Luciano Julio (L. Julio)
Derniers matchs
Argentine : Torneo Federal
19.05.24
9 de Julio Rafaela
Douglas Haig
4
0
F
11.05.24
Ciudad de Bolívar
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
1
0
F
28.04.24
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
2
1
F
13.04.24
Juventud Unida Universitario
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
0
F
07.04.24
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
F
23.03.24
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Circulo Deportivo
3
0
F
14.10.23
Circulo Deportivo
Villa Mitre
1
4
F
01.10.23
9 de Julio Rafaela
Crucero del Norte
0
1
F
22.09.23
Huracán Las Heras
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
F
09.09.23
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
2
F
27.08.23
Sol de Mayo
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
2
1
F
20.08.23
Huracán Las Heras
Sportivo Peñarol
1
0
F
29.07.23
Sol de Mayo
Liniers
3
0
F
20.07.23
Sportivo Peñarol
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
08.07.23
Club Atlético El Linqueño
Sportivo Belgrano
1
1
F
28.06.23
Huracán Las Heras
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
0
F
17.06.23
Liniers
Circulo Deportivo
2
0
F
28.05.23
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
1
0
F
21.05.23
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano
0
2
F
30.04.23
Deportivo Santamarina
Olimpo
0
0
F
01.04.23
Liniers
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
2
1
F
26.03.23
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
1
1
F
18.03.23
Liniers
Deportivo Santamarina
2
1
F
16.10.22
Ciudad de Bolívar
Huracán Las Heras
1
1
F
25.09.22
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Gimnasia Concepción
3
0
F
18.09.22
Huracán Las Heras
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
0
F
03.09.22
Sportivo Peñarol
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
1
F
24.08.22
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
1
2
F
14.08.22
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Camioneros
3
0
F
24.07.22
Sol de Mayo
Liniers
4
1
F
20.07.22
Juventud Unida Universitario
Olimpo
3
1
F
09.07.22
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sportivo Desamparados
3
1
F
26.06.22
Deportivo Camioneros
Circulo Deportivo
0
1
F
22.06.22
Sol de Mayo
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
F
12.06.22
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sansinena
1
1
F
Argentine : Liga Profesional
04.06.22
Atlético Tucumán
Colón
1
1
F
Argentine : Torneo Federal
29.05.22
Olimpo
Sportivo Desamparados
2
1
F
11.05.22
Villa Mitre
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
F
30.04.22
Liniers
Circulo Deportivo
0
0
F
17.04.22
Liniers
Sol de Mayo
1
2
F
09.04.22
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
2
F
27.03.22
Villa Mitre
Huracán Las Heras
2
0
F
30.10.21
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
4
2
F
23.10.21
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Deportivo Camioneros
2
0
F
03.10.21
Huracán Las Heras
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
F
19.09.21
Douglas Haig
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
1
F
10.09.21
Huracán Las Heras
Sol de Mayo
3
1
F
25.08.21
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
1
0
F
15.08.21
Deportivo Madryn
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
3
1
F
08.08.21
Sansinena
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
0
F
01.08.21
Independiente Chivilcoy
Olimpo
1
1
F
17.07.21
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
0
F
11.07.21
Sol de Mayo
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
F
27.06.21
Olimpo
Huracán Las Heras
1
0
F
07.06.21
Olimpo
Juventud Unida Universitario
2
0
F
15.05.21
Villa Mitre
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
F
02.05.21
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
0
1
F
11.04.21
Sol de Mayo
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
04.01.21
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
F
14.12.20
Deportivo Madryn
Sansinena
2
1
F
Argentine : Liga Profesional
29.11.20
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
0
0
F
Argentine : Torneo Federal
23.02.20
Deportivo Maipú
Huracán Las Heras
0
0
F
16.02.20
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
1
1
F
09.02.20
Deportivo Camioneros
Huracán Las Heras
1
1
F
Argentine : Coupe
19.01.20
Deportivo Madryn
Sol de Mayo
5
1
F
Argentine : Torneo Federal
07.12.19
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
0
1
F
24.11.19
Sansinena
Huracán Las Heras
1
1
F
10.11.19
Sol de Mayo
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
F
03.11.19
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sportivo Desamparados
0
0
F
29.09.19
Douglas Haig
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
F
22.09.19
Villa Mitre
Huracán Las Heras
2
0
F
15.09.19
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Maipú
3
0
F
31.08.19
Sansinena
Sportivo Desamparados
0
0
F
21.04.19
Sansinena
Sportivo Las Parejas
0
0
F
17.03.19
Sol de Mayo
Alvarado
1
3
F
10.03.19
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Cipolletti
1
0
F
Argentine : Coupe
17.01.19
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Cipolletti
3
1
F
Argentine : Torneo Federal
03.12.18
Sansinena
Alvarado
2
1
F
29.11.18
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
3
0
F
18.11.18
Villa Mitre
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
0
F
08.11.18
Cipolletti
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
0
0
F
21.10.18
Deportivo Madryn
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
1
F
14.10.18
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
0
1
F
23.09.18
Huracán Las Heras
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
0
F
09.09.18
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Sol de Mayo
2
2
F
08.03.18
Deportivo Maipú
San Lorenzo Alem
2
2
F
25.02.18
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
4
1
F
05.02.18
Cipolletti
Sansinena
0
1
F
Argentine : Coupe
24.01.18
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Cipolletti
1
0
F
Argentine : Torneo Federal
10.12.17
Deportivo Madryn
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
1
1
F
29.11.17
Cipolletti
Alvarado
1
0
F
24.11.17
Huracán Las Heras
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
1
F
14.11.17
Gimnasia Mendoza
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1
0
F
05.11.17
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Alvarado
1
1
F
29.10.17
Juventud Unida Universitario
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
2
2
F
29.10.17
Huracán Las Heras
San Lorenzo Alem
1
1
F
25.10.17
Deportivo Madryn
Sansinena
2
1
F