Kamil Włodyka (K. Włodyka)
Derniers matchs
Pologne : Division 2
12.11.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy
2
2
F
12.08.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Kalisz
0
2
F
05.08.23
Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Siedlce
0
0
F
04.06.23
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
F
13.05.23
Pogoń Siedlce
KS Hutnik Cracovie
0
0
F
29.04.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech Poznań II
3
0
F
08.04.23
Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Siedlce
4
0
F
01.04.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Jastrzębie
1
1
F
18.03.23
Motor Lublin
Pogoń Siedlce
4
1
F
04.03.23
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
28.02.23
Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
0
1
F
Pologne : Division 2
24.02.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Cracovie
3
0
F
13.11.22
KS Polonia Varsovie
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
F
23.10.22
Radunia Stężyca
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
20.10.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Chrobry Głogów
3
1
F
Pologne : Division 2
15.10.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Siarka
1
2
F
08.10.22
KS Hutnik Cracovie
Pogoń Siedlce
0
0
F
05.10.22
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
F
01.10.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy
1
1
F
17.09.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków
3
4
F
11.09.22
Śląsk Vratislavie II
Pogoń Siedlce
1
0
F
03.09.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Stomil Olsztyn
0
0
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
31.08.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
1
F
Pologne : Division 2
26.08.22
Jastrzębie
Pogoń Siedlce
3
1
F
20.08.22
Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
3
2
F
14.08.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Motor Lublin
2
1
F
10.08.22
KS Górnik Polkowice
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
F
06.08.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
F
31.07.22
Garbarnia Cracovie
Pogoń Siedlce
3
2
F
23.07.22
Pogoń Siedlce
KS Polonia Varsovie
2
1
F
16.07.22
Zagłębie Lubin II
Pogoń Siedlce
1
0
F
22.05.22
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
F
14.05.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy
3
3
F
08.05.22
Radunia Stężyca
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
F
27.04.22
Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Siedlce
0
0
F
23.04.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki
3
2
F
15.04.22
Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
F
26.03.22
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Cracovie
0
2
F
20.03.22
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
0
3
F
05.03.22
Motor Lublin
Pogoń Siedlce
1
0
F
15.07.20
Garbarnia Cracovie
Bytovia Bytów
1
2
F
21.06.20
GKS Katowice
Garbarnia Cracovie
2
0
F
16.11.19
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Garbarnia Cracovie
1
0
F
09.11.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Cracovie
1
1
F
25.10.19
Bytovia Bytów
Garbarnia Cracovie
2
1
F
19.10.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
Gryf Wejherowo
1
1
F
05.10.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
Resovia Rzeszów
0
2
F
28.09.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
1
3
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
25.09.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
Bytovia Bytów
1
2
F
Pologne : Division 2
10.08.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
Stal Rzeszów
2
1
F
03.08.19
SKRA Częstochowa
Garbarnia Cracovie
1
3
F
27.07.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
0
1
F
Pologne : Division 1
18.05.19
Puszcza Niepołomice
Garbarnia Cracovie
3
2
F
11.05.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
Stomil Olsztyn
0
2
F
29.04.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
GKS Katowice
0
2
F
24.04.19
Chrobry Głogów
Garbarnia Cracovie
3
0
F
20.04.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
Odra Opole
0
0
F
13.04.19
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Garbarnia Cracovie
5
1
F
07.04.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
Jastrzębie
0
1
F
30.03.19
Raków Czestochowa
Garbarnia Cracovie
1
0
F
23.03.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
Wigry Suwałki
0
0
F
16.03.19
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Garbarnia Cracovie
0
1
F
09.03.19
Garbarnia Cracovie
Tychy 71
1
3
F
02.03.19
LKS Lódz
Garbarnia Cracovie
3
0
F
Pologne : Division 2
01.12.18
Elana Toruń
Gryf Wejherowo
0
2
F
25.11.18
Gryf Wejherowo
Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
F
17.11.18
ROW Rybnik
Gryf Wejherowo
1
1
F
11.11.18
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Gryf Wejherowo
2
1
F
04.11.18
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Gryf Wejherowo
4
2
F
28.10.18
Gryf Wejherowo
Znicz Pruszków
5
2
F
20.10.18
Rozwój Katowice
Gryf Wejherowo
2
1
F
14.10.18
Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elbląg
0
2
F
07.10.18
Olimpia Grudziądz
Gryf Wejherowo
1
2
F
30.09.18
Gryf Wejherowo
GKS Belchatów
0
1
F
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
25.09.18
Gryf Wejherowo
Stomil Olsztyn
1
3
F
Pologne : Division 2
21.09.18
KS Ruch Chorzów
Gryf Wejherowo
1
1
F
16.09.18
Gryf Wejherowo
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
F
08.09.18
Radomiak Radom
Gryf Wejherowo
3
0
F
02.09.18
Gryf Wejherowo
Siarka
1
1
F
26.08.18
Pogoń Siedlce
Gryf Wejherowo
7
2
F
22.08.18
Gryf Wejherowo
Błękitni Stargard
2
0
F
18.08.18
KS Widzew Lódz
Gryf Wejherowo
3
1
F
10.08.18
Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Toruń
3
1
F
04.08.18
Resovia Rzeszów
Gryf Wejherowo
1
1
F
28.07.18
Gryf Wejherowo
ROW Rybnik
1
0
F
21.07.18
Gryf Wejherowo
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
2
2
F
19.05.18
Znicz Pruszków
Rozwój Katowice
3
3
F
12.05.18
Siarka
Znicz Pruszków
3
1
F
14.04.18
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
F
31.03.18
GKS Belchatów
Znicz Pruszków
2
1
F
25.03.18
Znicz Pruszków
Jastrzębie
0
3
F
26.11.17
Znicz Pruszków
Kluczbork
1
1
F
11.11.17
ROW Rybnik
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
F
05.11.17
Znicz Pruszków
Legionovia Legionowo
1
0
F
28.10.17
Rozwój Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
F
22.10.17
Znicz Pruszków
Siarka
1
3
F
14.10.17
Garbarnia Cracovie
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
F
07.10.17
Znicz Pruszków
Radomiak Radom
3
1
F
30.09.17
Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
F
22.09.17
Znicz Pruszków
KS Warta Poznan
0
3
F