Kateryna Zora (K. Zora)
Derniers matchs
Europe : Euro Féminine
27.10.20
Géorgie
Israël
1
2
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
17.10.20
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Rubikon
2
2
F
10.10.20
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
4
0
F
Ukraine : Coupe
16.09.20
Obolon' Kiev
Polessya
0
1
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
12.09.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Volyn Lutsk II
1
0
F
06.09.20
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
5
1
F
24.11.19
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Uzhhorod
3
2
F
02.11.19
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
MFK Mykolaiv II
1
2
F
30.09.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
2
F
18.09.19
MFK Mykolaiv II
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0
3
F
08.09.19
Chornomorets Odessa II
SC Tavria Simferopol
6
1
F
Ukraine : Coupe
20.08.19
Kalush FK
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1
0
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
16.08.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Kalush FK
0
0
F
04.08.19
FK Kramatorsk II
Krystal
0
0
F
02.06.18
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
5
F
19.05.18
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Skala Stryi
0
1
F
06.05.18
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
7
0
F
20.04.18
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Nikopol
0
4
F
04.11.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
5
0
F
22.10.17
FC Myr Hornostayivka
MFK Mykolaiv II
1
0
F
06.10.17
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
0
F
04.09.17
FC Inhulets Petrove II
Dnipro-1
0
5
F
13.08.17
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
1
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
16.09.16
Écosse U19
Chypre U19
8
0
F
14.09.16
Écosse U19
Albanie U19
11
0
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
28.08.16
Avaldsnes
PK-35 Vantaa
2
0
F
25.08.16
Clube Futebol Benfica
Avaldsnes
1
6
F
23.08.16
Avaldsnes
Newry City Ladies FC
11
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
01.12.15
Suisse
République Tchèque
5
1
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
04.10.15
Bukovyna
FC Barsa Sumy
1
1
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
22.09.15
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
6
0
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
26.04.15
PSG
Wolfsbourg
1
2
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
09.04.15
Irlande du Nord U19
Norvège U19
1
8
F
06.04.15
Irlande du Nord U19
Angleterre U19
1
9
F
04.04.15
Irlande du Nord U19
Suisse U19
0
1
F
25.10.14
Écosse
Pays-Bas
1
2
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
08.10.14
Slavia Prague
Barcelone
0
1
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
22.09.14
Obolon' Kiev
FK Skala Stryi
1
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
18.09.14
Pays de Galles U19
Italie U19
0
3
F
15.09.14
Turquie U19
Pays de Galles U19
1
1
F
13.09.14
Italie U19
Turquie U19
1
0
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
14.08.14
FC Goliador / ŞS No. 11 Chişinău
Amazones Dramas
0
11
F
11.08.14
Spartak Subotica
FC Goliador / ŞS No. 11 Chişinău
19
0
F
09.08.14
Osijek
FC Goliador / ŞS No. 11 Chişinău
12
0
F
22.05.14
Tyresö FF
Wolfsbourg
3
4
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
01.05.14
FK Karlivka
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
1
0
F
10.04.14
Macédoine du Nord
Espagne
0
10
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
23.11.13
Nikopol
Hirnyk
3
2
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
26.09.13
Serbie U19
Pays-Bas U19
0
3
F
23.09.13
Pays-Bas U19
Malte U19
3
0
F
21.09.13
Serbie U19
Malte U19
2
2
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
17.08.13
Krystal
Nikopol
2
2
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U17
10.08.13
Grèce U17
Îles Féroé U17
3
2
F
07.08.13
Îles Féroé U17
Pays de Galles U17
0
2
F
05.08.13
Danemark U17
Îles Féroé U17
9
0
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
25.05.13
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0
2
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
14.04.13
Arsenal
Wolfsbourg
0
2
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
17.11.12
FC Yednist' Plysky
Desna
1
2
F
10.11.12
Real Pharm
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
0
1
F
27.10.12
Hirnyk-Sport
Nikopol
1
2
F
21.10.12
SKA Odesa
Krystal
0
1
F
17.10.12
PFC Sevastopol II
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
0
1
F
07.10.12
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
2
1
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
04.10.12
Wolfsbourg
RTP Unia Racibórz
6
1
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
09.09.12
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
0
F
01.09.12
Kremin'
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
2
0
F
26.08.12
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Nikopol
6
0
F
12.08.12
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
1
F
29.07.12
FK Karlivka
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
3
F
21.07.12
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
PFC Sevastopol II
5
0
F
Europe : Euro Féminine
16.06.12
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Pologne
0
2
F
05.04.12
Autriche
Portugal
1
0
F
24.11.11
Espagne
Allemagne
2
2
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
02.11.11
Neulengbach
Rosengård
1
3
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U17
15.10.11
Macédoine du Nord U17
Roumanie U17
1
6
F
12.10.11
Roumanie U17
Italie U17
3
2
F
10.10.11
Italie U17
Macédoine du Nord U17
6
0
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions Féminine
28.09.11
PK-35 Vantaa
Rayo Vallecano
1
4
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U17
31.07.11
Islande U17
Allemagne U17
2
8
F
28.07.11
Allemagne U17
France U17
TAB
5
6
2
2
F
14.04.11
France U17
Pays de Galles U17
2
0
F
11.04.11
Suisse U17
France U17
0
2
F
09.04.11
Suisse U17
Pays de Galles U17
1
1
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U19
05.04.11
République Tchèque U19
Suisse U19
1
4
F
02.04.11
Suède U19
République Tchèque U19
0
0
F
31.03.11
Suisse U19
Suède U19
1
1
F
Europe : Euro Féminine U17
10.10.10
Israël U17
Croatie U17
2
2
F
07.10.10
Suède U17
Israël U17
2
0
F
05.10.10
France U17
Israël U17
9
0
F