Frank Bourgnon (F. Bourgnon)
Derniers matchs
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
18.05.24
Schifflange
Swift Hesperange
1
4
F
21.04.24
UN Käerjéng '97
Victoria Rosport
0
0
F
17.03.24
Mondercange
Schifflange
2
1
F
10.03.24
F91 Dudelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
F
06.03.24
Marisca Mersch
Fola Esch
0
1
F
03.12.23
UN Käerjéng '97
Fola Esch
2
1
F
12.11.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Schifflange
3
3
F
22.10.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niedercorn
3
3
F
27.09.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
Marisca Mersch
3
2
F
23.09.23
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
2
1
F
03.09.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondercange
0
1
F
05.08.23
Schifflange
UT Pétange
3
3
F
21.05.23
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
1
0
F
05.05.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
2
F
30.04.23
Swift Hesperange
Victoria Rosport
5
1
F
16.04.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
UN Käerjéng '97
1
1
F
08.04.23
Wiltz
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
0
F
19.03.23
Fola Esch
Swift Hesperange
0
1
F
26.02.23
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Luxembourg
0
1
F
19.02.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
2
0
F
04.12.22
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
2
3
F
27.11.22
Hostert
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
3
F
06.11.22
UN Käerjéng '97
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
2
F
09.10.22
Hostert
Progrès Niedercorn
1
0
F
18.09.22
Wiltz
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
1
F
28.08.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03
0
2
F
07.08.22
Mondercange
Victoria Rosport
5
1
F
22.05.22
UNA Strassen
UT Pétange
2
2
F
07.05.22
Fola Esch
RFC Union Luxembourg
2
0
F
24.04.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
UT Pétange
0
1
F
16.04.22
Wiltz
UNA Strassen
1
1
F
10.04.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
RFC Union Luxembourg
2
3
F
03.04.22
F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03
1
0
F
20.03.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
F91 Dudelange
0
4
F
06.03.22
Victoria Rosport
Swift Hesperange
0
4
F
27.02.22
Wiltz
UT Pétange
3
2
F
20.02.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
0
1
F
06.02.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
Rodange
2
1
F
11.12.21
Wiltz
Progrès Niedercorn
1
3
F
05.12.21
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
0
3
F
06.11.21
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
0
3
F
24.10.21
Rodange
Swift Hesperange
2
3
F
18.09.21
Swift Hesperange
Victoria Rosport
1
1
F
23.08.21
UT Pétange
Rodange
3
0
F
30.05.21
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
4
3
F
08.05.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
1
5
F
02.05.21
UT Pétange
Hostert
1
1
F
18.04.21
F91 Dudelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
0
F
20.03.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
1
0
F
07.03.21
RFC Union Luxembourg
UT Pétange
1
0
F
03.03.21
F91 Dudelange
Rodange
5
1
F
28.02.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Differdange 03
1
1
F
24.02.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport
2
2
F
22.11.20
Swift Hesperange
Fola Esch
2
2
F
21.10.20
UNA Strassen
Hostert
3
2
F
27.09.20
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
1
0
F
23.09.20
Rodange
Wiltz
1
0
F
30.08.20
F91 Dudelange
UT Pétange
3
0
F
23.08.20
Victoria Rosport
Rodange
3
1
F
08.03.20
Hostert
UNA Strassen
1
5
F
04.03.20
Fola Esch
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
4
2
F
23.02.20
RFC Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
F
01.12.19
Differdange 03
Rodange
2
1
F
03.11.19
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Luxembourg
2
1
F
19.10.19
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
1
5
F
Europe : Euro U21
14.10.19
République Tchèque U21
Écosse U21
0
0
F
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
14.09.19
Hostert
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F
31.08.19
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niedercorn
0
3
F
11.08.19
Etzella Ettelbrück
Rodange
5
2
F
04.08.19
RFC Union Luxembourg
UT Pétange
2
3
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
27.06.19
La Fiorita
Engordany
0
1
F
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
05.05.19
Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert
2
2
F
30.03.19
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
2
0
F
15.03.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
0
3
F
24.02.19
Victoria Rosport
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
1
F
02.12.18
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
3
0
F
France : National 2
03.11.18
FCSR Haguenau
St. Maur Lusi
1
0
F
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
21.10.18
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
2
F
30.09.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1
F
01.09.18
Victoria Rosport
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
3
F
26.08.18
F91 Dudelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
4
F
12.08.18
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rumelange
3
1
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
11.07.18
KÍ
Žalgiris Vilnius
1
2
F
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
13.05.18
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
6
0
F
15.04.18
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
2
3
F
31.03.18
Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
3
1
F
14.03.18
Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen
1
1
F
07.03.18
RFC Union Luxembourg
Hostert
0
0
F
18.02.18
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
3
3
F
26.11.17
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
1
1
F
22.10.17
Rodange
Hostert
0
0
F
30.09.17
Esch
Fola Esch
0
1
F
16.09.17
Progrès Niedercorn
Differdange 03
1
0
F
Europe : Euro U21
05.09.17
Finlande U21
Îles Féroé U21
1
1
F
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
24.08.17
RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange
1
3
F
13.08.17
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
4
1
F
06.08.17
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
29.06.17
Bala Town
Vaduz
1
2
F
Luxembourg : Play-Offs 1/2
25.05.17
Jeunesse Canach
Hostert
TAB
2
4
2
2
F
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
21.05.17
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
6
2
F