Lukasz Zejdler (L. Zejdler)
Derniers matchs
Pologne : Division 2
21.10.23
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
TS Polonia Bytom
3
2
F
14.10.23
TS Polonia Bytom
KS Hutnik Cracovie
0
1
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
28.09.23
Pogoń Szczecin II
TS Polonia Bytom
1
4
F
Pologne : Division 2
24.09.23
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
TS Polonia Bytom
1
0
F
17.09.23
TS Polonia Bytom
ŁKS Łódź II
2
1
F
11.09.23
Wisła Puławy
TS Polonia Bytom
0
0
F
26.08.23
Jastrzębie
TS Polonia Bytom
4
2
F
19.08.23
Zagłębie Lubin II
TS Polonia Bytom
3
0
F
13.08.23
Radunia Stężyca
TS Polonia Bytom
1
1
F
04.08.23
SKRA Częstochowa
TS Polonia Bytom
1
0
F
22.07.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
TS Polonia Bytom
0
1
F
Pologne : Division 1
01.05.22
Jastrzębie
Odra Opole
1
3
F
27.04.22
KS Górnik Polkowice
Jastrzębie
1
0
F
05.04.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Jastrzębie
2
0
F
02.04.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Jastrzębie
2
1
F
20.03.22
Podbeskidzie
Jastrzębie
0
0
F
16.03.22
Stomil Olsztyn
Jastrzębie
0
3
F
12.03.22
Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica
0
2
F
05.03.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Jastrzębie
1
0
F
26.02.22
Jastrzębie
LKS Lódz
1
1
F
05.12.21
Jastrzębie
MKS Korona Kielce
0
2
F
19.11.21
Puszcza Niepołomice
Jastrzębie
0
0
F
14.11.21
Jastrzębie
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
F
06.11.21
Tychy 71
Jastrzębie
4
1
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
02.11.21
KS Widzew Lódz
Jastrzębie
4
1
F
Pologne : Division 1
30.10.21
Jastrzębie
GKS Katowice
0
0
F
24.10.21
Odra Opole
Jastrzębie
2
2
F
10.10.21
KS Widzew Lódz
Jastrzębie
3
1
F
04.10.21
Jastrzębie
Arka Gdynia SSA
1
5
F
25.09.21
Chrobry Głogów
Jastrzębie
2
0
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
21.09.21
Polonia Środa
Jastrzębie
0
2
F
Pologne : Division 1
17.09.21
Jastrzębie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
1
1
F
05.09.21
Jastrzębie
Podbeskidzie
0
1
F
28.08.21
Miedź Legnica
Jastrzębie
1
1
F
21.08.21
Jastrzębie
Resovia Rzeszów
1
1
F
18.08.21
LKS Lódz
Jastrzębie
2
2
F
31.07.21
Jastrzębie
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
2
F
13.06.21
Jastrzębie
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
F
05.06.21
GKS Belchatów
Jastrzębie
0
2
F
22.05.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Jastrzębie
3
0
F
15.05.21
Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn
2
0
F
09.05.21
LKS Lódz
Jastrzębie
1
1
F
05.05.21
Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica
1
2
F
29.04.21
Jastrzębie
Tychy 71
0
1
F
24.04.21
Jastrzębie
Nieciecza
0
0
F
10.04.21
Jastrzębie
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
1
1
F
28.03.21
KS Widzew Lódz
Jastrzębie
2
0
F
20.03.21
Jastrzębie
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
F
13.03.21
Radomiak Radom
Jastrzębie
2
0
F
06.03.21
Jastrzębie
MKS Korona Kielce
2
0
F
26.02.21
Arka Gdynia SSA
Jastrzębie
1
0
F
12.12.20
Resovia Rzeszów
Jastrzębie
1
2
F
09.12.20
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Jastrzębie
3
0
F
05.12.20
Jastrzębie
GKS Belchatów
3
2
F
28.11.20
Jastrzębie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
2
1
F
21.11.20
Stomil Olsztyn
Jastrzębie
0
1
F
14.11.20
Jastrzębie
LKS Lódz
0
3
F
11.11.20
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Jastrzębie
2
1
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
04.11.20
Jastrzębie
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
2
F
Pologne : Division 1
23.10.20
Tychy 71
Jastrzębie
3
1
F
16.10.20
Nieciecza
Jastrzębie
2
0
F
09.10.20
Miedź Legnica
Jastrzębie
1
1
F
30.09.20
Puszcza Niepołomice
Jastrzębie
2
1
F
25.09.20
Jastrzębie
KS Widzew Lódz
0
1
F
19.09.20
Chrobry Głogów
Jastrzębie
1
0
F
11.09.20
Jastrzębie
Radomiak Radom
0
1
F
05.09.20
MKS Korona Kielce
Jastrzębie
3
2
F
28.08.20
Jastrzębie
Arka Gdynia SSA
0
4
F
18.07.20
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KS Warta Poznan
1
2
F
14.07.20
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
1
3
F
10.07.20
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Głogów
3
4
F
03.07.20
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
F
30.06.20
Odra Opole
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
0
F
26.06.20
Jastrzębie
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
3
F
20.06.20
Radomiak Radom
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
1
F
17.06.20
GKS Belchatów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
F
13.06.20
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
F
02.06.20
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
F
07.03.20
Miedź Legnica
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5
2
F
29.02.20
Nieciecza
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
2
F
Pologne : Division 2
31.08.19
KS Widzew Lódz
Stal Rzeszów
3
1
F
25.08.19
SKRA Częstochowa
KS Widzew Lódz
1
0
F
21.08.19
KS Widzew Lódz
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
2
2
F
17.08.19
Olimpia Elbląg
KS Widzew Lódz
1
1
F
Pologne : Division 1
18.05.19
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
1
1
F
03.05.19
Chrobry Głogów
KS Warta Poznan
1
1
F
28.04.19
KS FKS Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów
5
1
F
24.04.19
Chrobry Głogów
Garbarnia Cracovie
3
0
F
18.04.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
F
29.03.19
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
F
09.03.19
Chrobry Głogów
Jastrzębie
1
0
F
01.03.19
Raków Czestochowa
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
F
24.11.18
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
F
17.11.18
Chrobry Głogów
Tychy 71
0
1
F
10.11.18
LKS Lódz
Chrobry Głogów
2
0
F
04.11.18
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
30.10.18
Pogoń Siedlce
Chrobry Głogów
1
2
F
Pologne : Division 1
26.10.18
Chrobry Głogów
Bytovia Bytów
0
0
F
13.10.18
Chrobry Głogów
KS FKS Stal Mielec
0
0
F
06.10.18
Garbarnia Cracovie
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
F