Artem Malakhov (A. Malakhov)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL
12.05.24
Shinnik
SKA-Energiya
2
1
F
04.05.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Shinnik
1
1
F
28.04.24
Shinnik
Sokol Saratov
1
0
F
24.04.24
Neftekhimik
Shinnik
1
2
F
20.04.24
Shinnik
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
F
13.04.24
Khimki
Shinnik
0
1
F
06.04.24
Tyumen
Shinnik
0
2
F
30.03.24
Shinnik
Leningradets
0
0
F
18.03.24
Chernomorets
Shinnik
1
0
F
09.03.24
Shinnik
Rodina Moscou
0
2
F
02.03.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Shinnik
0
2
F
25.11.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Shinnik
0
0
F
18.11.23
Shinnik
KAMAZ
2
2
F
12.11.23
Yenisey
Shinnik
4
1
F
06.11.23
Shinnik
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3
F
28.10.23
Shinnik
Torpedo Moscou
1
1
F
23.10.23
Akron
Shinnik
3
1
F
Russie : Coupe
19.10.23
Akron
Shinnik
3
0
F
Russie : FNL
14.10.23
KAMAZ
Shinnik
4
0
F
07.10.23
Shinnik
Yenisey
1
1
F
01.10.23
Shinnik
Tyumen
1
2
F
Russie : Coupe
27.09.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Shinnik
1
3
F
Russie : FNL
23.09.23
Rodina Moscou
Shinnik
1
4
F
17.09.23
Arsenal Tula
Shinnik
2
0
F
09.09.23
Shinnik
Chernomorets
2
1
F
03.09.23
Shinnik
Neftekhimik
1
0
F
27.08.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Shinnik
1
1
F
19.08.23
Shinnik
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
F
12.08.23
Leningradets
Shinnik
0
1
F
05.08.23
Shinnik
Khimki
1
2
F
30.07.23
Shinnik
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
F
23.07.23
Sokol Saratov
Shinnik
3
2
F
16.07.23
SKA-Energiya
Shinnik
2
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.06.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Moscou II
0
1
F
04.06.23
Avangard Kursk
Salyut-Belgorod
2
0
F
28.05.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
F
21.05.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
F
15.05.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Sakhalinets
3
0
F
11.05.23
Ryazan
Salyut-Belgorod
0
4
F
05.05.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
4
1
F
29.04.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
F
22.04.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
F
15.04.23
Sakhalinets
Salyut-Belgorod
1
2
F
02.04.23
Rodina Moscou II
Salyut-Belgorod
1
2
F
09.11.22
Sokol Saratov
Salyut-Belgorod
1
0
F
05.11.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Khimki II
2
1
F
30.10.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
F
23.10.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
F
20.10.22
Salyut-Belgorod
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
1
F
15.10.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
1
F
08.10.22
Znamya Noginsk
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
F
02.10.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
6
1
F
26.09.22
Kolomna
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
F
22.09.22
Zenit Penza
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
F
18.09.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Zenit Penza
7
0
F
10.09.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Kolomna
4
0
F
03.09.22
Kaluga
Salyut-Belgorod
1
0
F
27.08.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
F
13.08.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
F
10.08.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
F
05.08.22
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
1
F
23.07.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
0
1
F
16.07.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Balashikha
1
0
F
28.05.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Peresvet Podolsk
4
1
F
22.05.22
Rodina Moscou
Salyut-Belgorod
1
0
F
15.05.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Strogino
3
1
F
11.05.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Khimki II
2
0
F
29.04.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
F
23.04.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Moscou
0
1
F
16.04.22
Strogino
Salyut-Belgorod
4
2
F
10.04.22
Khimki II
Salyut-Belgorod
1
1
F
02.04.22
Saransk
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
F
14.11.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
F
11.11.21
Sakhalin
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
F
04.11.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Fakel II
1
0
F
19.10.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
F
14.10.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Salyut-Belgorod
3
0
F
10.10.21
Kaluga
Salyut-Belgorod
2
3
F
04.10.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
1
0
F
30.09.21
Zenit Penza
Salyut-Belgorod
1
1
F
26.09.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
1
0
F
18.09.21
Sokol Saratov
Salyut-Belgorod
5
0
F
14.09.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
0
F
11.09.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Sakhalin
0
2
F
04.09.21
Fakel II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
8
F
29.08.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
2
1
F
15.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
F
07.08.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
F
01.08.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
2
1
F
23.07.21
Ryazan
Salyut-Belgorod
0
4
F
18.07.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Zenit Penza
3
1
F
Russie : Coupe
14.07.21
Avangard Kursk
Salyut-Belgorod
6
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
15.06.21
Avangard Kursk
Ryazan
2
0
F
10.06.21
Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
1
0
F
04.06.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Ryazan
2
6
F
30.05.21
Ryazan
Sakhalin
3
1
F
21.05.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ryazan
3
1
F
15.05.21
Ryazan
Strogino
2
0
F
10.05.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
0
2
F
03.05.21
Ryazan
Znamya Noginsk
3
1
F