.22
Randers
Silkeborg
3
2
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
15.09.22
KKS Lech Poznan
Austria Vienne
4
1
F
Danemark : Superliga
11.09.22
AaB
Lyngby
1
1
F
04.09.22
OB
Viborg
1
2
F
Danemark : Landspokal
30.08.22
Middelfart
Fredericia
1
0
F
Danemark : Superliga
26.08.22
Horsens
AGF
2
1
F
21.08.22
AaB
Brøndby
2
1
F
31.07.22
AGF
Randers
0
0
F
24.07.22
Randers
OB
2
2
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
21.07.22
FK Qairat Almaty
Kisvárda
0
1
F
Europe : Ligue des Nations
14.06.22
Moldavie
Andorre
2
1
F
Danemark : Superliga
15.05.22
Viborg
AGF
1
0
F
08.05.22
AaB
Midtjylland
1
2
F
01.05.22
Midtjylland
FC Copenhague
0
0
F
24.04.22
FC Copenhague
Randers
0
1
F
14.04.22
AGF
Viborg
0
2
F
10.04.22
SønderjyskE
OB
2
2
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro U19
29.03.22
Arménie U19
Irlande U19
0
4
F
26.03.22
Angleterre U19
Arménie U19
4
0
F
23.03.22
Irlande U19
Angleterre U19
1
3
F
Danemark : Superliga
20.03.22
AGF
Viborg
1
1
F
28.02.22
Brøndby
SønderjyskE
1
0
F
21.02.22
Randers
Viborg
0
1
F
Danemark : Landspokal
11.12.21
Kolding IF
Vejle-Kolding
2
1
F
Danemark : Superliga
22.11.21
SønderjyskE
AaB
1
3
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro U21
12.11.21
Russie U21
Slovaquie U21
3
0
F
Danemark : Superliga
05.11.21
Viborg
Nordsjælland
2
2
F
Danemark : Landspokal
28.10.21
Midtjylland
AaB
PRO
3
1
1
1
F
Danemark : Superliga
24.10.21
Brøndby
FC Copenhague
2
1
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
19.10.21
Beşiktaş U19
Sporting CP U19
1
3
F
Danemark : Superliga
15.10.21
Viborg
Silkeborg
1
1
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro U21
08.10.21
Bosnie-Herzégovine U21
Italie U21
1
2
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
28.09.21
Ajax U19
Beşiktaş U19
3
1
F
Danemark : Landspokal
22.09.21
B 1913
SønderjyskE
3
4
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
16.09.21
Anorthosis
Partizan Belgrade
0
2
F
Danemark : Superliga
12.09.21
Viborg
AaB
2
3
F
Danemark : Landspokal
01.09.21
Roskilde
OB
1
2
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
26.08.21
Lincoln Red Imps
Riga FC
PRO
3
1
1
1
F
Danemark : Superliga
22.08.21
FC Copenhague
SønderjyskE
2
0
F
13.08.21
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
0
1
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
05.08.21
Kolos Kovalivka
Schachtjor Qaraghandy
0
0
F
29.07.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
3
1
F
Danemark : Superliga
25.07.21
FC Copenhague
Silkeborg
0
0
F
19.05.21
AaB
Vejle-Kolding
2
1
F
09.05.21
Brøndby
Midtjylland
3
1
F
03.05.21
FC Copenhague
AGF
3
2
F
18.04.21
OB
SønderjyskE
1
1
F
11.04.21
AGF
Midtjylland
1
4
F
Europe : Eliminatoires Europe
24.03.21
Malte
Russie
1
3
F
Danemark : Superliga
21.03.21
AaB
OB
0
2
F
15.03.21
AGF
Randers
1
1
F
Danemark : Landspokal
11.03.21
SønderjyskE
Fremad Amager
4
1
F
Danemark : Superliga
07.03.21
Midtjylland
AGF
0
1
F
03.03.21
Horsens
AaB
2
1
F
14.02.21
OB
AGF
0
0
F
07.02.21
AGF
Lyngby
1
0
F