Dmitry Kortava (D. Kortava)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL
06.05.17
Neftekhimik
FK Tosno
0
2
F
29.04.17
Shinnik
Neftekhimik
2
1
F
12.04.17
Neftekhimik
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
F
08.04.17
Fakel
Neftekhimik
3
2
F
26.03.17
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
Neftekhimik
1
0
F
19.03.17
Neftekhimik
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
F
12.03.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
Neftekhimik
1
0
F
08.03.17
Neftekhimik
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
1
0
F
26.11.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Neftekhimik
2
1
F
19.11.16
Neftekhimik
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
F
13.11.16
Khimki
Neftekhimik
3
2
F
09.11.16
Neftekhimik
Dinamo Moscou
0
1
F
05.11.16
SKA-Energiya
Neftekhimik
1
0
F
30.10.16
FK Tambov
Neftekhimik
0
0
F
22.10.16
Neftekhimik
Tyumen
0
1
F
15.10.16
FK Tosno
Neftekhimik
4
2
F
08.10.16
Neftekhimik
Shinnik
1
2
F
02.10.16
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
0
0
F
26.09.16
Neftekhimik
Sokol Saratov
2
2
F
17.09.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Neftekhimik
1
0
F
10.09.16
Neftekhimik
Fakel
1
2
F
03.09.16
Spartak Nal'chik
Neftekhimik
3
2
F
Russie : Coupe
24.08.16
Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik
2
0
F
Russie : FNL
11.07.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
0
F
15.05.16
FK Torpedo Armavir
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
F
10.05.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tyumen
1
0
F
06.05.16
Yenisey
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
F
25.04.16
Shinnik
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
F
18.04.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Gazovik Orenburg
1
1
F
11.04.16
Tom' Tomsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
F
07.04.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Tosno
0
1
F
03.04.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Arsenal Tula
0
0
F
27.03.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
0
0
F
20.03.16
Baykal
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
F
16.03.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
1
0
F
11.03.16
Spartak Moskva II
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
1
F
29.11.15
Volgar Astrakhan
Baykal
3
1
F
25.11.15
Baykal
Shinnik
0
2
F
21.11.15
Gazovik Orenburg
Baykal
2
0
F
15.11.15
Baykal
Tom' Tomsk
1
2
F
08.11.15
Baykal
FK Tosno
0
2
F
01.11.15
Baykal
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
2
1
F
25.10.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
Baykal
0
2
F
19.10.15
Fakel
Baykal
3
2
F
15.10.15
Baykal
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
F
11.10.15
KAMAZ
Baykal
0
1
F
04.10.15
Baykal
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
F
28.09.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Baykal
1
0
F
Russie : Coupe
23.09.15
Baykal
CSKA Moscou
PRO
1
2
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
20.09.15
Baykal
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
F
14.09.15
Sokol Saratov
Baykal
3
0
F
07.09.15
Baykal
SKA-Energiya
2
3
F
31.08.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baykal
1
0
F
Russie : Coupe
27.08.15
Baykal
Tom' Tomsk
3
2
F
Russie : FNL
23.08.15
Baykal
Tyumen
0
0
F
17.08.15
Baykal
Yenisey
1
0
F
10.08.15
Baykal
Volgar Astrakhan
3
2
F
03.08.15
Shinnik
Baykal
1
0
F
27.07.15
Baykal
Gazovik Orenburg
0
3
F
20.07.15
Tom' Tomsk
Baykal
2
1
F
16.07.15
FK Tosno
Baykal
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
27.05.15
Chertanovo
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
F
24.05.15
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
F
18.05.15
Metallurg Lipetsk
Avangard Kursk
0
1
F
12.05.15
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
F
06.05.15
Metallurg Lipetsk
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
F
24.04.15
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ryazan
0
4
F
17.04.15
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
F
10.04.15
Metallurg Lipetsk
Fakel
1
1
F
10.11.14
Lokomotiv Liski
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
F
04.11.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
Zenit Penza
0
0
F
29.10.14
Arsenal Tula II
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
5
F
23.10.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
Orel
1
0
F
17.10.14
FK Tambov
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
F
11.10.14
FK Vybor-Kurbatovo
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
F
05.10.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
3
0
F
29.09.14
Avangard Kursk
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
0
F
23.09.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
1
0
F
17.09.14
Dinamo Bryansk
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
F
11.09.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Metallurg Vyksa
2
0
F
04.09.14
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
3
F
Russie : Coupe
31.08.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
TAB
4
5
1
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
27.08.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Vityaz Podolsk
3
4
F
22.08.14
Fakel
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
F
16.08.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
Lokomotiv Liski
1
2
F
Russie : Coupe
12.08.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Tambov
2
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
08.08.14
Zenit Penza
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
F
02.08.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
F
Russie : Coupe
29.07.14
Strogino
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
25.07.14
Orel
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
F
18.07.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Tambov
1
1
F
14.07.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
Chertanovo
3
2
F
13.05.14
Fakel
Kaluga
2
0
F
08.05.14
Fakel
Zenit Penza
2
0
F
02.05.14
Avangard Kursk
Fakel
2
2
F
26.04.14
Fakel
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
1
F
03.11.13
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sokol Saratov
1
0
F
27.10.13
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
F
22.10.13
Metallurg Lipetsk
Fakel
1
0
F
16.10.13
Zenit Penza
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
F