Álvaro Olmos Abellán (Álvaro Olmos)
Derniers matchs
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
07.04.24
Penya Independent
Badalona
1
0
F
12.11.23
Atlético Paso
Guadalajara
2
0
F
05.11.23
Andratx
Manresa
0
0
F
15.10.23
Alzira
Sant Andreu
1
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
08.10.23
UCAM Murcie II
UD Caravaca
3
1
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
14.05.23
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Hercules
0
1
F
07.05.23
Melilla
Navalcarnero
0
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
21.04.23
Cieza
Real Murcie II
2
1
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
08.04.23
Mancha Real
El Ejido
0
2
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
12.03.23
UCAM Murcie II
Alcantarilla
1
1
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
19.02.23
Estepona
Montijo
0
1
F
12.02.23
Peña Deportiva
Lleida Esportiu
0
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
22.01.23
UD Caravaca
Deportiva Minera
1
3
F
08.01.23
UCAM Murcie II
La Unión Atlético
1
1
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
06.11.22
Prat
Ebro
1
1
F
15.05.22
Vélez
Cordoba
1
2
F
13.03.22
Móstoles
Marino de Luanco
2
1
F
06.03.22
El Ejido
Eldense
1
1
F
20.02.22
Andratx
Espanyol II
1
2
F
16.01.22
Leganés II
Langreo
1
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
19.12.21
Carthagène LU II
Real Murcie II
3
2
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
27.11.21
Marchamalo
Levante II
1
7
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
09.05.21
Bullense
La Unión Atlético
1
1
F
18.04.21
Lorca
Plus Ultra
0
0
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
10.04.21
Villarrubia
Atlético Madrid II
0
2
F
27.02.21
L'Hospitalet
Gimnastic Tarragone
0
0
F
13.02.21
Marino
Cadix II
0
0
F
03.02.21
Orihuela
Levante II
1
2
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
10.01.21
Deportiva Minera
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
1
F
06.12.20
Real Murcie II
Águilas
2
0
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
29.11.20
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
1
2
F
22.11.20
Valence II
Ibiza
0
4
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
01.03.20
Lorca
Los Garres
2
1
F
09.02.20
Carthagène LU II
Mazarrón FC
0
0
F
19.01.20
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Deportiva Minera
1
1
F
22.12.19
Mazarrón FC
Atlético Pulpileño
0
0
F
Espagne : Coupe du Roi
19.12.19
Rayo Majadahonda
Racing de Ferrol
1
0
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
15.12.19
Ibiza
Marino de Luanco
3
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
01.12.19
Muleño
Los Garres
1
2
F
03.11.19
Lorca Deportiva
Deportiva Minera
2
0
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
20.10.19
Marbella
Recreativo Huelva
2
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
13.10.19
Carthagène FC
Mazarrón FC
1
1
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
06.10.19
Hercules
Barcelone II
4
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
29.09.19
Atlético Pulpileño
Águilas
0
0
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
15.09.19
Granada II
Villarrobledo
2
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
08.09.19
Huércal Overa
El Palmar
0
2
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
01.09.19
Orihuela
Prat
1
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
12.05.19
Nueva Vanguardia Estudiantes Murcie CF
La Unión Atlético
2
1
F
28.04.19
SFC Minerva
Lorca Deportiva
0
1
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
18.04.19
Real Madrid CF II
Deportivo La Corogne II
1
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
14.04.19
La Unión Atlético
Atlético Pulpileño
2
0
F
24.02.19
Olímpico Totana
Carthagène LU II
2
2
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
17.02.19
Navalcarnero
Real Madrid CF II
2
3
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
10.02.19
Deportiva Minera
Águilas
1
0
F
27.01.19
Nueva Vanguardia Estudiantes Murcie CF
Los Garres
1
0
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
13.01.19
Atlético Baleares
Castellon
0
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
05.01.19
Olímpico Totana
SFC Minerva
0
1
F
09.12.18
EDMF Churra
Algar
3
2
F
02.12.18
Cieza
Deportiva Minera
0
2
F
18.11.18
UCAM Murcie II
Águilas
2
1
F
31.10.18
Real Murcie II
La Unión Atlético
1
1
F
21.10.18
Carthagène LU II
Nueva Vanguardia Estudiantes Murcie CF
1
1
F
30.09.18
Huércal Overa
Lorca Deportiva
2
1
F
16.09.18
Yeclano
Mazarrón FC
2
0
F
Espagne : Coupe du Roi
12.09.18
Ontinyent CF
Real Jaen
TAB
6
5
1
1
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
06.05.18
Valence II
Sabadell
2
0
F