Jean Guillaume Dasque (J. Dasque)
Derniers matchs
France : National 3
18.02.24
AS Panazol
Châteauroux II
1
0
F
03.02.24
Beaucaire
Entente UGA Ardziv
0
0
F
France : National 2
27.01.24
Aubervilliers
Dinan-Léhon
2
1
F
20.01.24
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Bourgoin-Jallieu
0
0
F
France : National 3
16.12.23
Saint-Paul Sport
Pau FC II
0
0
F
France : Coupe de France
09.12.23
Martigues
Olympique Alès
1
2
F
France : National 3
25.11.23
Istres
Corte
3
0
F
France : Coupe de France
18.11.23
Limonest
Domerat AS
0
0
F
France : National 3
22.10.23
Les Mureaux
Saint-Lô Manche
0
1
F
France : National 2
07.10.23
Bourges Foot 18
Libourne
2
1
F
France : National 3
23.09.23
Agde
AS Cagnes-Le Cros
0
2
F
26.08.23
Bayonne
Canet
0
1
F
27.05.23
Balma
Montpellier II
0
1
F
11.02.23
ES Le Cannet Rocheville
Gallia Lucciana
4
3
F
04.02.23
Alberes Argelès
Montpellier II
1
0
F
21.01.23
Ajaccio II
Rousset-Ste Victoire
1
0
F
10.12.22
Béziers
Beaucaire
0
0
F
03.12.22
Colomiers
Agde
0
0
F
26.11.22
Alberes Argelès
Balma
0
1
F
12.11.22
Agde
Montpellier II
0
1
F
22.10.22
Union Saint-Jean FC
Balma
2
2
F
17.09.22
Balma
Onet-le-Château Football
3
0
F
04.06.22
Muret
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
1
5
F
01.05.22
Toulouse II
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
2
0
F
19.03.22
Muret
Agde
0
1
F
26.02.22
Muret
Blagnac
3
1
F
12.02.22
Blagnac
Rodez II
2
0
F
22.01.22
Castanet
Agde
0
3
F
05.12.21
Toulouse II
Balma
1
2
F
27.11.21
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Furiani Agliani
0
2
F
20.11.21
Narbonne
Toulouse II
0
4
F
09.10.21
Blagnac
Narbonne
1
1
F
11.09.21
Nice II
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
0
F
28.08.21
Castanet
Nîmes II
2
0
F
France : National 2
21.08.21
Colomiers
Les Herbiers
2
2
F
France : National 3
25.10.20
Fabrègues
Olympique Alès
0
3
F
29.08.20
Muret
Agde
0
1
F
15.02.20
AS Béziers II
Canet
2
2
F
26.01.20
Toulouse II
Toulouse Rodéo FC
3
1
F
France : National 2
11.01.20
Colomiers
Sète
0
1
F
France : National 3
14.12.19
Toulouse II
Blagnac
1
3
F
France : Coupe de France
07.12.19
Angoulême
US Sanfloraine
5
1
F
France : National 3
09.11.19
Blagnac
Muret
0
1
F
02.11.19
Agde
Auch Football
2
2
F
France : National 2
19.10.19
Colomiers
Saint-Étienne II
3
1
F
France : National 3
05.10.19
Rodez II
Balma
2
2
F
31.08.19
Istres
Ajaccio II
2
2
F
24.08.19
Blagnac
Auch Football
1
1
F
24.08.19
Valenciennes II
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
1
0
F
17.08.19
Toulouse II
Rodez II
3
2
F
France : National 2
10.08.19
Colomiers
Andrézieux
1
2
F
France : National 3
25.05.19
Istres
Côte Bleue
3
1
F
11.05.19
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
Beaucaire
2
3
F
04.05.19
Fabrègues
Blagnac
2
0
F
24.03.19
Toulouse II
Blagnac
0
0
F
02.03.19
Montpellier II
Avenir Foot Lozère
4
1
F
16.02.19
Blagnac
Canet
0
2
F
03.02.19
Montpellier II
Beaucaire
3
1
F
15.12.18
Toulouse II
Rodez II
1
1
F
08.12.18
Avenir Foot Lozère
Fabrègues
0
0
F
France : National 2
01.12.18
Colomiers
Nîmes II
1
1
F
France : Coupe de France
17.11.18
Montluçon
Viry Châtillon ES
0
1
F
France : National 3
10.11.18
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
Balma
2
1
F
25.08.18
Gallia Lucciana
Istres
0
1
F
19.08.18
Montpellier II
Fabrègues
0
0
F
19.05.18
AS Saint-Rémoise
Étoile Filante Bastiaise
3
1
F
06.05.18
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
Balma
4
3
F
28.04.18
Narbonne
Fabrègues
2
0
F
14.04.18
Blagnac
Agde
1
1
F
07.04.18
Avenir Foot Lozère
Castanet
1
1
F
31.03.18
Balma
Nîmes II
3
1
F
24.03.18
Toulouse Rodéo FC
Toulouse II
3
3
F
France : National 2
03.03.18
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
ES Paulhan Pézenas
2
2
F
France : National 3
24.02.18
Nîmes II
Canet
1
1
F
17.02.18
Aubagne
Étoile Filante Bastiaise
3
0
F
09.12.17
Blagnac
Nîmes II
0
0
F
France : Coupe de France
02.12.17
Fabrègues
Rodez
TAB
5
4
1
1
F
France : National 3
04.11.17
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
Castanet
2
0
F
14.10.17
Narbonne
Balma
1
1
F
19.08.17
Blagnac
Balma
1
0
F
20.05.17
Toulouse Rodéo FC
Fabrègues
4
4
F
18.02.17
Toulouse Rodéo FC
ES Le Cannet Rocheville
3
0
F