Anton Perát (A. Perát)
Derniers matchs
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
20.05.22
FC Košice
Partizán Bardejov
2
2
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
01.05.21
Sereď
Pohronie
0
1
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
17.04.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Podbrezová
1
1
F
Slovaquie : Coupe
13.04.21
Zlaté Moravce
MŠK Žilina
0
2
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
10.04.21
FK Senica
MFK Ružomberok
0
1
F
Slovaquie : Coupe
24.03.21
Zemplín Michalovce
FC Košice
1
1
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
20.03.21
Zlaté Moravce
FK AS Trenčin
1
0
F
06.03.21
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
1
0
F
20.02.21
Slovan Bratislava
Pohronie
1
0
F
13.02.21
MŠK Žilina
Zlaté Moravce
4
1
F
16.12.20
FC Nitra
FK AS Trenčin
1
2
F
05.12.20
Pohronie
MFK Ružomberok
2
2
F
22.11.20
Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce
2
1
F
31.10.20
Pohronie
Zlaté Moravce
2
2
F
18.10.20
MŠK Žilina
Spartak Trnava
2
1
F
26.09.20
Zlaté Moravce
MŠK Žilina
4
0
F
12.09.20
DAC Dunajska Streda
MFK Ružomberok
3
2
F
20.06.20
FC Nitra
FK Senica
2
0
F
07.03.20
Zemplín Michalovce
Pohronie
1
0
F
Slovaquie : Coupe
04.03.20
Sereď
MFK Ružomberok
0
2
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
22.02.20
MFK Ružomberok
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
0
F
29.11.19
Spartak Trnava
MFK Ružomberok
2
0
F
Slovaquie : Coupe
14.11.19
Pohronie
Zlaté Moravce
0
1
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
09.11.19
MŠK Žilina
MFK Ružomberok
1
2
F
26.10.19
Zlaté Moravce
FC Nitra
1
0
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
05.10.19
Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dubnica
3
3
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
28.09.19
Zemplín Michalovce
MFK Ružomberok
0
1
F
Slovaquie : Coupe
25.09.19
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
14.09.19
Zlaté Moravce
MŠK Žilina
0
0
F
24.08.19
Pohronie
FK AS Trenčin
0
4
F
10.08.19
FC Nitra
Sereď
3
2
F
27.07.19
FK AS Trenčin
MFK Ružomberok
1
1
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
19.07.19
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Žilina II
3
4
F
25.05.19
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
18.05.19
FK Senica
Zlaté Moravce
3
1
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
11.05.19
Lipany
Šamorín
1
3
F
04.05.19
FK Inter Bratislava
Žilina II
1
1
F
24.04.19
Pohronie
Skalica
3
0
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
20.04.19
MŠK Žilina
Sereď
1
2
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
13.04.19
Partizán Bardejov
Lipany
3
1
F
30.03.19
Šamorín
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
1
F
23.03.19
MFK Dubnica
Šamorín
1
1
F
17.03.19
Slavoj Trebišov
Lipany
1
0
F
09.03.19
Liptovský Mikuláš
FK Inter Bratislava
2
1
F
10.11.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
MFK Dubnica
1
1
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
27.10.18
FC Nitra
MŠK Žilina
0
2
F
Slovaquie : Coupe
23.10.18
Zemplín Michalovce
Lipany
4
2
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
20.10.18
Skalica
Petržalka
2
0
F
Slovaquie : Coupe
10.10.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
FK AS Trenčin
1
5
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
22.09.18
Poprad
FK Inter Bratislava
2
1
F
15.09.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
MFK Dubnica
1
4
F
09.09.18
Petržalka
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
0
F
Slovaquie : Coupe
05.09.18
Mladosť Kalša
Slavoj Trebišov
1
1
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
25.08.18
Sereď
Podbrezová
1
2
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
05.08.18
Žilina II
MFK Dubnica
3
1
F
28.07.18
Lipany
Pohronie
1
2
F
20.07.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Petržalka
1
2
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
12.05.18
Zemplín Michalovce
Podbrezová
1
0
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
02.05.18
Partizán Bardejov
Komárno
0
2
F
28.04.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
0
0
F
25.04.18
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
0
0
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
20.04.18
1.FC Tatran Prešov
FC Nitra
1
1
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
15.04.18
Slavoj Trebišov
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
1
F
10.04.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
F
06.04.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Šamorín
0
3
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
31.03.18
Zemplín Michalovce
FC Nitra
4
0
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
28.03.18
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
0
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
24.02.18
Podbrezová
Zlaté Moravce
3
0
F
09.12.17
Podbrezová
FC Nitra
1
0
F
02.12.17
1.FC Tatran Prešov
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
0
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
18.11.17
Partizán Bardejov
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
3
0
F
04.11.17
FK Inter Bratislava
Šamorín
0
0
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
28.10.17
MŠK Žilina
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
21.10.17
Spišská Nová Ves
Žilina II
2
0
F
Slovaquie : Coupe
17.10.17
Poprad
FK Inter Bratislava
1
0
F
04.10.17
FK Soľ
Podbrezová
0
1
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
30.09.17
Komárno
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
3
1
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
20.09.17
DAC Dunajska Streda
FK Senica
1
0
F
Slovaquie : Coupe
13.09.17
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Senica
1
1
F
12.09.17
FK Soľ
Partizán Bardejov
1
1
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
09.09.17
Liptovský Mikuláš
Komárno
4
1
F
01.09.17
Skalica
Sereď
2
1
F
26.08.17
Šamorín
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
0
1
F
08.04.17
Lipany
MFK Rimavská Sobota
3
0
F
01.04.17
FC Spartak Trnava II
Fomat Martin
5
0
F
26.03.17
Pohronie
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
0
F
Slovaquie : Super Liga
12.03.17
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
0
1
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
04.03.17
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Skalica
0
1
F
20.11.16
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava II
2
1
F
12.11.16
Žilina II
FC Nitra
4
1
F
06.11.16
FC VSS Košice
Partizán Bardejov
3
1
F
29.10.16
Partizán Bardejov
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
2
F
23.10.16
Šamorín
Žilina II
0
0
F
09.10.16
Spišská Nová Ves
FC Lokomotíva Košice
3
4
F
01.10.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
1
2
F
24.09.16
FC Nitra
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0
1
F
18.09.16
Sereď
SK Svätý Jur
4
2
F
Slovaquie : Coupe
14.09.16
Raslavice
Spišská Nová Ves
2
7
F
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
09.09.16
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Partizán Bardejov
3
1
F
03.09.16
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
0
F