Andreas Buch (A. Buch)
Derniers matchs
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
05.05.24
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
1
F
28.04.24
Fola Esch
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
2
F
21.04.24
RFC Union Luxembourg
Wiltz
2
4
F
14.04.24
Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Luxembourg
2
1
F
30.03.24
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxembourg
0
3
F
10.03.24
Schifflange
RFC Union Luxembourg
4
1
F
03.03.24
RFC Union Luxembourg
Marisca Mersch
4
1
F
24.02.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Luxembourg
3
0
F
18.02.24
RFC Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
0
3
F
11.02.24
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxembourg
7
0
F
10.12.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
UN Käerjéng '97
2
1
F
02.12.23
Mondercange
RFC Union Luxembourg
0
4
F
26.11.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
2
1
F
11.11.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
Fola Esch
0
1
F
05.11.23
Wiltz
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
3
F
22.10.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niedercorn
3
3
F
08.10.23
Victoria Rosport
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
0
F
23.09.23
Swift Hesperange
RFC Union Luxembourg
2
1
F
17.09.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
Schifflange
1
0
F
03.09.23
Marisca Mersch
RFC Union Luxembourg
2
2
F
27.08.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
3
F
20.08.23
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Luxembourg
2
0
F
13.08.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
Differdange 03
1
3
F
06.08.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
3
F
21.05.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
Differdange 03
0
1
F
14.05.23
Fola Esch
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
1
F
07.05.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
2
F
23.04.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
0
1
F
16.04.23
Mondercange
RFC Union Luxembourg
0
1
F
02.04.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niedercorn
1
2
F
29.03.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
1
F
19.03.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
Wiltz
0
1
F
12.03.23
Victoria Rosport
RFC Union Luxembourg
4
2
F
05.03.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
UN Käerjéng '97
1
1
F
19.02.23
RFC Union Luxembourg
Swift Hesperange
1
3
F
12.02.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
RFC Union Luxembourg
0
1
F
11.12.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
Fola Esch
4
2
F
03.12.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
RFC Union Luxembourg
0
1
F
27.11.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
UT Pétange
0
2
F
13.11.22
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
4
F
06.11.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
Mondercange
2
2
F
23.10.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
Hostert
2
1
F
16.10.22
Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Luxembourg
0
0
F
09.10.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
F
18.09.22
Wiltz
RFC Union Luxembourg
1
1
F
10.09.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
2
2
F
04.09.22
UN Käerjéng '97
RFC Union Luxembourg
0
5
F
28.08.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
2
4
F
20.08.22
Swift Hesperange
RFC Union Luxembourg
2
0
F
13.08.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
F
07.08.22
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxembourg
2
3
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
28.07.22
Čukarički
RFC Union Luxembourg
4
0
F
21.07.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
Čukarički
1
4
F
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
22.05.22
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
2
0
F
15.05.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03
0
2
F
08.05.22
Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
F
01.05.22
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
1
2
F
24.04.22
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxembourg
4
0
F
16.04.22
Hostert
Differdange 03
0
0
F
10.04.22
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
F
03.04.22
F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03
1
0
F
20.03.22
Differdange 03
Wiltz
3
1
F
13.03.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
0
1
F
06.03.22
Differdange 03
Rodange
3
0
F
20.02.22
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
2
1
F
13.02.22
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
2
4
F
06.02.22
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
4
0
F
12.12.21
Differdange 03
Etzella Ettelbrück
4
0
F
05.12.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
3
3
F
28.11.21
Differdange 03
UT Pétange
4
0
F
07.11.21
Differdange 03
Hostert
1
4
F
24.10.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
0
0
F
26.09.21
Wiltz
Differdange 03
2
1
F
22.09.21
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
F
19.09.21
Rodange
Differdange 03
1
4
F
12.09.21
Differdange 03
Swift Hesperange
0
0
F
29.08.21
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
0
1
F
22.08.21
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
1
1
F
14.08.21
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
0
3
F
22.05.21
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
5
0
F
19.05.21
Wiltz
Differdange 03
0
2
F
16.05.21
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
0
3
F
12.05.21
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
0
2
F
09.05.21
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
F
02.05.21
F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03
3
1
F
28.04.21
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
1
1
F
25.04.21
RFC Union Luxembourg
Differdange 03
3
0
F
11.04.21
Rodange
Differdange 03
1
3
F
05.04.21
Differdange 03
Hostert
0
1
F
28.03.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03
0
3
F
21.03.21
Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
2
F
14.03.21
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
3
2
F
10.03.21
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F
07.03.21
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
1
4
F
03.03.21
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
1
1
F
28.02.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Differdange 03
1
1
F
24.02.21
Differdange 03
UT Pétange
2
2
F
21.02.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
1
1
F
22.11.20
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxembourg
2
1
F
21.10.20
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
1
4
F