Horacio Ferreiro (H. Ferreiro)
Derniers matchs
Uruguay : Primera Division
08.06.24
Wanderers
Peñarol
2
0
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
05.06.24
Real Tomayapo
Internacional
0
2
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
29.05.24
Grêmio
The Strongest
4
0
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
26.05.24
Defensor Sporting
Cerro Largo
3
1
F
18.05.24
Fénix
Progreso
1
0
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
16.05.24
Flamengo
Bolívar
4
0
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
11.05.24
Miramar Misiones
River Plate
0
0
F
03.05.24
Danubio
Rampla Juniors
1
1
F
28.04.24
Cerro
Nacional
1
2
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
23.04.24
Estudiantes
Grêmio
0
1
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
14.04.24
Peñarol
Danubio
2
0
F
07.04.24
Fénix
Liverpool
1
3
F
29.03.24
Cerro Largo
Racing
0
2
F
23.03.24
Rampla Juniors
Miramar Misiones
1
1
F
09.03.24
Peñarol
Cerro
3
0
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
07.03.24
Alianza Petrolera
América de Cali
2
1
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
03.03.24
Liverpool
Deportivo Maldonado
1
2
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
01.03.24
Colo Colo
Godoy Cruz
0
0
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
17.02.24
Fénix
Danubio
1
2
F
06.12.23
Liverpool
River Plate
2
1
F
03.12.23
Boston River
Cerro Largo
0
1
F
29.11.23
City Torque
Deportivo Maldonado
5
1
F
25.11.23
Peñarol
Plaza Colonia
0
0
F
20.11.23
Wanderers
River Plate
2
1
F
14.11.23
Racing
City Torque
1
0
F
12.11.23
Fénix
Deportivo Maldonado
1
0
F
04.11.23
River Plate
Nacional
0
3
F
24.10.23
Wanderers
Racing
1
2
F
19.10.23
Cerro
Danubio
1
1
F
14.10.23
La Luz
Liverpool
0
2
F
08.10.23
Boston River
Deportivo Maldonado
2
0
F
01.09.23
Wanderers
City Torque
2
1
F
26.08.23
Plaza Colonia
River Plate
0
1
F
21.07.23
La Luz
City Torque
1
3
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores U20
02.07.23
CSD Independiente del Valle U20
Club Cerro Porteño U20
3
1
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
29.06.23
Independiente Santa Fe
Goiás
1
2
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
25.06.23
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro Largo
0
0
F
16.06.23
Danubio
City Torque
1
0
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
08.06.23
Oriente Petrolero
Tacuary
1
3
F
08.06.23
Blooming
Audax Italiano
1
2
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
25.05.23
Ñublense
Flamengo
1
1
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
14.05.23
Fénix
La Luz
0
2
F
08.05.23
Plaza Colonia
Cerro
1
1
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
05.05.23
Universitario
Independiente Santa Fe
2
0
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
03.05.23
Sporting Cristal
The Strongest
1
0
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
30.04.23
Deportivo Maldonado
City Torque
3
2
F
23.04.23
Fénix
Danubio
2
1
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
20.04.23
San Lorenzo
Fortaleza
0
2
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
16.04.23
River Plate
Wanderers
1
2
F
08.04.23
Defensor Sporting
Cerro
1
1
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
07.04.23
Tigre
São Paulo
0
2
F
06.04.23
Gimnasia La Plata
Universitario
0
1
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
01.04.23
Deportivo Maldonado
Fénix
2
0
F
27.03.23
City Torque
Cerro Largo
1
2
F
19.03.23
Racing
Wanderers
1
1
F
13.03.23
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool
2
2
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
10.03.23
Universitario
Cienciano
2
0
F
09.03.23
César Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
3
1
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
04.03.23
Boston River
River Plate
0
0
F
18.02.23
Plaza Colonia
Nacional
2
1
F
Amérique du Sud : Championnat Sud Américain U20
09.02.23
Équateur U20
Venezuela U20
1
1
F
28.01.23
Brésil U20
Paraguay U20
2
1
F
24.01.23
Argentine U20
Brésil U20
1
3
F
20.01.23
Colombie U20
Paraguay U20
1
1
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
23.10.22
Fénix
Liverpool
0
3
F
15.10.22
Deportivo Maldonado
Defensor Sporting
0
0
F
14.10.22
Wanderers
Cerrito
2
1
F
08.10.22
Danubio
Fénix
1
1
F
01.10.22
Defensor Sporting
Albion
2
0
F
24.09.22
Liverpool
Wanderers
1
1
F
14.09.22
Rentistas
City Torque
3
0
F
10.09.22
Plaza Colonia
Nacional
1
3
F
03.09.22
Danubio
Liverpool
1
1
F
29.08.22
Cerro Largo
River Plate
0
5
F
21.08.22
Defensor Sporting
Boston River
0
1
F
11.08.22
Wanderers
Fénix
2
1
F
08.08.22
Albion
Liverpool
1
1
F
31.07.22
Danubio
Cerrito
0
0
F
25.07.22
Cerro Largo
River Plate
0
0
F
21.07.22
Danubio
Plaza Colonia
2
0
F
16.07.22
Boston River
Cerrito
1
0
F
09.07.22
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
1
2
F
27.06.22
Rentistas
Albion
0
1
F
20.06.22
Cerro Largo
Plaza Colonia
1
0
F
12.06.22
Peñarol
City Torque
1
2
F
05.06.22
Rentistas
Defensor Sporting
1
0
F
29.05.22
Plaza Colonia
Wanderers
1
0
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
26.05.22
Independiente
Ceará
0
2
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
22.05.22
Liverpool
River Plate
2
1
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
19.05.22
Unión Santa Fe
Fluminense
0
0
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
15.05.22
Fénix
Danubio
0
0
F
08.05.22
Peñarol
Wanderers
1
0
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
04.05.22
Atlético GO
Defensa y Justicia
3
2
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
25.04.22
Defensor Sporting
Cerrito
0
0
F
17.04.22
Deportivo Maldonado
Plaza Colonia
3
1
F
12.04.22
City Torque
Rentistas
2
0
F
03.04.22
Fénix
Cerro Largo
2
0
F
21.03.22
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
1
1
F
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
17.03.22
LDU Quito
Mushuc Runa
1
1
F
Uruguay : Primera Division
12.02.22
Plaza Colonia
River Plate
0
1
F