Artem Voropaev (A. Voropaev)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL
15.08.21
Spartak Moskva II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2
F
08.08.21
Spartak Moskva II
Veles
0
2
F
31.07.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
F
24.07.21
Spartak Moskva II
Yenisey
2
1
F
17.07.21
Torpedo Moscou
Spartak Moskva II
5
0
F
10.07.21
Spartak Moskva II
Krasnodar II
0
0
F
15.05.21
Spartak Moskva II
Chertanovo
4
3
F
08.05.21
Spartak Moskva II
Shinnik
4
2
F
05.05.21
Spartak Moskva II
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
F
02.05.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskva II
4
0
F
28.04.21
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
3
5
F
24.04.21
Yenisey
Spartak Moskva II
4
2
F
17.04.21
Spartak Moskva II
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
F
11.04.21
Gazovik Orenburg
Spartak Moskva II
5
2
F
03.04.21
Chayka
Spartak Moskva II
0
2
F
28.03.21
Spartak Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
1
1
F
24.03.21
SKA-Energiya
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
F
20.03.21
Spartak Moskva II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3
F
14.03.21
Veles
Spartak Moskva II
5
0
F
10.03.21
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
0
1
F
06.03.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
F
27.02.21
Spartak Moskva II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
F
05.12.20
Krasnodar II
Spartak Moskva II
7
0
F
29.11.20
Spartak Moskva II
Irtysh
1
2
F
25.11.20
Akron
Spartak Moskva II
0
0
F
21.11.20
Spartak Moskva II
Tom' Tomsk
1
2
F
11.11.20
Shinnik
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
F
07.11.20
Spartak Moskva II
Nizhny Novgorod
0
4
F
01.11.20
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
F
28.10.20
Spartak Moskva II
Yenisey
1
1
F
24.10.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Spartak Moskva II
2
0
F
17.10.20
Spartak Moskva II
Gazovik Orenburg
0
3
F
13.10.20
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
F
09.10.20
Spartak Moskva II
Chayka
1
2
F
04.10.20
Tekstilshchik
Spartak Moskva II
0
2
F
27.09.20
Spartak Moskva II
SKA-Energiya
1
0
F
23.09.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
F
19.09.20
Spartak Moskva II
Veles
2
1
F
13.09.20
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
F
09.09.20
Spartak Moskva II
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
2
F
27.08.20
Spartak Moskva II
Krasnodar II
1
2
F
22.08.20
Irtysh
Spartak Moskva II
0
5
F
16.08.20
Spartak Moskva II
Akron
1
0
F
12.08.20
Tom' Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
F
08.08.20
Spartak Moskva II
Torpedo Moscou
1
1
F
01.08.20
Chertanovo
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
F
15.03.20
Yenisey
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
F
09.03.20
Tekstilshchik
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
F
23.11.19
Spartak Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
1
1
F
13.11.19
Spartak Moskva II
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
3
F
09.11.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
F
03.11.19
Spartak Moskva II
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
0
F
27.10.19
SKA-Energiya
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
F
23.10.19
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
7
2
F
19.10.19
Chayka
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
F
12.10.19
Spartak Moskva II
Torpedo Moscou
2
3
F
05.10.19
Chertanovo
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
F
29.09.19
Shinnik
Spartak Moskva II
3
2
F
21.09.19
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
0
3
F
14.09.19
Tom' Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
F
07.09.19
Spartak Moskva II
Krasnodar II
0
3
F
31.08.19
Khimki
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
F
26.08.19
Spartak Moskva II
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
F
20.08.19
Spartak Moskva II
Yenisey
2
0
F
14.08.19
Spartak Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
1
2
F
10.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
F
03.08.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Spartak Moskva II
2
4
F
29.07.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
F
24.07.19
Spartak Moskva II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
F
20.07.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
F
13.07.19
Spartak Moskva II
SKA-Energiya
2
2
F
07.07.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
F
25.05.19
Spartak Moskva II
PFC Sochi
1
1
F
19.05.19
Tom' Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
F
11.05.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Spartak Moskva II
2
0
F
04.05.19
Chertanovo
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
F
28.04.19
Spartak Moskva II
FK Tambov
2
2
F
24.04.19
Tyumen
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
F
13.04.19
SKA-Energiya
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
F
07.04.19
Spartak Moskva II
Krasnodar II
2
3
F
30.03.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Spartak Moskva II
0
0
F
24.03.19
Spartak Moskva II
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
F
16.03.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Spartak Moskva II
2
0
F
11.03.19
Spartak Moskva II
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
1
1
F
03.03.19
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moskva II
0
0
F
24.11.18
Spartak Moskva II
Khimki
0
1
F
18.11.18
Spartak Moskva II
Shinnik
1
4
F
14.11.18
Spartak Moskva II
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
0
F
10.11.18
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
F
04.11.18
Avangard Kursk
Spartak Moskva II
3
2
F
28.10.18
Spartak Moskva II
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
F
24.10.18
Spartak Moskva II
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
2
F
20.10.18
Spartak Moskva II
Chertanovo
0
2
F
13.10.18
FK Tambov
Spartak Moskva II
2
0
F
06.10.18
Spartak Moskva II
Tyumen
0
0
F
30.09.18
FK Mordovia Saransk
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
F
23.09.18
Spartak Moskva II
SKA-Energiya
2
1
F
19.09.18
Krasnodar II
Spartak Moskva II
0
3
F
15.09.18
Spartak Moskva II
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
2
F
08.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskva II
3
1
F