Pavel Solomatin (P. Solomatin)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL 2
09.06.24
FK Sokol Kazan
Lada Tolyatti
4
2
F
02.06.24
Orenburg II
FK Sokol Kazan
5
6
F
26.05.24
FK Sokol Kazan
Akron II
2
0
F
18.05.24
Ural II
FK Sokol Kazan
1
1
F
12.05.24
FK Sokol Kazan
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
2
F
05.05.24
FK Rubin Kazan' II
FK Sokol Kazan
0
1
F
28.04.24
FK Sokol Kazan
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
1
F
19.04.24
Amkar Perm'
FK Sokol Kazan
1
2
F
14.04.24
Elektrika RTsPF (Nizhny Novgorod II)
FK Sokol Kazan
0
1
F
25.11.23
SKA Rostov
Dinamo-Dagestan
2
2
F
19.11.23
Spartak Nal'chik
SKA Rostov
5
1
F
15.11.23
SKA Rostov
FK Pobeda
1
0
F
11.11.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
SKA Rostov
0
2
F
05.11.23
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
F
30.10.23
FK Pobeda
SKA Rostov
0
5
F
25.10.23
SKA Rostov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
2
1
F
21.10.23
Dinamo-Dagestan
SKA Rostov
1
2
F
14.10.23
SKA Rostov
Sevastopol
0
1
F
07.10.23
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
0
2
F
Russie : Coupe
27.09.23
SKA Rostov
Neftekhimik
0
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
23.09.23
SKA Rostov
Rubin Yalta
1
3
F
Russie : Coupe
13.09.23
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
1
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
09.09.23
SKA Rostov
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
F
03.09.23
Biolog
SKA Rostov
0
1
F
27.08.23
SKA Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
0
2
F
13.08.23
Rubin Yalta
SKA Rostov
1
1
F
06.08.23
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
0
1
F
23.07.23
SKA Rostov
Biolog
1
0
F
16.07.23
Sevastopol
SKA Rostov
3
1
F
30.05.22
Tuapse
Spartak Nal'chik
0
4
F
22.05.22
Mashuk-KMV
Tuapse
1
3
F
16.05.22
Tuapse
Legion Dynamo
0
5
F
12.05.22
Biolog
Tuapse
1
0
F
06.05.22
Tuapse
Essentuki
3
0
F
30.04.22
Chernomorets
Tuapse
2
0
F
22.04.22
Tuapse
Dinamo Stavropol
2
1
F
18.04.22
SKA Rostov
Tuapse
4
0
F
04.04.22
Tuapse
Rotor Volgograd II
4
1
F
21.03.22
Tuapse
Forte Taganrog
0
3
F
13.03.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Tuapse
1
2
F
08.03.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Tuapse
1
4
F
14.11.21
Amkar Perm'
Zvezda Perm
1
0
F
09.11.21
Amkar Perm'
Spartak Tuymazy
4
1
F
04.11.21
Amkar Perm'
Orenburg II
3
0
F
23.10.21
Nosta
Amkar Perm'
1
0
F
17.10.21
Amkar Perm'
Nosta
2
0
F
04.10.21
Orenburg II
Amkar Perm'
4
1
F
30.09.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Amkar Perm'
4
1
F
26.09.21
Zvezda Perm
Amkar Perm'
1
3
F
16.09.21
Amkar Perm'
Novosibirsk
1
0
F
05.09.21
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm'
0
2
F
29.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm'
0
1
F
21.08.21
Amkar Perm'
Chelyabinsk
0
1
F
15.08.21
Amkar Perm'
Lada Tolyatti
6
0
F
07.08.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Amkar Perm'
0
0
F
01.08.21
Amkar Perm'
Tyumen
1
1
F
23.07.21
Irtysh
Amkar Perm'
1
2
F
20.07.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Amkar Perm'
0
1
F
15.06.21
Essentuki
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
2
F
09.06.21
FK Krasnodar III
Essentuki
3
0
F
02.06.21
Essentuki
Legion Dynamo
0
1
F
27.05.21
SKA Rostov
Essentuki
1
0
F
20.05.21
Essentuki
Druzhba
2
3
F
16.05.21
Forte Taganrog
Essentuki
3
0
F
10.05.21
Essentuki
Mashuk-KMV
1
4
F
04.05.21
Tuapse
Essentuki
2
0
F
27.04.21
Essentuki
FK Inter Cherkessk
1
2
F
20.04.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Essentuki
4
0
F
15.04.21
Essentuki
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
3
F
10.04.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Essentuki
2
2
F
04.04.21
Essentuki
Anzhi
0
3
F
24.03.21
Essentuki
Chernomorets
1
1
F
20.03.21
Biolog
Essentuki
4
0
F
07.03.21
Essentuki
FK Krasnodar III
1
3
F
13.11.20
Essentuki
SKA Rostov
0
8
F
07.11.20
Druzhba
Essentuki
2
1
F
03.11.20
Legion Dynamo
Essentuki
4
0
F
25.10.20
Mashuk-KMV
Essentuki
0
3
F
19.10.20
Essentuki
Tuapse
4
4
F
12.10.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
Essentuki
2
0
F
04.10.20
Essentuki
Kuban Krasnodar
1
5
F
28.09.20
Dynamo Makhachkala
Essentuki
1
1
F
20.09.20
Essentuki
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
F
12.09.20
Anzhi
Essentuki
3
0
F
06.09.20
Essentuki
Spartak Nal'chik
2
3
F
29.08.20
Chernomorets
Essentuki
1
0
F
23.08.20
Essentuki
Biolog
1
2
F
09.08.20
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Essentuki
2
0
F
Russie : Coupe
05.08.20
Spartak Nal'chik
Essentuki
5
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
26.10.19
KAMAZ
Akron
1
2
F
13.10.19
Lada Tolyatti
Akron
1
3
F
06.10.19
Akron
Ufa II
3
1
F
11.09.19
Chelyabinsk
Akron
1
0
F
05.09.19
Zenit Izhevsk
Akron
0
2
F
30.08.19
Volga Ulyanovsk
Akron
2
0
F
26.08.19
Akron
KAMAZ
4
4
F
02.06.19
Khimki II
Torpedo Moscou
1
4
F
12.05.19
Torpedo Moscou
Rotor Volgograd II
4
0
F
04.05.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Moscou
3
0
F
20.04.19
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Torpedo Moscou
2
2
F