Jose Lucas Candido de Souza (Jose Lucas Candido de Souza)
Derniers matchs
Brésil : Paulista A3
27.01.24
Oeste Paulista
Catanduva
1
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
24.01.24
Capivariano
Taubaté
1
1
F
Brésil : Carioca
20.01.24
Botafogo
Bangu
2
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
17.01.24
Primavera
Portuguesa Santista
2
0
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
25.08.23
São Caetano
Santo André B
1
2
F
13.08.23
Comercial
Oeste Paulista
1
2
F
21.07.23
Oeste
Juventus
2
2
F
07.07.23
São Caetano
Portuguesa Santista
0
2
F
02.07.23
Portuguesa Santista
São José
2
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
11.03.23
Ponte Preta
Noroeste
2
0
F
04.03.23
São Caetano
Oeste
1
3
F
01.03.23
Portuguesa Santista
Noroeste
0
4
F
25.02.23
XV de Piracicaba
Monte Azul
1
0
F
18.02.23
Primavera
EC Lemense
2
2
F
15.02.23
Novorizontino
Rio Claro
4
1
F
25.01.23
Noroeste
Juventus
0
3
F
18.01.23
XV de Piracicaba
Taubaté
1
1
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
16.07.22
EC São Bernardo
Água Santa
3
1
F
15.07.22
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
2
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
17.04.22
Votuporanguense
USAC
1
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
27.03.22
Velo Clube
Rio Claro
2
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
19.03.22
Comercial
EC São Bernardo
4
2
F
12.03.22
Rio Preto
Desportivo Brasil
2
2
F
09.03.22
Nacional SP
Matonense
0
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
05.03.22
Taubaté
Primavera
2
2
F
02.03.22
Portuguesa
Rio Claro
0
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
26.02.22
Bandeirante SP
Olímpia
3
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A1
20.02.22
Inter de Limeira
Ferroviária
1
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
16.02.22
São Bento
XV de Piracicaba
1
2
F
12.02.22
São Caetano
Taubaté
3
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A1
09.02.22
São Paulo
Santo André
1
0
F
06.02.22
Inter de Limeira
Botafogo SP
3
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
02.02.22
Sertãozinho
USAC
0
0
F
29.01.22
Desportivo Brasil
Noroeste
0
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A1
26.01.22
Corinthians
Ferroviária
0
0
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
05.10.21
São Bento
Rio Claro
1
1
F
28.09.21
XV de Piracicaba
Noroeste
2
0
F
15.09.21
Primavera
São Bernardo FC
1
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
17.05.21
Penapolense
Primavera
0
0
F
15.05.21
Barretos
Olímpia
3
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
12.05.21
Portuguesa Santista
São Bernardo FC
0
1
F
09.05.21
Monte Azul
PAEC
2
0
F
06.05.21
Água Santa
Oeste
1
1
F
04.05.21
Velo Clube
Juventus
2
0
F
30.04.21
Rio Claro
Portuguesa
1
1
F
29.04.21
XV de Piracicaba
Taubaté
0
1
F
26.04.21
São Bernardo FC
PAEC
0
0
F
24.04.21
Juventus
RB Brasil
2
0
F
23.04.21
Monte Azul
Portuguesa
0
0
F
20.04.21
Atibaia
Portuguesa Santista
2
0
F
13.03.21
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa
2
1
F
10.03.21
Juventus
Monte Azul
0
0
F
06.03.21
São Bernardo FC
RB Brasil
1
1
F
27.02.21
Velo Clube
Água Santa
0
2
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
28.11.20
Primavera
Comercial
0
0
F
25.11.20
XV de Piracicaba
Primavera
0
1
F
22.11.20
Velo Clube
Ferroviária
0
0
F
18.11.20
Rio Preto
Marília
2
1
F
04.11.20
Nacional SP
Água Santa
2
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
10.10.20
Linense
Rio Preto
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
30.08.20
Juventus
Atibaia
1
1
F
19.08.20
Sertãozinho
Portuguesa
0
1
F
14.03.20
São Bernardo FC
Monte Azul
1
0
F
04.03.20
Penapolense
Sertãozinho
0
0
F
29.02.20
São Caetano
Portuguesa
0
0
F
15.02.20
PAEC
Penapolense
0
2
F
02.02.20
Portuguesa Santista
Rio Claro
2
1
F
25.01.20
São Caetano
Monte Azul
1
1
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
16.10.19
Santo André
São Caetano
1
2
F
02.10.19
Comercial
EC São Bernardo
0
0
F
13.09.19
São Caetano
Rio Claro
0
0
F
07.09.19
Água Santa
XV de Piracicaba
2
3
F
04.09.19
Juventus
Inter de Limeira
1
0
F
01.09.19
Atibaia
Ferroviária
0
0
F
24.08.19
Votuporanguense
Linense
1
1
F
27.07.19
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta B
São Caetano
0
1
F
21.07.19
Linense
Votuporanguense
3
0
F
13.07.19
Ferroviária
Comercial
1
0
F
29.06.19
Desportivo Brasil
Juventus
1
2
F
24.06.19
Água Santa
EC São Bernardo
0
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
31.03.19
Capivariano
Olímpia
2
1
F
20.03.19
Batatais
Comercial
1
1
F
08.03.19
CA Taboão da Serra
Barretos
2
2
F
01.03.19
Monte Azul
PAEC
1
0
F
17.02.19
Desportivo Brasil
Velo Clube
1
3
F
09.02.19
Capivariano
São Carlos
0
0
F
30.01.19
Rio Preto
CA Taboão da Serra
1
0
F
27.01.19
EC São Bernardo
Monte Azul
0
2
F
23.01.19
PAEC
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
1
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
30.09.18
Novorizontino
Ituano
0
2
F
19.09.18
Atibaia
CA Taboão da Serra
4
2
F
08.09.18
Inter de Limeira
Rio Claro
0
2
F
05.09.18
Santo André
Taubaté
1
2
F
02.09.18
Novorizontino
Mirassol
2
2
F
22.08.18
CA Taboão da Serra
Atibaia
1
4
F
18.08.18
Inter de Limeira
Noroeste
3
1
F
15.08.18
Ferroviária
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
F
12.08.18
Novorizontino
Votuporanguense
2
1
F
04.08.18
XV de Piracicaba
RB Brasil
3
3
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
25.03.18
Monte Azul
Manthiqueira
1
0
F