César Emanuel Morete (E. Morete)
Derniers matchs
Argentine : Torneo Federal
15.03.20
Sansinena
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
01.03.20
Olimpo
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
1
F
23.02.20
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Deportivo Madryn
2
1
F
08.02.20
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sportivo Peñarol
1
0
F
Argentine : Coupe
01.02.20
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Cipolletti
1
1
F
24.01.20
Cipolletti
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
0
F
Argentine : Torneo Federal
07.12.19
Deportivo Maipú
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
1
F
01.12.19
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Villa Mitre
1
3
F
18.11.19
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Circulo Deportivo
3
2
F
09.11.19
Juventud Unida Universitario
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
03.11.19
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sportivo Desamparados
0
0
F
24.10.19
Sol de Mayo
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
2
F
19.10.19
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sansinena
1
0
F
01.09.19
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Cipolletti
1
1
F
07.04.19
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
F
03.04.19
CS General San Martín de Formosa
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
2
F
24.03.19
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
0
2
F
17.03.19
Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
0
F
14.03.19
Gimnasia y Tiro
CS General San Martín de Formosa
1
1
F
02.03.19
AH Zapla
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
0
F
24.02.19
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
1
F
17.02.19
Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte
1
0
F
13.02.19
CS General San Martín de Formosa
Gimnasia y Tiro
4
0
F
Argentine : Coupe
20.01.19
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
F
Argentine : Torneo Federal
08.12.18
Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
3
0
F
02.12.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Boca Unidos
3
1
F
24.11.18
CS General San Martín de Formosa
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
1
F
18.11.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
AH Zapla
1
0
F
11.11.18
Sarmiento Resistencia
Gimnasia y Tiro
3
0
F
02.11.18
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Gimnasia y Tiro
3
0
F
28.10.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte
0
0
F
23.10.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Chaco For Ever
1
3
F
15.10.18
Boca Unidos
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
0
F
06.10.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
CS General San Martín de Formosa
2
0
F
30.09.18
AH Zapla
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
1
F
23.09.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0
F
20.09.18
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
F
15.09.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
0
0
F
09.09.18
Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
0
F
11.12.17
Deportivo Maipú
Sportivo Desamparados
2
1
F
06.12.17
Club Unión Aconquija
Deportivo Maipú
1
1
F
25.11.17
San Lorenzo Alem
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
F
13.11.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
2
3
F
09.11.17
Deportivo Maipú
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
2
F
30.10.17
Sportivo Desamparados
Deportivo Maipú
1
2
F
25.10.17
Deportivo Maipú
Club Unión Aconquija
3
1
F
20.10.17
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Deportivo Maipú
2
0
F
14.10.17
Deportivo Maipú
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
1
F
08.10.17
Deportivo Maipú
San Lorenzo Alem
1
0
F
24.09.17
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
2
0
F
16.09.17
Deportivo Maipú
Huracán Las Heras
0
0
F
30.04.17
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
3
1
F
23.04.17
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Independiente Neuquén
1
1
F
20.04.17
Deportivo Maipú
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
2
F
15.04.17
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
0
2
F
09.04.17
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
1
1
F
01.04.17
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
2
1
F
26.03.17
Independiente Neuquén
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
22.03.17
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Deportivo Maipú
1
2
F
12.03.17
Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
17.12.16
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
0
F
12.12.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
3
0
F
07.12.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Agropecuario
3
2
F
03.12.16
Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
0
F
14.11.16
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
10.11.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Alvarado
0
1
F
05.11.16
Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
4
F
22.10.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Agropecuario
0
2
F
16.10.16
Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
13.10.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
3
1
F
09.10.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
0
1
F
25.09.16
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
2
F
18.09.16
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
0
F
11.09.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Alvarado
1
1
F
04.09.16
Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
0
F
04.06.16
Club Unión Aconquija
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
3
3
F
29.05.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club Unión Aconquija
1
2
F
21.05.16
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
15.05.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
3
1
F
08.05.16
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
0
F
25.04.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Alvarado
2
3
F
18.04.16
Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
13.04.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca
1
0
F
09.04.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
0
0
F
27.03.16
Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
2
F
19.03.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
2
1
F
13.03.16
Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0
2
F
07.03.16
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
20.02.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Alvarado
1
1
F
14.02.16
Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
0
F
07.02.16
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca
3
0
F
Argentine : Primera Nacional
06.05.15
Estudiantes de San Luis
Central Córdoba Santiago
2
2
F
12.04.15
Estudiantes de San Luis
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
0
0
F
Argentine : Coupe
22.10.14
Estudiantes de San Luis
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
3
F
Argentine : Torneo Federal
31.08.14
Estudiantes de San Luis
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
3
1
F
18.05.14
CAI
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
2
F
14.05.14
Estudiantes de San Luis
CAI
2
1
F
09.05.14
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
4
F
04.05.14
Estudiantes de San Luis
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
1
2
F
20.04.14
Estudiantes de San Luis
Central Norte
1
2
F