Fausto Augusto Viana Moretti (Fausto Augusto Viana Moretti)
Derniers matchs
Brésil : Paulista A3
06.04.24
Oeste Paulista
RB Bragantino B
4
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
16.03.24
São Bento
São José
2
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
13.03.24
EC Lemense
Sertãozinho
0
0
F
09.03.24
Votuporanguense
Catanduva
1
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
06.03.24
Ferroviária
Taubaté
0
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
28.02.24
EC São Bernardo
São Caetano
1
0
F
24.02.24
USAC
Bandeirante SP
0
0
F
21.02.24
Desportivo Brasil
RB Bragantino B
2
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
17.02.24
Rio Claro
Taubaté
3
2
F
07.02.24
São José
Juventus
5
0
F
03.02.24
Velo Clube
Ferroviária
0
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
31.01.24
Bandeirante SP
RB Bragantino B
1
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
27.01.24
Noroeste
Linense
1
0
F
24.01.24
XV de Piracicaba
Oeste
0
1
F
17.01.24
Primavera
Portuguesa Santista
2
0
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
05.08.23
Primavera
Oeste
1
3
F
30.07.23
Portuguesa Santista
EC São Bernardo
2
1
F
01.07.23
São Bento
Mirassol
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
15.04.23
Marília
Matonense
1
0
F
12.04.23
USAC
Oeste Paulista
3
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
17.03.23
Velo Clube
Noroeste
0
1
F
11.03.23
Primavera
Taubaté
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
08.03.23
USAC
Bandeirante SP
3
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
01.03.23
Linense
Rio Claro
2
1
F
25.02.23
Novorizontino
Noroeste
2
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A1
21.02.23
São Bento
São Paulo
0
3
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
15.02.23
Portuguesa Santista
Primavera
2
1
F
11.02.23
EC Lemense
São Caetano
1
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A1
08.02.23
Guarani
Portuguesa
2
1
F
05.02.23
Ituano
Água Santa
0
3
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
01.02.23
Novorizontino
Ponte Preta
3
0
F
28.01.23
Rio Claro
EC Lemense
3
0
F
25.01.23
Comercial
Portuguesa Santista
2
1
F
21.01.23
Novorizontino
Comercial
2
0
F
14.01.23
São Caetano
Primavera
0
1
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
03.09.22
Água Santa
Juventus
3
1
F
28.08.22
Desportivo Brasil
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
F
20.08.22
Marília
Comercial
0
0
F
13.08.22
Primavera
EC Lemense
1
1
F
03.08.22
EC São Bernardo
Oeste
1
3
F
23.07.22
Noroeste
Sertãozinho
1
2
F
15.07.22
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
2
2
F
09.07.22
EC Lemense
Primavera
1
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
09.04.22
Marília
Noroeste
0
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
27.03.22
Linense
Oeste
1
0
F
19.03.22
Rio Claro
Taubaté
2
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
16.03.22
Nacional SP
USAC
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
13.03.22
Monte Azul
Rio Claro
2
1
F
09.03.22
RB Brasil
Velo Clube
2
1
F
19.02.22
XV de Piracicaba
Oeste
1
2
F
16.02.22
Portuguesa
Juventus
1
0
F
13.02.22
Linense
PAEC
1
1
F
09.02.22
Primavera
Velo Clube
1
1
F
05.02.22
São Caetano
Rio Claro
0
1
F
02.02.22
Portuguesa Santista
RB Brasil
1
1
F
26.01.22
Taubaté
Oeste
0
0
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
24.10.21
Noroeste
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
1
2
F
05.10.21
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
Votuporanguense
0
0
F
15.09.21
Primavera
São Bernardo FC
1
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
31.05.21
Barretos
Primavera
1
1
F
25.05.21
Comercial
São José
0
2
F
22.05.21
Marília
Noroeste
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
15.05.21
Juventus
EC São Bernardo
2
1
F
12.05.21
Rio Claro
Monte Azul
2
0
F
13.03.21
Taubaté
Atibaia
1
1
F
10.03.21
Portuguesa
Água Santa
0
3
F
06.03.21
XV de Piracicaba
Velo Clube
3
2
F
27.02.21
EC São Bernardo
Oeste
0
2
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
17.11.20
Nacional SP
Guarani FC de Campinas B
3
5
F
14.11.20
XV de Piracicaba
Inter de Limeira
2
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
07.11.20
Noroeste
Velo Clube
1
2
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
04.11.20
Juventus
São Bernardo FC
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
18.10.20
Nacional SP
Noroeste
0
0
F
10.10.20
Barretos
Marília
0
2
F
26.09.20
Nacional SP
EC São Bernardo
0
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
04.09.20
Monte Azul
São Caetano
0
1
F
30.08.20
Taubaté
São Bernardo FC
0
1
F
26.08.20
Atibaia
Rio Claro
3
1
F
16.02.20
Juventus
XV de Piracicaba
0
1
F
12.02.20
Sertãozinho
Atibaia
1
1
F
08.02.20
São Caetano
Sertãozinho
1
1
F
05.02.20
Portuguesa
Portuguesa Santista
0
1
F
29.01.20
Penapolense
São Bernardo FC
0
2
F
22.01.20
Votuporanguense
Juventus
0
4
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
15.09.19
Juventus
Comercial
1
1
F
30.08.19
Desportivo Brasil
São Caetano
0
2
F
24.06.19
Portuguesa
Desportivo Brasil
0
3
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
30.03.19
Sertãozinho
Rio Claro
1
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A1
27.03.19
Oeste
Botafogo SP
3
3
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
23.03.19
Água Santa
Taubaté
0
1
F
20.03.19
Atibaia
Portuguesa
1
2
F
04.03.19
Água Santa
Rio Claro
2
0
F
24.02.19
Portuguesa Santista
Juventus
1
0
F
17.02.19
Portuguesa
Inter de Limeira
2
3
F
02.02.19
Atibaia
Juventus
2
2
F
30.01.19
Linense
Santo André
0
0
F
23.01.19
São Bernardo FC
Inter de Limeira
1
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
20.01.19
Monte Azul
Barretos
0
1
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
22.09.18
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
1
2
F
12.09.18
Desportivo Brasil
Ferroviária
1
1
F