Nikita Kozlovskiy (N. Kozlovskiy)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL
25.05.24
KAMAZ
Sokol Saratov
1
2
F
20.05.24
Sokol Saratov
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
F
12.05.24
Sokol Saratov
Tyumen
2
1
F
08.05.24
Sokol Saratov
Chernomorets
0
0
F
04.05.24
Khimki
Sokol Saratov
5
4
F
28.04.24
Shinnik
Sokol Saratov
1
0
F
24.04.24
Sokol Saratov
Yenisey
0
2
F
20.04.24
Leningradets
Sokol Saratov
0
2
F
14.04.24
Sokol Saratov
Torpedo Moscou
0
2
F
07.04.24
Sokol Saratov
Rodina Moscou
1
1
F
30.03.24
SKA-Energiya
Sokol Saratov
3
1
F
18.03.24
Akron
Sokol Saratov
2
0
F
10.03.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Sokol Saratov
0
0
F
25.11.23
Sokol Saratov
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
F
19.11.23
Neftekhimik
Sokol Saratov
0
0
F
13.11.23
Sokol Saratov
Arsenal Tula
0
3
F
05.11.23
Tyumen
Sokol Saratov
2
0
F
28.10.23
Sokol Saratov
Akron
0
1
F
22.10.23
Yenisey
Sokol Saratov
5
3
F
14.10.23
Sokol Saratov
Neftekhimik
2
2
F
08.10.23
Arsenal Tula
Sokol Saratov
3
0
F
02.10.23
Sokol Saratov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
F
Russie : Coupe
27.09.23
SKA-Energiya
Sokol Saratov
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
23.09.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Sokol Saratov
2
0
F
17.09.23
Chernomorets
Sokol Saratov
5
3
F
09.09.23
Sokol Saratov
KAMAZ
1
1
F
02.09.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Sokol Saratov
1
2
F
26.08.23
Sokol Saratov
Leningradets
0
1
F
19.08.23
Sokol Saratov
Khimki
1
0
F
12.08.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Sokol Saratov
0
0
F
05.08.23
Torpedo Moscou
Sokol Saratov
0
1
F
29.07.23
Sokol Saratov
SKA-Energiya
1
0
F
23.07.23
Sokol Saratov
Shinnik
3
2
F
16.07.23
Rodina Moscou
Sokol Saratov
4
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.06.23
Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
F
04.06.23
Sakhalinets
Sokol Saratov
0
3
F
28.05.23
Sokol Saratov
Ryazan
2
0
F
22.05.23
Rodina Moscou II
Sokol Saratov
1
2
F
15.05.23
Sokol Saratov
Avangard Kursk
1
1
F
10.05.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sokol Saratov
2
0
F
05.05.23
Sokol Saratov
Sakhalinets
1
2
F
28.04.23
Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
0
1
F
22.04.23
Sokol Saratov
Rodina Moscou II
1
0
F
15.04.23
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
0
1
F
02.04.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Sokol Saratov
2
1
F
12.11.22
Khimki II
Sokol Saratov
0
1
F
30.10.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Sokol Saratov
3
1
F
27.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sokol Saratov
0
1
F
23.10.22
Sokol Saratov
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
2
F
15.10.22
Sokol Saratov
Kolomna
0
0
F
08.10.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sokol Saratov
1
3
F
02.10.22
Sokol Saratov
Zenit Penza
1
0
F
26.09.22
Sokol Saratov
Kaluga
3
1
F
22.09.22
Sokol Saratov
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
F
18.09.22
Znamya Noginsk
Sokol Saratov
2
2
F
10.09.22
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
0
1
F
04.09.22
Zenit Penza
Sokol Saratov
0
0
F
27.08.22
Sokol Saratov
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
0
F
04.06.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
2
F
27.05.22
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
0
F
15.05.22
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
F
11.05.22
Kairat Moscou
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
4
F
07.05.22
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Krasava Odintsovo
0
3
F
30.04.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
4
F
23.04.22
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Tver
2
7
F
16.04.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
0
F
09.04.22
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Kairat Moscou
1
4
F
02.04.22
Leningradets
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
0
F
14.11.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Kazanka
0
0
F
25.10.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Chertanovo
3
2
F
19.10.21
Yenisey II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
4
F
14.10.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Shinnik
1
3
F
10.10.21
Znamya Truda
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
1
F
30.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Murom
1
4
F
26.09.21
Dinamo Moscou II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
F
18.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
F
14.09.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
F
10.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
F
03.09.21
Chertanovo
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
3
F
29.08.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Yenisey II
3
2
F
21.08.21
Shinnik
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
0
F
15.08.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Znamya Truda
1
0
F
01.08.21
Murom
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
1
F
Russie : Coupe
28.07.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Shinnik
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
24.07.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Dinamo Moscou II
2
2
F
18.07.21
Kazanka
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
3
F
Russie : Coupe
14.07.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
15.06.21
Chelyabinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
1
F
10.06.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ural II
1
3
F
04.06.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
F
30.05.21
KAMAZ
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
0
F
18.05.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
0
F
12.05.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
3
F
06.05.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Lada Tolyatti
0
0
F
30.04.21
Orenburg II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
3
F
26.04.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Nosta
0
3
F
20.04.21
Novosibirsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
0
F
17.04.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
0
F
09.04.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Tyumen
1
2
F
04.04.21
Zvezda Perm
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
1
F