Ilya Azyavin (I. Azyavin)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
08.06.24
Murom
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
F
03.06.24
Chelyabinsk
Murom
1
1
F
30.05.24
Murom
Chayka
4
3
F
26.05.24
Murom
Rodina Moscou II
1
0
F
19.05.24
Murom
Veles
0
1
F
15.05.24
Ufa
Murom
2
1
F
11.05.24
Murom
Novosibirsk
1
1
F
05.05.24
Chayka
Murom
3
1
F
28.04.24
Murom
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
F
24.04.24
Krasnodar II
Murom
1
2
F
20.04.24
Murom
Chelyabinsk
3
2
F
14.04.24
Rodina Moscou II
Murom
5
2
F
07.04.24
Veles
Murom
1
0
F
03.04.24
Murom
Ufa
1
0
F
30.03.24
Novosibirsk
Murom
2
0
F
18.03.24
Rotor Volgograd
Murom
1
1
F
10.03.24
Murom
Krasnodar II
1
1
F
03.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Murom
0
0
F
12.11.23
Rotor Volgograd
Murom
3
0
F
12.11.23
Rotor Volgograd
Murom
3
0
F
05.11.23
Veles
Murom
2
2
F
29.10.23
Murom
Chayka
1
2
F
22.10.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
0
3
F
15.10.23
Murom
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
F
08.10.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Murom
1
1
F
01.10.23
Murom
Krasnodar II
2
3
F
23.09.23
Irtysh
Murom
0
0
F
17.09.23
Murom
Ufa
0
3
F
09.09.23
Murom
Veles
1
0
F
03.09.23
Chayka
Murom
1
3
F
27.08.23
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
04.06.23
Chelyabinsk
Irtysh
1
1
F
28.05.23
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
7
0
F
14.05.23
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
1
1
F
07.05.23
Amkar Perm'
Chelyabinsk
1
0
F
29.04.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
F
23.04.23
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
2
1
F
16.04.23
Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II
5
0
F
09.04.23
Chelyabinsk
Ural II
1
1
F
02.04.23
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
1
2
F
12.11.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
1
3
F
06.11.22
Chelyabinsk
Khimik Vurnary
5
0
F
30.10.22
Amkar Perm'
Chelyabinsk
1
0
F
23.10.22
Irtysh
Chelyabinsk
0
0
F
09.10.22
Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Miass
2
1
F
02.10.22
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
0
2
F
Russie : Coupe
14.09.22
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
0
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.09.22
Chelyabinsk
Amkar Perm'
1
3
F
07.08.22
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
0
3
F
10.06.22
Shinnik
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
1
F
04.06.22
Kairat Moscou
Shinnik
2
2
F
28.05.22
Shinnik
Leningradets
2
0
F
15.05.22
Shinnik
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
F
11.05.22
Tver
Shinnik
1
2
F
06.05.22
Shinnik
Kairat Moscou
2
0
F
30.04.22
Leningradets
Shinnik
0
1
F
23.04.22
Shinnik
Krasava Odintsovo
3
2
F
15.04.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Shinnik
0
1
F
02.04.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Shinnik
0
3
F
14.11.21
Shinnik
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
1
F
10.11.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Shinnik
2
2
F
05.11.21
Shinnik
Chertanovo
3
0
F
31.10.21
Yenisey II
Shinnik
1
0
F
19.10.21
Shinnik
Znamya Truda
1
0
F
14.10.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Shinnik
1
3
F
10.10.21
Shinnik
Murom
1
0
F
04.10.21
Dinamo Moscou II
Shinnik
0
1
F
30.09.21
Shinnik
Kazanka
1
0
F
26.09.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Shinnik
0
2
F
19.09.21
Shinnik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
0
F
14.09.21
Chertanovo
Shinnik
1
2
F
10.09.21
Shinnik
Yenisey II
3
0
F
29.08.21
Znamya Truda
Shinnik
1
3
F
15.08.21
Murom
Shinnik
0
1
F
01.08.21
Kazanka
Shinnik
0
1
F
24.07.21
Shinnik
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
15.05.21
Torpedo Moscou
Shinnik
0
1
F
08.05.21
Spartak Moskva II
Shinnik
4
2
F
02.05.21
Shinnik
Fakel
0
2
F
28.04.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Shinnik
1
1
F
24.04.21
Shinnik
Krylya Sovetov
2
2
F
17.04.21
Tekstilshchik
Shinnik
0
0
F
11.04.21
Shinnik
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
F
07.04.21
Neftekhimik
Shinnik
1
1
F
03.04.21
Shinnik
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
F
28.03.21
Irtysh
Shinnik
0
0
F
24.03.21
Shinnik
Tom' Tomsk
2
3
F
20.03.21
Chertanovo
Shinnik
2
2
F
14.03.21
Shinnik
Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
F
10.03.21
Yenisey
Shinnik
6
0
F
06.03.21
Shinnik
Gazovik Orenburg
1
4
F
27.02.21
Chayka
Shinnik
5
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
20.10.19
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
3
1
F
28.09.19
Dynamo Makhachkala
Volgar Astrakhan
0
3
F
14.09.19
Volgar Astrakhan
Anzhi
2
0
F
10.10.18
Kuban Krasnodar
Dinamo Stavropol
3
2
F
02.09.18
Spartak Nal'chik
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
F
26.08.18
Kuban Krasnodar
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
F
18.08.18
SKA Rostov
Kuban Krasnodar
0
2
F
25.07.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
F