Melanie Malena (M. Malena)
Derniers matchs
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
21.05.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
4
2
F
14.05.23
Differdange 03
Hostert
1
0
F
07.05.23
UN Käerjéng '97
Mondercange
2
2
F
06.05.23
Progrès Niedercorn
Differdange 03
2
0
F
23.04.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
0
1
F
16.04.23
Fola Esch
Wiltz
1
2
F
02.04.23
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
0
4
F
29.03.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
Mondercange
4
1
F
19.03.23
Fola Esch
Swift Hesperange
0
1
F
11.03.23
F91 Dudelange
UT Pétange
0
1
F
05.03.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
UN Käerjéng '97
1
1
F
26.02.23
Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen
3
0
F
19.02.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
2
0
F
12.02.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
RFC Union Luxembourg
0
1
F
11.12.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
Fola Esch
4
2
F
04.12.22
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
2
3
F
23.10.22
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0
F
16.10.22
Hostert
Mondercange
0
0
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro Féminine U17
10.10.22
Géorgie U17
Biélorussie U17
0
9
F
07.10.22
Géorgie U17
Arménie U17
0
3
F
04.10.22
Biélorussie U17
Arménie U17
6
0
F
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
18.09.22
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
0
0
F
04.09.22
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
3
1
F
28.08.22
UT Pétange
Mondorf-les-Bains
4
1
F
21.08.22
UN Käerjéng '97
Progrès Niedercorn
1
1
F
14.08.22
Wiltz
Victoria Rosport
3
1
F
06.08.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
UT Pétange
2
0
F
15.05.22
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
7
0
F
01.05.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
1
F
24.04.22
UNA Strassen
F91 Dudelange
3
1
F
16.04.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
2
0
F
10.04.22
Swift Hesperange
Rodange
2
0
F
03.04.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
5
1
F
20.03.22
Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
F
06.03.22
Differdange 03
Rodange
3
0
F
27.02.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
4
3
F
13.02.22
UNA Strassen
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
3
F
05.12.21
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
0
3
F
28.11.21
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0
F
21.11.21
RFC Union Luxembourg
Differdange 03
3
1
F
17.10.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro Féminine U17
27.09.21
Biélorussie U17
Kosovo U17
1
1
F
24.09.21
Kosovo U17
Géorgie U17
13
0
F
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
22.09.21
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
F
12.09.21
Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
3
F
14.08.21
Progrès Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F
07.08.21
RFC Union Luxembourg
Swift Hesperange
0
3
F
22.05.16
Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
2
F
15.04.16
Fola Esch
Grevenmacher
3
0
F
23.05.15
Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbrück
4
1
F
23.11.14
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
3
2
F
26.10.14
Jeunesse Canach
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
4
F