Lilach Asulin (L. Asulin)
Derniers matchs
Israël : Liga Leumit
29.09.14
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Jérusalem FC (1943-2020)
1
1
F
17.09.14
Irlande du Nord
Îles Féroé
3
0
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
08.09.14
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
F
21.08.14
Bulgarie
Finlande
0
8
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
10.05.14
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
09.05.14
Maccabi Herzliya FC
Hapoel Jérusalem FC (1943-2020)
3
2
F
05.04.14
Albanie
Belgique
0
6
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
24.03.14
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jérusalem
1
1
F
03.03.14
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
22.02.14
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jérusalem FC
1
0
F
Israël : Coupe de l'Etat
11.02.14
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1
0
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
07.02.14
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2
1
F
Israël : Coupe de l'Etat
28.01.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
4
0
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
13.01.14
Hapoel Jérusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
28.12.13
Hapoel Acre
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC
0
2
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
20.12.13
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Jérusalem
3
1
F
06.12.13
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Yavne
2
4
F
22.11.13
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Jérusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
0
F
30.10.13
Slovénie
Irlande
0
3
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
21.10.13
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Jérusalem
2
4
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
09.10.13
Spratzern
Sassari Torres
2
2
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
30.09.13
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Maccabi Herzliya FC
0
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
26.09.13
Pays de Galles U19
Russie U19
0
5
F
23.09.13
Russie U19
Biélorussie U19
1
0
F
21.09.13
Russie U19
Chypre U19
7
1
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
16.09.13
Hapoel Jérusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Afula
2
2
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
13.08.13
Crusaders Strikers
Raheny United
1
2
F
10.08.13
MTK
Crusaders Strikers
2
0
F
08.08.13
Zhytlobud-1
Crusaders Strikers
5
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U17
04.08.13
Portugal U17
Serbie U17
2
0
F
02.08.13
Suède U17
Portugal U17
3
0
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
22.04.13
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Herzliya FC
2
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
09.04.13
République Tchèque U19
Allemagne U19
0
5
F
06.04.13
Allemagne U19
Grèce U19
9
0
F
04.04.13
République Tchèque U19
Grèce U19
2
0
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
09.03.13
Hapoel Jérusalem FC (1943-2020)
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
1
F
11.02.13
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Hapoel Jérusalem FC (1943-2020)
3
1
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
26.01.13
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
MS Ashdod
0
0
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
25.01.13
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Herzliya FC
0
0
F
11.01.13
Maccabi Yavne
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
1
F
24.12.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
2
1
F
Israël : Toto Cup Ligat Al
12.12.12
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
3
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
07.12.12
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
2
1
F
26.11.12
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
3
F
02.11.12
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC
Maccabi Yavne
3
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
25.10.12
Slovaquie U19
Moldavie U19
1
1
F
22.10.12
Moldavie U19
Islande U19
0
5
F
20.10.12
Danemark U19
Moldavie U19
11
0
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
04.10.12
Arsenal
Barcelone
4
0
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
29.09.12
Hapoel Jérusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
1
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
15.09.12
Estonie
Finlande
0
5
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
31.08.12
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
1
0
F
Israël : Toto Cup Ligat Al
18.08.12
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
20.06.12
Pologne
Macédoine du Nord
4
0
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
08.05.12
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
0
F
28.04.12
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
MS Ashdod
1
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
05.04.12
Espagne
Kazakhstan
13
0
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
30.03.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
0
F
19.03.12
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
4
1
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
10.03.12
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Acre
2
0
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
25.02.12
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
0
0
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
18.02.12
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
10.02.12
Hapoel Jérusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
0
F
27.01.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
3
0
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
21.01.12
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
3
1
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
16.01.12
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
0
F
09.01.12
Hapoel Jérusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
F
30.12.11
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
F
23.12.11
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
0
0
F
19.12.11
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
1
F
05.12.11
Hapoel Jérusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
2
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
20.11.11
Israël
Pays de Galles
0
2
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
31.10.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
22.10.11
Slovénie
Serbie
1
2
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
17.10.11
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Herzliya
0
0
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
15.10.11
Hapoel Acre
MS Ashdod
2
2
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
12.10.11
Israël
Écosse
1
6
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
27.09.11
ASA Tel Aviv
Sassari Torres
0
2
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
23.09.11
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
2
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
21.09.11
Arménie
Danemark
0
5
F
14.09.11
Israël
France
0
5
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
09.09.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Herzliya
0
0
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
27.08.11
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya FC
1
3
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
16.08.11
PK-35 Vantaa
RTP Unia Racibórz
1
1
F
13.08.11
Slovan Bratislava
PK-35 Vantaa
0
1
F
11.08.11
RTP Unia Racibórz
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
05.06.11
Pays-Bas U19
Allemagne U19
1
2
F
02.06.11
Italie U19
Suisse U19
1
0
F
30.05.11
Suisse U19
Belgique U19
4
1
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
29.04.11
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
1
1
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
23.04.11
Hapoel Haifa FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
2
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
21.03.11
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
08.03.11
Géorgie
Îles Féroé
1
0
F
05.03.11
Îles Féroé
Malte
2
0
F
03.03.11
Géorgie
Malte
0
1
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
28.02.11
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Herzliya
0
3
F
Israël : Ligat ha'Al
26.02.11
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Netanya FC
0
0
F
Israël : Liga Leumit
07.02.11
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
1
0
F
24.01.11
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
F
10.01.11
Maccabi Ironi Jatt FC
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
6
F