Berkay Erdemir (B. Erdemir)
Derniers matchs
Turquie : 3. Lig
06.05.24
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
1984 Muşspor
0
1
F
Turquie : 1. Lig
28.04.24
Giresunspor
Sakaryaspor
2
3
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
14.04.24
Afjet Afyonspor
Ankara Demirspor
3
0
F
03.04.24
İnegölspor
Belediye Derincespor
1
1
F
10.03.24
Uşak Spor
24 Erzincanspor
1
6
F
25.02.24
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
2
1
F
Turquie : 1. Lig
18.02.24
Sakaryaspor
Çorum FK
3
1
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
04.02.24
Denizlispor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
0
F
21.01.24
Amed
Sariyer GK
3
1
F
24.12.23
Düzcespor
İskenderunspor
1
5
F
Turquie : Coupe
05.12.23
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1984 Muşspor
2
1
F
Turquie : 1. Lig
25.11.23
Bandırmaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
1
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
18.11.23
Nazilli Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor
2
1
F
Turquie : Coupe
01.11.23
Tuzlaspor
Çankaya FK
1
2
F
Turquie : 1. Lig
28.10.23
Boluspor
Bodrumspor
2
1
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
22.10.23
BB Ankaraspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2
2
F
23.09.23
Fethiyespor
Somaspor
1
1
F
10.09.23
Uşak Spor
İskenderunspor
0
2
F
03.09.23
Belediye Vanspor
Adıyaman
2
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
31.05.23
Karaköprü Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
1
1
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
16.05.23
Afjet Afyonspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
3
F
07.05.23
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Uşak Spor
1
1
F
19.04.23
Esenler Erokspor
BB Ankaraspor
3
0
F
15.04.23
Bayburt ÖİS
Çorum FK
0
2
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
02.04.23
Kuşadasıspor
Gümüşhanespor
3
0
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
25.03.23
24 Erzincanspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
2
F
19.03.23
Ankara Demirspor
Fethiyespor
2
1
F
15.03.23
Bayburt ÖİS
Isparta 32 Spor
0
1
F
11.03.23
Esenler Erokspor
Bursaspor
2
2
F
04.02.23
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Balıkesirspor
1
1
F
22.01.23
Düzcespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
4
0
F
Turquie : 1. Lig
14.01.23
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Caykur Rizespor
1
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
10.12.22
Bayrampaşaspor
Orduspor 1967
1
2
F
23.11.22
Tepecikspor
Artvin Hopaspor
2
1
F
13.11.22
Belediye Derincespor
Elazigspor
2
0
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
05.11.22
Sivas Belediyespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
0
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
30.10.22
Altındağ Spor
Ağrı 1970
1
0
F
Turquie : Coupe
20.10.22
Giresunspor
Amasyaspor 1968
3
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
15.10.22
Edirnespor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
2
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
09.10.22
Karacabey Belediyespor
Belediye Vanspor
2
0
F
01.10.22
Isparta 32 Spor
24 Erzincanspor
1
0
F
Turquie : Coupe
28.09.22
Çatalcaspor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
PRO
2
3
1
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
18.09.22
Şile Yıldızspor
Eskisehirspor
1
1
F
11.09.22
Kestelspor
Kuşadasıspor
4
0
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
05.09.22
Afjet Afyonspor
Bursaspor
1
0
F
28.08.22
Kocaelispor
Kırklarelispor
2
1
F
07.05.22
BB Ankaraspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
0
F
01.05.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Sivas Belediyespor
2
0
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
09.04.22
Altındağ Spor
Yomraspor
4
0
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
03.04.22
İnegölspor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
26.03.22
Kestelspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
F
05.03.22
Düzcespor
Kızılcabölükspor
3
2
F
27.02.22
Bayrampaşaspor
52 Orduspor
7
0
F
23.02.22
Erbaaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
12.02.22
Sariyer GK
Sivas Belediyespor
1
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
02.02.22
Hacettepe SK
Altındağ Spor
1
0
F
23.01.22
Kızılcabölükspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
0
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
26.12.21
İnegölspor
Somaspor
0
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
18.12.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Kahta 02 Spor
0
0
F
05.12.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
0
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
27.11.21
İnegölspor
Sariyer GK
1
0
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
14.11.21
Belediye Derincespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
0
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
06.11.21
Bodrumspor
Çorum FK
1
2
F
Turquie : Coupe
28.10.21
Ümraniyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
PRO
3
1
1
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
22.10.21
Çankaya FK
Modafen
2
3
F
13.10.21
Bayrampaşaspor
İskenderunspor
0
1
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
10.10.21
İnegölspor
Diyarbekirspor
1
0
F
02.10.21
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Afjet Afyonspor
1
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
19.09.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
2
1
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
12.09.21
Serik Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
0
3
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
04.09.21
Çatalcaspor
Karaman Belediyespor
3
0
F
Turquie : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
07.07.21
Çilimli Belediyespor
Görükle İpekspor
2
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
06.05.21
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Düzcespor
1
2
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
28.04.21
Kardemir DC Karabukspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
1
2
F
22.04.21
Belediye Vanspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
0
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
14.04.21
Batman Petrolspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
2
0
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
24.03.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Sakaryaspor
0
4
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
17.03.21
Kestelspor
Düzcespor
0
2
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
28.02.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Gümüşhanespor
1
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
21.02.21
Tekirdağspor
Ceyhanspor
1
1
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
14.02.21
Niğde Anadolu
Sariyer GK
0
2
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
04.02.21
İskenderunspor
Tokatspor
1
0
F
13.01.21
Silivrispor
Muğlaspor
2
1
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
30.12.20
Ankara Demirspor
24 Erzincanspor
0
0
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
24.12.20
Yalovaspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
1
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
03.12.20
Kırklarelispor
Kardemir DC Karabukspor
0
0
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
28.11.20
Edirnespor
Belediye Derincespor
2
1
F
Turquie : Coupe
05.11.20
Çorum FK
Eyüpspor
3
0
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
21.10.20
Gümüşhanespor
Sancaktepe FK
1
5
F
Turquie : Coupe
15.10.20
Isparta 32 Spor
Antalya Kemerspor
PRO
3
2
2
2
F
Turquie : 2. Lig
04.10.20
Amed
Şanlıurfaspor
2
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
20.09.20
Yomraspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
1
F
Turquie : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
15.03.20
Gebzespor
Beşyüzevlerspor
2
1
F
08.03.20
Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
Yalova Kadıköy
2
2
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
01.03.20
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Tepecikspor
1
0
F
Turquie : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
23.02.20
Edirnespor
Tekirdağspor
1
0
F
16.02.20
Kullar 1975
Sultangazispor
0
1
F
Turquie : 3. Lig
08.02.20
Altındağ Spor
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
0
F
Turquie : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
26.01.20
Gülbahçe Spor Kulübü
Bozüyük Vitraspor
1
0
F
Turquie : Super Lig U19
21.12.19
Göztepe U19
Galatasaray U19
1
3
F