Iván Garrido Ciaurriz (Iván Garrido)
Derniers matchs
Inde : I-League
13.04.24
Real Kashmir
Namdhari
1
4
F
01.04.24
Namdhari
Aizawl
1
1
F
22.03.24
Namdhari
Rajasthan United
2
0
F
09.03.24
Mohammedan SC
Namdhari
3
1
F
06.03.24
Rajasthan United
Namdhari
0
0
F
03.03.24
Delhi FC
Namdhari
2
3
F
29.02.24
Namdhari
Gokulam
2
1
F
25.02.24
Sreenidi Deccan
Namdhari
2
0
F
18.02.24
Inter Kashi
Namdhari
4
1
F
14.02.24
Namdhari
NEROCA
3
2
F
10.02.24
Churchill Brothers
Namdhari
1
1
F
Andorre : Coupe
14.01.24
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma
TAB
4
3
2
2
F
Andorre : 1a Divisió
17.12.23
FC Santa Coloma
Pas de la Casa
3
2
F
10.12.23
FC Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
2
F
26.11.23
FC Santa Coloma
Ordino
2
0
F
12.11.23
UE Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
F
05.11.23
Pas de la Casa
FC Santa Coloma
0
5
F
22.10.23
Esperanca d'Andorra
FC Santa Coloma
0
5
F
08.10.23
FC Santa Coloma
Penya Encarnada
0
1
F
23.09.23
FC Santa Coloma
Atletic Club Escaldes
1
0
F
17.09.23
Inter Club Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
2
0
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
17.08.23
AZ
FC Santa Coloma
2
0
F
10.08.23
FC Santa Coloma
AZ
0
1
F
03.08.23
FC Santa Coloma
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
PRO
3
0
2
0
F
27.07.23
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
FC Santa Coloma
2
0
F
20.07.23
FC Santa Coloma
Penybont
PRO
2
0
0
0
F
13.07.23
Penybont
FC Santa Coloma
1
1
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
22.04.23
Bergantiños
Guijuelo
1
1
F
16.04.23
Zamora
Bergantiños
1
0
F
09.04.23
Bergantiños
Langreo
4
4
F
02.04.23
Ourense CF
Bergantiños
1
0
F
25.03.23
Bergantiños
Burgos Promesas
0
2
F
19.03.23
Compostelle
Bergantiños
0
0
F
11.03.23
Bergantiños
Marino de Luanco
1
1
F
05.03.23
Racing Santander II
Bergantiños
3
1
F
26.02.23
Bergantiños
Laredo
0
1
F
19.02.23
Real Valladolid II
Bergantiños
2
0
F
11.02.23
Bergantiños
Cristo Atlético
0
1
F
05.02.23
Real Avilés
Bergantiños
1
0
F
29.01.23
Bergantiños
Arenteiro
2
3
F
22.01.23
Gimnastic
Bergantiños
1
0
F
15.01.23
Bergantiños
Real Oviedo II
0
2
F
08.01.23
Coruxo
Bergantiños
3
0
F
18.12.22
Bergantiños
Polvorín
0
0
F
10.12.22
Guijuelo
Bergantiños
3
1
F
04.12.22
Bergantiños
Zamora
1
3
F
27.11.22
Langreo
Bergantiños
1
1
F
19.11.22
Bergantiños
Ourense CF
1
0
F
06.11.22
Burgos Promesas
Bergantiños
0
4
F
30.10.22
Bergantiños
Compostelle
1
2
F
02.10.22
Bergantiños
Real Valladolid II
0
1
F
18.09.22
Bergantiños
Real Avilés
3
1
F
11.09.22
Arenteiro
Bergantiños
1
1
F
04.09.22
Bergantiños
Gimnastic
1
2
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
14.07.22
Atletic Club Escaldes
Gzira United
0
1
F
05.07.22
Gzira United
Atletic Club Escaldes
1
1
F
Andorre : Coupe
29.05.22
Atletic Club Escaldes
Extremenya
4
1
F
Andorre : 1a Divisió
22.05.22
UE Santa Coloma
Atletic Club Escaldes
1
1
F
15.05.22
Atletic Club Escaldes
Sant Julia
1
2
F
08.05.22
Inter Club Escaldes
Atletic Club Escaldes
4
1
F
01.05.22
Atletic Club Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
3
2
F
Andorre : Coupe
07.04.22
Atletic Club Escaldes
Inter Club Escaldes
TAB
4
2
2
2
F
Andorre : 1a Divisió
13.03.22
Engordany
Atletic Club Escaldes
1
0
F
06.02.22
Atletic Club Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
2
1
F
30.01.22
Carroi
Atletic Club Escaldes
1
2
F
09.01.22
UE Santa Coloma
Atletic Club Escaldes
1
3
F
19.12.21
Atletic Club Escaldes
Ordino
3
0
F
07.11.21
FC Santa Coloma
Atletic Club Escaldes
1
3
F
31.10.21
Atletic Club Escaldes
Carroi
3
1
F
17.10.21
Atletic Club Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
F
03.10.21
Ordino
Atletic Club Escaldes
1
1
F
26.09.21
Inter Club Escaldes
Atletic Club Escaldes
0
0
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
22.05.21
Deportivo Alaves II
Haro
2
2
F
16.05.21
Haro
Barakaldo
1
1
F
08.05.21
Leioa
Haro
2
1
F
02.05.21
Haro
Portugalete
1
0
F
25.04.21
Haro
Deportivo Alaves II
2
0
F
18.04.21
Barakaldo
Haro
2
2
F
11.04.21
Haro
Leioa
2
0
F
07.04.21
Portugalete
Haro
0
0
F
31.03.21
Haro
SD Logroñés
1
2
F
14.03.21
Izarra
Haro
1
0
F
07.03.21
Haro
Mutilvera
1
0
F
17.01.21
CD Calahorra
Haro
1
0
F
Espagne : Coupe du Roi
06.01.21
Haro
Rayo Vallecano
1
3
F
23.12.20
Haro
Linense
2
1
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
12.12.20
Haro
Izarra
4
0
F
05.12.20
Mutilvera
Haro
0
0
F
29.11.20
Haro
Ebro
1
2
F
22.11.20
Tarazona
Haro
1
0
F
18.11.20
Tudelano
Haro
1
1
F
01.11.20
Haro
Osasuna II
0
1
F
25.10.20
Ejea
Haro
1
1
F
18.10.20
Haro
CD Calahorra
0
1
F
07.03.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Osasuna II
4
0
F
01.03.20
Tudelano
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
1
F
23.02.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Salamanca UDS
1
1
F
16.02.20
Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
F
Espagne : Coupe du Roi
22.01.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
1
3
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
18.01.20
Real Sociedad B
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
0
F