Ilia Izoria (I. Izoria)
Derniers matchs
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
23.05.24
Saburtalo
Kolkheti Poti
0
2
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
19.05.24
Rustavi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
0
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
15.05.24
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
11.05.24
Spaeri
Gareji
1
2
F
01.05.24
Kolkheti Khobi
WIT Georgia
1
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
27.04.24
Dinamo Batumi
Gagra
0
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
22.04.24
Aragvi Dusheti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
15.04.24
Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
13.04.24
Spaeri
SFC Shturmi
0
0
F
06.04.24
Rustavi
Kolkheti Khobi
1
0
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
29.03.24
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
2
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.03.24
WIT Georgia
Gareji
3
2
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
10.03.24
Saburtalo
Samtredia
2
2
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
07.03.24
SFC Shturmi
Sioni
1
0
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
02.03.24
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
4
1
F
Géorgie : Play-Offs 2/3
09.12.23
Rustavi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
3
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
02.12.23
Kolkheti Khobi
WIT Georgia
1
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
28.11.23
Gagra
Samtredia
4
3
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
27.11.23
Sioni
Merani Martvili
9
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
24.11.23
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
3
0
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
23.11.23
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
4
2
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
11.11.23
Gagra
Saburtalo
2
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
03.11.23
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
Kolkheti Poti
0
2
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
28.10.23
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
F
21.10.23
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
2
0
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
06.10.23
Gareji
Sioni
1
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
02.10.23
Telavi
Samtredia
1
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
30.09.23
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
Spaeri
2
3
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
28.09.23
Telavi
Dila
2
1
F
24.09.23
Saburtalo
Telavi
0
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
22.09.23
WIT Georgia
Kolkheti Khobi
1
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
16.09.23
Dinamo Tbilissi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
15.09.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
F
Géorgie : Coupe
07.09.23
Spaeri
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
01.09.23
Sioni
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
0
1
F
23.08.23
WIT Georgia
Merani Martvili
2
0
F
18.08.23
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
WIT Georgia
0
1
F
13.08.23
Gareji
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
2
3
F
Géorgie : Coupe
23.07.23
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Kolkheti Khobi
0
4
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
09.06.23
Spaeri
Sioni
2
0
F
31.05.23
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
Sioni
4
2
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
24.05.23
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilissi
2
3
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
19.05.23
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
Kolkheti Poti
3
0
F
15.05.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Spaeri
1
3
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
10.05.23
Telavi
Shukura
0
0
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
05.05.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
0
2
F
01.05.23
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
1
6
F
25.04.23
Merani Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
2
F
21.04.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
0
1
F
12.04.23
WIT Georgia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
08.04.23
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
1
4
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
31.03.23
Gareji
Spaeri
5
0
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga
18.03.23
Telavi
Dinamo Tbilissi
2
2
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
11.03.23
WIT Georgia
Sioni
0
2
F
28.02.23
Spaeri
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
0
1
F
02.12.22
Merani Tbilisi
Samtredia
0
3
F
27.11.22
WIT Georgia
Shukura
2
0
F
12.11.22
Gareji
Merani Tbilisi
2
1
F
06.11.22
Samtredia
Rustavi
1
0
F
01.11.22
Rustavi
Spaeri
1
5
F
15.10.22
Samtredia
Spaeri
2
1
F
09.10.22
WIT Georgia
Merani Martvili
5
3
F
Géorgie : Coupe
13.09.22
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
Dila
1
4
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
11.09.22
Gareji
WIT Georgia
1
0
F
28.08.22
Gareji
Samtredia
4
0
F
21.08.22
Spaeri
Samtredia
1
1
F
Géorgie : Coupe
07.08.22
Gareji
Telavi
0
1
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
01.07.22
Merani Tbilisi
Shukura
0
2
F
15.06.22
WIT Georgia
Gareji
0
2
F
16.04.22
WIT Georgia
Merani Tbilisi
1
0
F
11.04.22
Rustavi
Spaeri
0
2
F
26.03.22
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
2
1
F
09.03.22
Rustavi
Samtredia
1
1
F
01.03.22
Shevardeni 1906
Shukura
2
6
F
03.12.21
Rustavi
Shevardeni 1906
5
3
F
06.11.21
Shevardeni 1906
Chikhura
6
1
F
24.10.21
Merani Tbilisi
Gagra
1
1
F
19.09.21
Gareji
Merani Martvili
3
2
F
12.08.21
Chikhura
Rustavi
0
3
F
07.08.21
Gagra
WIT Georgia
1
1
F
27.06.21
Gagra
Merani Martvili
1
1
F
24.06.21
Merani Tbilisi
Sioni
3
5
F
18.06.21
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Tbilisi
2
2
F
07.05.21
Rustavi
Gareji
3
2
F
24.04.21
Merani Martvili
Chikhura
3
2
F
Géorgie : Coupe
21.04.21
Gagra
Zugdidi
5
2
F
Géorgie : Erovnuli Liga 2
02.04.21
Sioni
Gareji
2
0
F
15.03.21
Merani Tbilisi
Chikhura
2
0
F
08.03.21
WIT Georgia
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
F