Nikolay Shikov (N. Shikov)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL 2
08.06.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo Vologda
3
1
F
01.06.24
Dinamo Moscou II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
5
2
F
19.05.24
Irkutsk
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
3
F
11.05.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Spartak Moskva II
0
2
F
27.04.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
F
13.04.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
1
F
07.04.24
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
1
F
12.11.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
0
F
05.11.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
F
29.10.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
1
F
22.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
2
F
15.10.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zorkiy
0
1
F
08.10.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
F
01.10.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
F
17.09.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
1
0
F
Russie : Coupe
13.09.23
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
09.09.23
Irkutsk
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
F
03.09.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Yenisey II
1
0
F
27.08.23
Dinamo Moscou II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
2
F
19.08.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
1
0
F
13.08.23
Elektron VN
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
4
F
06.08.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Tver
1
1
F
29.07.23
FK Torpedo Moscou II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
0
F
23.07.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
1
0
F
03.06.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
F
21.05.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
F
14.05.23
FK Torpedo Moscou II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
F
07.05.23
Tver
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
3
F
29.04.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
3
F
23.04.23
Dinamo Moscou II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
2
F
16.04.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
2
1
F
09.04.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
FK Torpedo Moscou II
1
0
F
09.11.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zorkiy
1
1
F
05.11.22
Leningradets
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
0
F
09.10.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
0
0
F
Russie : Coupe
05.10.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
02.10.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
1
1
F
26.09.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
2
F
18.09.22
Zorkiy
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
1
F
Russie : Coupe
14.09.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Leningradets
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.09.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Leningradets
0
2
F
28.08.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
1
3
F
22.08.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
F
14.08.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
1
0
F
05.08.22
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
F
31.07.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
0
F
17.07.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Yenisey II
2
0
F
10.06.22
Yenisey II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
F
03.06.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Murom
0
2
F
22.05.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moscou II
3
1
F
15.05.22
Shinnik
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
F
10.05.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Kazanka
1
1
F
06.05.22
Murom
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
2
F
30.04.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
4
F
23.04.22
Dinamo Moscou II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
4
1
F
15.04.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Shinnik
0
1
F
09.04.22
Kazanka
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
F
01.04.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Yenisey II
1
0
F
10.11.21
Leningradets
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
1
F
05.11.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Tver
1
2
F
31.10.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
2
1
F
25.10.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Krasava Odintsovo
0
1
F
19.10.21
Kairat Moscou
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
F
10.10.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
F
04.10.21
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
F
26.09.21
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
F
18.09.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Leningradets
1
3
F
14.09.21
Tver
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
F
10.09.21
Chita
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
F
04.09.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
0
F
29.08.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Kairat Moscou
2
0
F
07.08.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
2
0
F
01.08.21
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
F
Russie : Coupe
28.07.21
Leningradets
Dinamo St. Petersburg
4
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
24.07.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
3
2
F
18.07.21
Smolensk
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
F
Russie : Coupe
14.07.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
2
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
15.06.21
Rodina Moscou
Leningradets
1
5
F
10.06.21
Leningradets
Torpedo Vladimir
5
1
F
23.05.21
Leningradets
Kazanka
0
1
F
18.05.21
Murom
Leningradets
0
1
F
11.05.21
Leningradets
Tver
1
0
F
12.11.20
Dinamo Moscou II
Leningradets
0
0
F
07.11.20
Leningradets
Dinamo Moscou II
1
2
F
01.11.20
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Leningradets
1
1
F
13.10.20
Leningradets
Smolensk
4
0
F
04.10.20
Leningradets
Kolomna
2
0
F
Russie : Coupe
01.10.20
Leningradets
Chertanovo
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
27.09.20
Chita
Leningradets
0
1
F
24.09.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Leningradets
0
1
F
Russie : Coupe
16.09.20
Leningradets
Ufa
0
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
06.09.20
Tver
Leningradets
3
0
F
29.08.20
Leningradets
Murom
0
2
F
24.08.20
Kazanka
Leningradets
1
1
F
Russie : Coupe
19.08.20
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Leningradets
1
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
15.08.20
Torpedo Vladimir
Leningradets
1
2
F
09.08.20
Leningradets
Rodina Moscou
5
2
F
09.11.19
Leningradets
Znamya Truda
0
0
F
02.11.19
Kazanka
Leningradets
4
5
F
26.10.19
Pskov 747
Leningradets
0
2
F