Paul Evans (P. Evans)
Derniers matchs
Angleterre : League Two
27.04.24
Swindon Town
Morecambe
3
3
F
Angleterre : League One
13.04.24
Cheltenham Town
Bristol Rovers
1
3
F
09.04.24
Bristol Rovers
Reading
0
2
F
Angleterre : League Two
06.04.24
Colchester Utd
Wrexham
1
2
F
01.04.24
Walsall
Salford City
2
1
F
Angleterre : League One
09.03.24
Stevenage
Fleetwood Town
0
0
F
02.03.24
Cheltenham Town
Burton Albion
0
0
F
27.02.24
Leyton Orient
Blackpool
1
0
F
10.02.24
Wycombe
Peterborough
5
2
F
Angleterre : League Two
03.02.24
Stockport
Harrogate Town
1
1
F
01.01.24
Accrington
Salford City
3
0
F
Angleterre : League One
26.12.23
Peterborough
Reading
2
2
F
23.12.23
Wycombe
Port Vale
1
1
F
Angleterre : League Two
16.12.23
Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
1
3
F
Angleterre : FA Cup
02.12.23
Sutton United
Horsham
3
0
F
Angleterre : League One
28.11.23
Cambridge Utd
Lincoln City
0
3
F
Angleterre : League Two
25.11.23
Swindon Town
Mansfield Town
2
1
F
Angleterre : EFL Trophy
21.11.23
Milton Keynes
Northampton Town
3
2
F
Angleterre : League Two
11.11.23
AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster
2
0
F
28.10.23
Forest Green
Crawley Town
2
1
F
Angleterre : League One
21.10.23
Stevenage
Port Vale
0
0
F
Angleterre : League Two
14.10.23
AFC Wimbledon
Bradford City
0
1
F
Angleterre : EFL Trophy
10.10.23
Charlton Athletic
Aston Villa FC U21
4
2
F
Angleterre : League One
07.10.23
Cheltenham Town
Derby County
1
1
F
Angleterre : EFL Trophy
19.09.23
Shrewsbury Town
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
TAB
4
1
0
0
F
Angleterre : League Two
16.09.23
Crawley Town
Tranmere Rovers
3
2
F
09.09.23
AFC Wimbledon
Stockport
1
2
F
Angleterre : League One
25.04.23
Oxford United
Cheltenham Town
4
0
F
Angleterre : League Two
22.04.23
Northampton Town
Harrogate Town
3
1
F
18.04.23
Stevenage
Doncaster
1
0
F
10.04.23
Mansfield Town
Rochdale
1
1
F
18.02.23
Walsall
Newport County
1
1
F
14.02.23
Colchester Utd
Walsall
0
0
F
28.01.23
Crawley Town
Salford City
3
2
F
Angleterre : League One
01.01.23
Forest Green
Port Vale
1
3
F
Angleterre : League Two
26.12.22
Crawley Town
Sutton United
1
2
F
Angleterre : EFL Trophy
22.11.22
Ipswich Town
Portsmouth
0
2
F
Angleterre : FA Cup
16.11.22
Woking
Oxford United
1
2
F
Angleterre : League One
12.11.22
Forest Green
Wycombe
0
2
F
Angleterre : FA Cup
05.11.22
Shrewsbury Town
York City
2
1
F
Angleterre : League Two
29.10.22
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
3
2
F
Angleterre : League One
25.10.22
Charlton Athletic
Milton Keynes
0
2
F
Angleterre : EFL Trophy
18.10.22
Port Vale
Wolverhampton Wanderers U21
2
0
F
Angleterre : League Two
08.10.22
Colchester Utd
Harrogate Town
2
1
F
01.10.22
Gillingham
Sutton United
1
0
F
24.09.22
Doncaster
Crawley Town
4
1
F
Angleterre : EFL Trophy
20.09.22
Northampton Town
Cambridge Utd
0
2
F
Angleterre : League Two
17.09.22
Colchester Utd
Grimsby Town
0
1
F
30.04.22
Sutton United
Bradford City
1
4
F
Angleterre : League One
18.04.22
AFC Wimbledon
Wycombe
1
1
F
15.04.22
Portsmouth
Lincoln City
3
2
F
26.03.22
Doncaster
Charlton Athletic
0
1
F
09.05.21
Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
F
04.05.21
Charlton Athletic
Lincoln City
3
1
F
Angleterre : League Two
01.05.21
Leyton Orient
Carlisle United
2
3
F
Angleterre : League One
24.04.21
Ipswich Town
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
F
Angleterre : League Two
16.04.21
Crawley Town
Cheltenham Town
1
0
F
13.04.21
Harrogate Town
Leyton Orient
2
2
F
Angleterre : League One
02.04.21
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
F
31.03.21
Gillingham
Wigan Athletic
1
0
F
20.03.21
Portsmouth
Ipswich Town
2
1
F
16.03.21
Milton Keynes
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
F
Angleterre : League Two
09.03.21
Crawley Town
Salford City
1
0
F
Angleterre : League One
20.02.21
Burton Albion
Sunderland
0
3
F
Angleterre : League Two
17.02.21
Mansfield Town
Bolton Wanderers
2
3
F
Angleterre : League One
09.02.21
Portsmouth
Swindon Town
2
0
F
Angleterre : League Two
30.01.21
Cambridge Utd
Crawley Town
3
1
F
Angleterre : League One
19.01.21
Peterborough
Charlton Athletic
2
1
F
Angleterre : League Two
16.01.21
Grimsby Town
Southend Utd
0
0
F
02.01.21
Walsall
Carlisle United
0
2
F
12.12.20
Forest Green
Cambridge Utd
2
0
F
05.12.20
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
3
3
F
Angleterre : League One
01.12.20
Northampton Town
Fleetwood Town
1
0
F
Angleterre : League Two
24.11.20
Stevenage
Port Vale
2
1
F
Angleterre : EFL Trophy
17.11.20
Lincoln City
Manchester City U21
TAB
4
3
1
1
F
10.11.20
Cambridge Utd
Peterborough
TAB
3
1
1
1
F
Angleterre : FA Cup
08.11.20
Maldon & Tiptree
Morecambe
0
1
F
Angleterre : League Two
31.10.20
Stevenage
Grimsby Town
0
0
F
27.10.20
Newport County
Colchester Utd
2
1
F
Angleterre : EFL Trophy
06.10.20
Northampton Town
Southampton FC U21
5
0
F
Angleterre : League One
19.09.20
Bristol Rovers
Ipswich Town
0
2
F
Angleterre : Coupe de la Ligue
05.09.20
Northampton Town
Cardiff
3
0
F
Angleterre : EFL Trophy
01.09.20
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton Athletic
2
1
F
Angleterre : FA Cup
09.11.19
Ebbsfleet Utd
Notts County
2
3
F
11.11.18
Hitchin Town
Solihull Moors
0
2
F
Écosse : Challenge Cup
08.09.18
Boreham Wood
Dunfermline Athletic FC
TAB
5
6
0
0
F