Florian Jäger (F. Jäger)
Derniers matchs
Autriche : 2. Liga
18.04.21
Rapid Vienne II
Horn
1
0
F
09.04.21
Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn
1
0
F
05.04.21
Austria Lustenau
Austria Vienne II
0
3
F
13.03.21
Dornbirn
Amstetten
0
1
F
Autriche : Coupe
03.03.21
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
0
1
F
Autriche : 2. Liga
21.02.21
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienne II
2
3
F
Autriche : Bundesliga
09.02.21
Sturm Graz
Ried
2
1
F
23.01.21
Ried
Austria Vienne
0
1
F
19.12.20
Sturm Graz
St. Pölten
3
0
F
12.12.20
Ried
Rheindorf Altach
1
4
F
Autriche : 2. Liga
05.12.20
Dornbirn
Austria Vienne II
0
0
F
Autriche : Bundesliga
28.11.20
Admira
Hartberg
2
3
F
Autriche : 2. Liga
24.11.20
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Lustenau
0
2
F
30.10.20
Pasching
Grazer AK
2
0
F
23.10.20
Lafnitz
Austria Klagenfurt
2
1
F
Autriche : Bundesliga
04.10.20
Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
4
0
F
Autriche : Coupe
30.09.20
Schwaz
Hohenems
1
3
F
Autriche : 2. Liga
18.09.20
Wacker Innsbruck
FAC Team für Wien
0
0
F
Autriche : Bundesliga
11.09.20
Rapid Vienne
Admira
4
1
F
Autriche : Regionalliga
06.09.20
Wals-Grünau
Seekirchen
2
0
F
Autriche : 2. Liga
10.07.20
FAC Team für Wien
Blau-Weiss Linz
1
2
F
26.06.20
Austria Lustenau
Horn
1
2
F
Autriche : Bundesliga
23.06.20
Rheindorf Altach
SV Mattersburg
1
1
F
Autriche : 2. Liga
19.06.20
Anif
Dornbirn
5
1
F
10.06.20
Vorwärts Steyr
Horn
2
2
F
Autriche : Bundesliga
06.06.20
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
1
1
F
07.03.20
Admira
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
F
Autriche : 2. Liga
01.03.20
Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck
0
4
F
Autriche : Bundesliga
22.02.20
Admira
Sturm Graz
0
2
F
Autriche : Regionalliga
28.09.19
Wiener Neustadt
Rapid Vienne II
0
1
F
14.09.19
Austria Salzbourg
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
3
F
08.09.19
Grödig
Salzbourg II
3
3
F
06.09.19
Union Vöcklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
0
F
31.08.19
Drassburg
Neusiedl
1
4
F
16.08.19
Hertha
Stadl-Paura
5
0
F
14.08.19
Bischofshofen
Austria Salzbourg
2
4
F
09.08.19
Seekirchen
Wals-Grünau
3
2
F
26.07.19
Salzburger AK
Salzbourg II
4
4
F
Autriche : Coupe
19.07.19
Hall
Pasching
1
5
F
Autriche : Regionalliga
17.05.19
Kufstein
Reichenau
2
0
F
03.05.19
Mauerwerk
Mannsdorf
2
2
F
22.04.19
Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II
1
1
F
06.04.19
Stadl-Paura
Gleisdorf
3
1
F
03.04.19
Kitzbühel
Schwaz
2
0
F
30.03.19
Salzbourg II
Seekirchen
2
0
F
10.11.18
Leobendorf
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2
1
F
05.10.18
Rapid Vienne II
Leobendorf
1
1
F
08.09.18
Kitzbühel
Hohenems
3
0
F
17.08.18
Wörgl
Kitzbühel
1
2
F
10.08.18
Grödig
Wals-Grünau
2
0
F
27.07.18
Bischofshofen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
F
Autriche : Coupe
20.07.18
Mettersdorf
Horn
0
1
F
Autriche : Regionalliga
05.05.18
Dornbirn
Schwaz
3
2
F
02.04.18
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau
0
4
F
30.03.18
Rheindorf Altach II
Schwaz
0
1
F
04.11.17
Wacker Innsbruck II
Hard
3
0
F
29.10.17
Rheindorf Altach II
Kufstein
2
1
F
15.10.17
Salzbourg II
Grödig
2
2
F
09.09.17
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Salzbourg II
1
2
F
26.08.17
Dornbirn
Kufstein
1
4
F
22.07.17
Wals-Grünau
TSV St. Johann
1
0
F
08.04.17
TSV St. Johann
Eugendorf
7
0
F
30.10.16
Salzbourg II
TSV St. Johann
2
0
F
16.09.16
Austria Salzbourg
Eugendorf
1
1
F
10.09.16
Schwaz
Rheindorf Altach II
2
0
F
11.08.16
Seekirchen
Eugendorf
3
0
F
29.07.16
Grödig
Pinzgau Saalfelden
4
0
F
06.05.16
Horn
Wiener SK
4
1
F
30.04.16
Seekirchen
Eugendorf
3
3
F
17.04.16
Blau-Weiss Linz
Hartberg
3
1
F
Allemagne : Regionalliga
15.04.16
Buchbach
Augsbourg II
1
1
F
Autriche : Regionalliga
09.04.16
Eugendorf
TSV St. Johann
1
1
F
28.03.16
Salzbourg II
Seekirchen
1
3
F
07.11.15
Wacker Innsbruck II
Dornbirn
0
5
F
16.10.15
Union St. Florian
Gurten
1
1
F
10.10.15
Wattens
Dornbirn
3
1
F
19.09.15
Hard
Kitzbühel
0
0
F
29.08.15
Bregenz
Wattens
1
4
F
14.08.15
Seekirchen
Salzbourg II
1
4
F
31.07.15
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Neumarkt
1
1
F
Autriche : Coupe
18.07.15
Stadl-Paura
Wattens
1
5
F
Autriche : Regionalliga
22.05.15
Neumarkt
Eugendorf
2
1
F
16.05.15
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria Salzbourg
0
1
F
09.05.15
Hard
Schwaz
0
1
F
18.04.15
Eugendorf
TSV St. Johann
2
2
F
11.04.15
Dornbirn
Schwaz
1
1
F
03.04.15
Neumarkt
Seekirchen
2
1
F
21.03.15
Kitzbühel
Dornbirn
3
1
F
08.11.14
Seekirchen
Eugendorf
2
1
F
25.10.14
Schwaz
Bizau
8
0
F
10.10.14
Kitzbühel
Wacker Innsbruck II
3
1
F
04.10.14
Austria Salzbourg
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
0
F
19.09.14
Neumarkt
TSV St. Johann
3
0
F
16.08.14
Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II
2
0
F
09.08.14
Dornbirn
Kitzbühel
1
3
F
26.07.14
Austria Salzbourg
Eugendorf
2
0
F
31.05.14
Schwaz
Rheindorf Altach II
3
0
F
24.05.14
Kufstein
Dornbirn
3
5
F
17.05.14
Hard
Wattens
1
3
F
01.05.14
Austria Salzbourg
TSV St. Johann
1
0
F