Klimas Gusočenko (K. Gusočenko)
Derniers matchs
Finlande : Ykkönen
31.10.20
Ekenäs IF
Oulu
1
2
F
24.10.20
MYPA
Ekenäs IF
1
3
F
17.10.20
Ekenäs IF
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
4
2
F
10.10.20
Ekenäs IF
MP
3
0
F
04.10.20
Gnistan
Ekenäs IF
3
3
F
30.09.20
Ekenäs IF
MuSa
1
1
F
25.09.20
KTP
Ekenäs IF
3
2
F
20.09.20
Ekenäs IF
AC Kajaani
5
0
F
16.09.20
Jaro
Ekenäs IF
4
2
F
12.09.20
Ekenäs IF
KPV
2
0
F
05.09.20
VPS
Ekenäs IF
1
0
F
29.08.20
Ekenäs IF
MYPA
3
0
F
21.08.20
Oulu
Ekenäs IF
1
1
F
16.08.20
MP
Ekenäs IF
1
1
F
06.08.20
MuSa
Ekenäs IF
1
0
F
01.08.20
Ekenäs IF
KTP
0
1
F
25.07.20
AC Kajaani
Ekenäs IF
0
2
F
18.07.20
Ekenäs IF
Jaro
5
1
F
11.07.20
KPV
Ekenäs IF
2
2
F
04.07.20
Ekenäs IF
VPS
0
0
F
27.06.20
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
Ekenäs IF
0
3
F
Lituanie : Play-Offs 1/2
09.11.19
FK Palanga
Banga
2
2
F
03.11.19
Banga
FK Palanga
2
0
F
Lituanie : A Lyga
26.10.19
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Palanga
0
1
F
12.10.19
FK Palanga
Sūduva Marijampolė
0
4
F
02.10.19
Sūduva Marijampolė
FK Palanga
5
0
F
25.09.19
FK Palanga
Riteriai
1
3
F
Lituanie : Coupe
18.09.19
Banga
FK Palanga
2
0
F
Lituanie : A Lyga
14.09.19
FK Palanga
Kauno Žalgiris
2
3
F
31.08.19
FK Palanga
Žalgiris Vilnius
0
4
F
Lituanie : Coupe
28.08.19
Džiugas Telšiai
FK Palanga
TAB
3
5
1
1
F
Lituanie : A Lyga
25.08.19
FK Palanga
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
2
F
12.08.19
Panevėžys
FK Palanga
3
1
F
03.08.19
Riteriai
FK Palanga
1
0
F
29.06.19
Sūduva Marijampolė
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
4
1
F
14.06.19
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Riteriai
2
3
F
02.06.19
Panevėžys
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
4
1
F
21.05.19
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Palanga
2
1
F
17.05.19
Žalgiris Vilnius
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
3
0
F
12.05.19
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FC Stumbras
0
0
F
05.05.19
Sūduva Marijampolė
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
4
0
F
27.04.19
Kauno Žalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
1
F
20.04.19
Riteriai
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
0
F
14.04.19
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Panevėžys
2
1
F
30.03.19
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Žalgiris Vilnius
0
3
F
16.03.19
FC Stumbras
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
0
F
02.03.19
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Kauno Žalgiris
2
0
F
22.10.17
Riteriai
Kauno Žalgiris
5
1
F
28.09.17
Jonava
Kauno Žalgiris
2
1
F
19.09.17
Kauno Žalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
1
F
14.09.17
Žalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Žalgiris
3
1
F
23.08.17
Kauno Žalgiris
Utenis Utena
1
1
F
17.08.17
Kauno Žalgiris
FC Stumbras
0
2
F
09.08.17
Kauno Žalgiris
Riteriai
1
2
F
03.08.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Kauno Žalgiris
1
1
F
25.07.17
Kauno Žalgiris
Žalgiris Vilnius
1
1
F
22.07.17
Kauno Žalgiris
Jonava
1
0
F
Pologne : Division 1
13.11.16
KS Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Puławy
4
0
F
17.09.16
Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
F
09.09.16
GKS Katowice
Wisła Puławy
2
1
F
03.09.16
Wisła Puławy
Stomil Olsztyn
1
1
F
24.08.16
Wisła Puławy
Chrobry Głogów
3
4
F
Pologne : Division 2
04.06.16
Olimpia Zambrów
Wisła Puławy
0
3
F
28.05.16
Wisła Puławy
ROW Rybnik
2
2
F
21.05.16
Wisła Puławy
KS FKS Stal Mielec
1
2
F
14.05.16
Siarka
Wisła Puławy
1
0
F
26.03.16
Raków Czestochowa
Wisła Puławy
2
1
F
19.03.16
Wisła Puławy
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
4
1
F
12.03.16
Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Puławy
1
0
F
31.10.15
KS FKS Stal Mielec
Wisła Puławy
2
0
F
03.10.15
Brzesko
Wisła Puławy
0
1
F
29.08.15
Wisła Puławy
Raków Czestochowa
1
0
F
26.08.15
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Wisła Puławy
1
0
F
22.08.15
Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków
1
3
F
15.08.15
Puszcza Niepołomice
Wisła Puławy
1
1
F
08.08.15
Wisła Puławy
TS Polonia Bytom
2
1
F
01.08.15
Tychy 71
Wisła Puławy
0
2
F
Lituanie : A Lyga
30.06.15
Kauno Žalgiris
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
4
1
F
18.06.15
Kauno Žalgiris
Riteriai
0
3
F
07.06.15
Kauno Žalgiris
Sūduva Marijampolė
2
1
F
02.06.15
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Kauno Žalgiris
1
2
F
28.05.15
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Kauno Žalgiris
2
0
F
19.05.15
Kauno Žalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
0
F
15.05.15
Žalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Žalgiris
4
0
F
10.05.15
FC Stumbras
Kauno Žalgiris
2
4
F
Lituanie : Coupe
05.05.15
Kauno Žalgiris
Žalgiris Vilnius
0
2
F
Lituanie : A Lyga
01.05.15
Kauno Žalgiris
FK Šiauliai
2
1
F
26.04.15
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
Kauno Žalgiris
1
1
F
18.04.15
Kauno Žalgiris
Utenis Utena
2
1
F
12.04.15
Riteriai
Kauno Žalgiris
2
0
F
09.04.15
Sūduva Marijampolė
Kauno Žalgiris
5
1
F
02.04.15
Kauno Žalgiris
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
0
2
F
18.03.15
Kauno Žalgiris
Žalgiris Vilnius
0
1
F
14.03.15
Kauno Žalgiris
FC Stumbras
1
4
F
07.03.15
FK Šiauliai
Kauno Žalgiris
1
2
F
Pologne : Division 1
23.04.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Flota Świnoujście
2
1
F
19.04.14
Flota Świnoujście
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
1
F
05.04.14
Flota Świnoujście
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
2
1
F
30.03.14
ROW Rybnik
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
F
22.03.14
Flota Świnoujście
Arka Gdynia SSA
0
1
F